31 Mar 2019 Kreis-Crosslaufmeisterschaften - Mörlenbach

Bib
 
LV
JG
Bewerbe
135
*Eckhardt Dirk
SV 1896 Mörlenbach
HE
1961
CLL
144
*Frank Lilly
SV 1896 Mörlenbach
HE
2006
CL
142
*Ginader Laura
SV 1896 Mörlenbach
HE
1999
CLL
145
*Gogolin Laura
SV 1896 Mörlenbach
HE
2007
CL
143
*Habeck Elias
SV 1896 Mörlenbach
HE
2004
CLM
138
*Jäger Jörg
SV 1896 Mörlenbach
HE
1970
CLL
137
*Kadzioch Silvia
SV 1896 Mörlenbach
HE
1963
CLL
49
*Mahmud Amin
TV 1891 Bürstadt
HE
1992
CLL
141
*Moor Alexander
SV 1896 Mörlenbach
HE
1988
CLL
163
*Schrettlinger Nick
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
HE
2008
CL
140
*Uth Timo
SV 1896 Mörlenbach
HE
1985
CLL
139
*Walter Sandra
SV 1896 Mörlenbach
HE
1977
CLL
51
*Wiedemann Ruben
TV 1891 Bürstadt
HE
2000
CLM
134
*Zapatka Ewald
SV 1896 Mörlenbach
HE
1960
CLL
57
Abedi Jannik
TV 1883 Lampertheim
HE
2010
CL
183
Albrecht Hans-Christian
LC Olympia Lorsch
HE
1954
CLL
98
Aminam Avin
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
2010
155
Arndt Tilman
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
HE
2003
CLM
75
Bach Simone
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
1971
CLL
17
Bapist Julian
TV Reisen 1911
HE
2012
CL
50
Baschnagel Jasmin
TV 1891 Bürstadt
HE
1999
CLM
71
Baumann Annemarie
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
1967
CLL
175
Becker Maximilian
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
HE
2010
CL
7
Behse Ida
TV Reisen 1911
HE
2009
136
Beisel Rainer
SV 1896 Mörlenbach
HE
1962
CLL
191
Bethke Luis
LC Olympia Lorsch
HE
2007
CL
99
Birk Aaron
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
2010
CL
124
Bischoff Ronja
TG Rimbach
HE
2007
CL
11
Bisping Jonas
TV Reisen 1911
HE
2011
CL
170
Bitsch Johannes
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
HE
2009
CL
159
Bitsch Leni
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
HE
2007
CL
29
Blek Nicole
TV Heppenheim
HE
2009
CL
22
Blek Jessika
TV Heppenheim
HE
2007
CL
990
Blek Isabell
TV Heppenheim
HE
2009
CL
30
Blesing Anne
TV Heppenheim
HE
2009
CL
105
Bohn Lara
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
2011
42
Bondza Maximilian
TV Fürth
HE
2009
CL
84
Botta Raphael
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
2006
CL
100
Braun Collien
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
2010
CL
127
Brecht Sander
TG Rimbach
HE
2008
CL
187
Brooks Jaqueline
LC Olympia Lorsch
HE
1967
CLL
9
Brossart Stella
TV Reisen 1911
HE
2010
CL
82
Bugert Louis
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
2005
CLM
111
Bugert Cara
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
2012
CL
90
Bugert Felix
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
2008
CL
112
Burk Hannah
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
2012
CL
166
Carrasco Bischoff Pablo
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
HE
2008
CL
158
Clauser Lucy
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
HE
2005
CLM
101
De Rugeris Matteo
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
2010
CL
106
De Rugeris Mia
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
2011
CL
23
Degenhard Florian
TV Heppenheim
HE
2007
CL
91
Dewald Clara
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
2008
CL
12
Dewald Fynn
TV Reisen 1911
HE
2011
CL
37
Diemai Barbara Johanna
TV Fürth
HE
2006
CL
39
Diemai Ian Lennart
TV Fürth
HE
2007
CL
123
Eichheimer Christian
TG Rimbach
HE
1979
CLM
58
Englisch Kaylie
TV 1883 Lampertheim
HE
2010
CL
197
Ernst Johanna
LC Olympia Lorsch
HE
2010
CL
59
Essaghir Rania
TV 1883 Lampertheim
HE
2010
CL
56
Essaghir Jonas
TV 1883 Lampertheim
HE
2008
CL
79
Fast Andreas
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
1979
CLL
113
Fast Jan
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
2012
CL
92
Fast Niklas
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
2008
CL
114
Felker Jonas
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
2012
40
Fellenberg Nelly
TV Fürth
HE
2007
CL
13
Ferreira Marissa
TV Reisen 1911
HE
2011
CL
121
Fetsch Romy
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
2013
CL
102
Frank Nelly
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
2010
CL
149
Fuchs Daniel
SV 1896 Mörlenbach
HE
2009
CL
171
Gams Raphael
