20. Jun 2019 Fronleichnams-Sportfest 2019 - Essen-Kettwig

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1
Pellinat Finja
Altenessener Turnverein
GER
2006
2
Tornau Marie
Altenessener Turnverein
GER
2004
3
Plümacher Viktor
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2005
800
4
Bieg Anthea
Barmer TV Wuppertal
GER
2006
5
Böhmer Yara
Barmer TV Wuppertal
GER
2006
6
Kleuser Josephine
Barmer TV Wuppertal
GER
2009
7
Guzowski Karol
TSV Viktoria Mülheim
GER
2005
8
Adamek Sarah
Turnerschaft Mülheim-Saarn
GER
2004
9
Zebrowski Eliza
Turnerschaft Mülheim-Saarn
GER
2004
10
Madest Lena
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2009
11
Traut Lucy
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2009
12
von Wrisberg Anna
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2007
13
Meulmann Florian
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2007
14
Hein Marlene
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2008
15
Boubnan Rania
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2005
KUG
16
Zhou Wendi
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
CHN
2007
17
Hieke Gavin
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2006
18
Cardenäo Lara
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2006
19
Lange Fabienne
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2006
WEI
20
Slawik Laura
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2006
21
Leinweber Malte
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2006
22
Witte Maximilian
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2006
23
Dossmann Maya
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2006
24
Hagen Anna-Lena
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2006
25
Hardt Hendrik
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2007
26
Schmidt Marie
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2007
27
Siemund Nele
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2007
28
Dißelmeyer Vera
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2006
29
Hagen Benjamin
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2008
30
Pfundner Lina
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2008
31
Schüren Charlotte
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2007
32
Buchmüller Tobias
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2006
33
Knorn Johanna
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2007
34
Thälker Paula Sophie
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2005
800
35
Ohlms Clara
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2008
36
Ohlms Juliette
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2006
37
Neukirchen Maximilian
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2006
KUG
38
Klever Laurenz
LAV Oberhausen
GER
2004
800
39
Frank Raphael
LAV Oberhausen
GER
2004
800
40
Koch Jana
LAC THG Kettwig
GER
2007
41
Koch Jonas
LAC THG Kettwig
GER
2004
42
Ruppel Maria
LAC THG Kettwig
GER
2007
43
Müller Helen
LAC THG Kettwig
GER
2008
44
Aragon Arjan Patil
LAC THG Kettwig
GER
2008
45
Erbslöh Sophie
LAC THG Kettwig
GER
2009
46
Metzger Tabitha
LAC THG Kettwig
GER
2008
47
Flenker Elisa
LAC THG Kettwig
GER
2009
48
Köller Christoph
LAC THG Kettwig
GER
2005
800
49
Braun Luis Andor
LAC THG Kettwig
GER
2003
100
50
Döring Moritz
LAC THG Kettwig
GER
2004
51
Döring Henrik
LAC THG Kettwig
GER
2007
52
Döring Klara
LAC THG Kettwig
GER
2007
53
Mathy Jonas
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2006
54
Zimmermann Yara
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2008
55
Möbius Anton
TV Dellbrück
GER
2006
56
Melchert Helena
TV Dellbrück
GER
2007
57
Köppen Lea
TV Dellbrück
GER
2005
58
Boniolo Matteo
TV Dellbrück
GER
2005
59
Schanz Katrin
TV Dellbrück
GER
2005
100
60
Schmitter Mia
TV Dellbrück
GER
2007
61
Pluta Adrian
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2006
62
Kara Timucin
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2007
63
Schmidt Greta
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2007
64
Schmidt Wanda
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2009
65
Pluta Hannah
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2010
66
Pluta Lena
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2010
67
Sternhagen Sina
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck
GER
2005
68
Nahn Lea
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck
GER
2007
69
Grondstein Henrik
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck
GER
2009
70
Klink Mila
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck
GER
2009
71
Appiah Deion
MTG Horst Essen
GER
2009
72
Hallstein Mats
MTG Horst Essen
GER
2009
73
Kelp Vincent
MTG Horst Essen
GER
2009
74
Doskatsch Dominika
MTG Horst Essen
GER
2009
75
Hermes Melina
MTG Horst Essen
GER
2009
76