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
HE
2009
CL
991
Gieser Laura
LC Olympia Lorsch
HE
1994
CLM
103
Gilliar Maximilian
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
2010
CL
146
Ginader Lena
SV 1896 Mörlenbach
HE
2008
CL
160
Glock Finn Jannick
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
HE
2007
CL
176
Glock Nils
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
HE
2010
CL
25
Göbel Dorit
TV Heppenheim
HE
2008
CL
36
Göbel Hannah
TV Heppenheim
HE
2010
CL
125
Gölz Luca
TG Rimbach
HE
2007
CL
4
Granzner Johanna
TV Reisen 1911
HE
2008
CL
107
Häcker Paulo
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
2011
CL
70
Hambücher Ralf
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
1964
CLL
177
Harjes Lina
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
HE
2010
CL
167
Harjes Nele
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
HE
2008
CL
115
Härtig Mara
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
2012
CL
14
Heeb Mia
TV Reisen 1911
HE
2011
CL
78
Heimberger Frank
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
1976
CLL
93
Heimberger Chiara
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
2008
CL
77
Heimberger Anke
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
1972
CLL
3
Heininger Luisa
TV Viernheim
HE
2007
CL
178
Hnatczuk Maksymilian
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
HE
2010
CL
194
Hoffner Marie
LC Olympia Lorsch
HE
2008
CL
2
Jäckisch Lilli
TV Viernheim
HE
2006
CL
1
Jäckisch Sofie
TV Viernheim
HE
2004
CLM
5
Jochim Lena
TV Reisen 1911
HE
2008
CL
66
Kan Christina
TV 1883 Lampertheim
HE
2011
CL
116
Kehrer Nayara
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
2012
CL
179
Keller Henriette
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
HE
2010
CL
8
Kellner Anna
TV Reisen 1911
HE
2009
CL
18
Kellner Eva
TV Reisen 1911
HE
2012
CL
199
Knapp Anne
LC Olympia Lorsch
HE
2011
CL
87
Kohl Luca
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
2007
CL
31
Komar Hanna
TV Heppenheim
HE
2009
CL
172
Kötz Niklas
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
HE
2009
CL
47
Kreppenhofer Nora
TV Fürth
HE
2010
CL
43
Kreppenhofer Nelis
TV Fürth
HE
2009
CL
15
Kropsch Jona
TV Reisen 1911
HE
2011
206
Laube Anna
LC Olympia Lorsch
HE
2012
CL
72
Lehnert Ryszard
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
1968
CLL
95
Lehnert Viktor
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
2009
CL
81
Leineweber Annika
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
2003
CLM
190
Lemke Keno
LC Olympia Lorsch
HE
2006
CL
181
Lüdicke Malte
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
HE
2011
CL
168
Lüdicke Thore
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
HE
2008
CL
161
Ludwig Maximilian
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
HE
2007
CL
200
Ludwig Theresia
LC Olympia Lorsch
HE
2011
CL
207
Mai Elena
LC Olympia Lorsch
HE
2012
CL
173
Maiwald Nelly
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
HE
2009
CL
208
Malik Henry
LC Olympia Lorsch
HE
2012
CL
198
Malik Jonas
LC Olympia Lorsch
HE
2010
CL
108
Manniello Marianna
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
2011
CL
188
May Ralf
LC Olympia Lorsch
HE
1968
CLL
195
May Saskia
LC Olympia Lorsch
HE
2008
CL
96
Meeß Zoe
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
2009
CL
117
Meeß Ben
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
2012
CL
186
Meusel Jutta
LC Olympia Lorsch
HE
1960
CLL
184
Meusel Andreas
LC Olympia Lorsch
HE
1954
CLL
182
Meyer Liam
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
HE
2012
CL
60
Michler Paul
TV 1883 Lampertheim
HE
2010
CL
169
Mitsdörffer Lennard
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
HE
2008
CL
128
Morozov Alex
TG Rimbach
HE
2008
CL
201
Neumann Valerie
LC Olympia Lorsch
HE
2011
CL
156
Nitsch Philipp
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
HE
2003
CLM
118
Notter Luca
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
2012
CL
162
Paasche Mathilda
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
HE
2007
CL
154
Pätzel Jana
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
HE
2002
CLM
132
Pfeifer Kimara
TG Rimbach
HE
2009
CL
44
Pfeiffer Nicole
TV Fürth
HE
2009
CL
26
Prinz Helena
TV Heppenheim
HE
2008
CL
38
Quaschning Alma
TV Fürth
HE
2006
CL
32
Ramadani Adrian
TV Heppenheim
HE
2010
CL
152
Rapp Stephan
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
HE
1972
CLL
19
Rasenat Paul
TV Reisen 1911
HE
2012
CL
202
Reibold Paul
LC Olympia Lorsch
HE
2011
CL
109
Rhein Johanna
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
2011
CL
147
Riefers Felix
SV 1896 Mörlenbach
HE
2008
CL
61
Röder Nadine
TV 1883 Lampertheim
HE
2010
CL
157
Rogalli Laurin Elias
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
HE
2003
CLM
174
Ross Lina
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
HE
2009
CL
204
Ross Peter
LC Olympia Lorsch
HE
2011
CL
203
Ross Lukas
LC Olympia Lorsch
HE
2011
CL
62
Rössling Eric
TV 1883 Lampertheim
HE
2010
CL
55
Sarica Noah Cavit
TV 1891 Bürstadt
HE
2006
CL
53
Sarica Kenan Joshua
TV 1891 Bürstadt
HE
2003
CLM
6
Schaar Solveig
TV Reisen 1911
HE
2008
CL
150
Schindler Mika
SV 1896 Mörlenbach
HE
2010
CL
119
Schlegel Anna
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
2012
CL
122
Schlegel Sofia
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
2014
CL
63
Schlögel Laura
TV 1883 Lampertheim
HE
2010
CL
73
Schmidt Alfred
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
1968
CLL
85
Schmidt Jannis
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
2006
CL
64
Schmidt Melina
TV 1883 Lampertheim
HE
2010
CL
153
Schminke Daniel
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
HE
1990
CLL
74
Schmitt Wolfgang
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
1969
CLL
88
Schmitt Felix Tom
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
2007
CL
89
Schmitt Niklas Tim
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
2007
CL
83
Schmitt Janik Marc
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
2005
80
Schmitt Henrik
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
2002
CLM
129
Schmitt Jan
TG Rimbach
HE
2008
CL
148
Schmitt Luisa
SV 1896 Mörlenbach
HE
2008
CL
76
Schmitt-Helfrich Pia
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
1971
CLL
133
Schneider Leonie
TG Rimbach
HE
2009
CL
33
Schober Lian
TV Heppenheim
HE
2009
CL
69
Schönberger Lukas
TV 1883 Lampertheim
HE
2013
CL
164
Schubert Laura
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
HE
2007
CL
185
Schumann Gerald
LC Olympia Lorsch
HE
1958
CLL
24
Schuster Franziska
TV Heppenheim
HE
2007
CL
34
Schuster Marius
TV Heppenheim
HE
2009
CL
104
Schwarz Mia
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
2010
CL
192
Schweizer Robin
LC Olympia Lorsch
HE
2007
CL
205
Seedorf Emma
LC Olympia Lorsch
HE
2011
CL
130
Speckhardt Marcel
TG Rimbach
HE
2008
CL
165
Stadler Victoria
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
HE
2007
CL
52
Stahlheber Marc
TV 1891 Bürstadt
HE
2002
CLM
20
Stevens Leo
TV Reisen 1911
HE
2012
CL
65
Stollhofer Tamia
TV 1883 Lampertheim
HE
2010
CL
45
Strupp Summer
TV Fürth
HE
2009
CL
189
Stützer Amelie
LC Olympia Lorsch
HE
2004
CLM
67
Thierno Diallo
TV 1883 Lampertheim
HE
2012
126
Trettert Lina
TG Rimbach
HE
2007
CL
10
Ullmann Florian
TV Reisen 1911
HE
2010
CL
120
Venske Pia
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
2012
CL
21
Vettel Christian
TV Heppenheim
HE
1972
27
Vettel Amalia
TV Heppenheim
HE
2008
CL
35
Vettel David
TV Heppenheim
HE
2009
CL
46
Vetter Niels
TV Fürth
HE
2009
CL
110
Wagner Simon
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
2011
CL
97
Wagner Tobias
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
2009
CL
209
Wahlig Julia
LC Olympia Lorsch
HE
2012
CL
151
Walter Ole
SV 1896 Mörlenbach
HE
2010
CL
68
Weidenauer Julius
TV 1883 Lampertheim
HE
2012
CL
16
Weis Charlotte
TV Reisen 1911
HE
2011
CL
86
Werner Katharina
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
2006
CL
54
Wiedemann Laurin
TV 1891 Bürstadt
HE
2005
CLM
193
Wienold Louisa
LC Olympia Lorsch
HE
2007
CL
131
Winkler Julian
TG Rimbach
HE
2008
CL
48
Wolk Lia
TV Fürth
HE
2010
CL
41
Wolk Simon
TV Fürth
HE
2008
CL
210
Woller Sophie
LC Olympia Lorsch
HE
2012
CL
94
Wulz Tyrese
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
2008
CL
180
Zerrath Fabienne
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
HE
2010
CL
28
Ziolko Robert
TV Heppenheim
HE
2008
CL
196
Zorn Marlon-Luca
LC Olympia Lorsch
HE
2009
CL