Lottritz Line
MTG Horst Essen
GER
2009
77
vom Felde Zoe
MTG Horst Essen
GER
2009
78
Vukusic Vivian
MTG Horst Essen
GER
2008
79
Meurer Lotta
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2010
80
Müller Anna
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2009
81
Blazey Jana
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2009
82
Junghardt Nils
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2009
83
Braukmann Janne
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2009
84
Göbel Merle
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2009
85
Hassels Marcel
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2009
86
Meurer Janne
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2008
87
Hendricksen Joleen
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2008
88
Glaser Nele
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2008
89
Göbel Jule
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2007
90
Weidinger Liana
SuS Bertlich
GER
2008
91
Simon Hannah
SuS Bertlich
GER
2008
92
Danowski Jolina
SuS Bertlich
GER
2009
93
Seidel Paulina
Turnerschaft Mülheim-Saarn
GER
2008
94
Clees Raphael
Turnerschaft Mülheim-Saarn
GER
2008
95
Wünsche Erik
Turnerschaft Mülheim-Saarn
GER
2009
96
Heins Franziska
Turnerschaft Mülheim-Saarn
GER
2009
97
Ewert Sonja
Turnerschaft Mülheim-Saarn
GER
2009
98
Pahl Carolina
Turnerschaft Mülheim-Saarn
GER
2008
99
Brüschke Julia
Turnerschaft Mülheim-Saarn
GER
2009
100
Chmiel Taya
Turnerschaft Mülheim-Saarn
GER
2009
101
Fink Emma
Barmer TV Wuppertal
GER
2006
102
Harjes Luna
Barmer TV Wuppertal
GER
2004
103
Schindler Mayleen
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2009
104
Richardt Romina
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2009
105
Hummernbrum Leo
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2009
106
Miesen Julian
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2009
107
Waitkus Nico
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2009
108
Wirtz Iliyas
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2009
109
Gatzke Lea
SG Essen Schönebeck
GER
2009
110
Barkhofen Lilly
SG Essen Schönebeck
GER
2009
111
Spies Anna-Dorothea
SG Essen Schönebeck
GER
2008
112
Gravius Nina
SG Essen Schönebeck
GER
2008
113
Brehme Emma
SG Essen Schönebeck
GER
2008
114
Schmitz Leander
SG Essen Schönebeck
GER
2009
115
Kersten Justus
SG Essen Schönebeck
GER
2009
116
Mühlbauer Leonard
SG Essen Schönebeck
GER
2008
117
Riepl Kilian
SG Essen Schönebeck
GER
2008
118
Gockel Jannik
SG Essen Schönebeck
GER
2008
119
Rademacher Alexa
SG Essen Schönebeck
GER
2007
120
Kreienbring Frieda
SG Essen Schönebeck
GER
2007
121
Mühlbauer Clara Charlotte
SG Essen Schönebeck
GER
2006
122
Rademacher Celina
SG Essen Schönebeck
GER
2005
123
Wendel Carolina
SG Essen Schönebeck
GER
2005
124
Szczepanik-Paldyna Izabela
SG Essen Schönebeck
GER
2005
125
Müller Jennifer
SG Essen Schönebeck
GER
2004
126
Spies Marc Benedikt
SG Essen Schönebeck
GER
2005
127
Meißner Dustin
TVK 1877 Essen-Kupferdreh
GER
2005
128
Kutschereiter Alea Jasmine
Kevelaerer SV
GER
2006
129
Jasinski Marie
Kevelaerer SV
GER
2004
130
Janowitz Berit
Kevelaerer SV
GER
2004
131
Jöhring Jule
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2009
132
Kostopoulus Johanna
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2008
133
Hüther Bennet
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2008
134
Reuter Ole
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2009
WEZ
135
Thälker Jan
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2008
136
Rabe Elisa
TG "Zur roten Erde" Schwelm
GER
2009
137
Rabe Thalia
TG "Zur roten Erde" Schwelm
GER
2009
138
Stemmann Eva
TG "Zur roten Erde" Schwelm
GER
2009
139
Mayer Matteo
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2007
140
Shevyrev Vera
Altenessener Turnverein
GER
2009
141
Waclawik Laura
Altenessener Turnverein
GER
2009
142
Schulte Leonie
LT Stoppenberg
GER
2004
800
143
Schlegel Noel
LT Stoppenberg
GER
2006
144
Skrzipietz Marie
LC Mönchengladbach
GER
2009
145
Bartel Fiona
LAC THG Kettwig
GER
2008
146
Barwasser Florian
LC Mönchengladbach
GER
2009
SCH
147
Leifeld Eva
Rhein-Berg Runners
GER
2004
WEI
148
Schmidt Mathilde
Preussen Krefeld Leichtathletik
GER
2005
149
Lillie Finja
Preussen Krefeld Leichtathletik
GER
2006
150
Geschke Arne
Preussen Krefeld Leichtathletik
GER
2007
151
Haming Lena
Preussen Krefeld Leichtathletik
GER
2004
152
Haming Tom
Preussen Krefeld Leichtathletik
GER
2007
153
Gronsfeld Anna
Preussen Krefeld Leichtathletik
GER
2005
154
Matle Linus
Eintracht Duisburg 1848
GER
2009
155
Justen Tim
Eintracht Duisburg 1848
GER
2009
156
Piekarski Niklas
Eintracht Duisburg 1848
GER
2008
157
Pawlowski Kieran
Eintracht Duisburg 1848
GER
2007
158
Wilk Liam
Eintracht Duisburg 1848
GER
2007
159
Osthoff Levi
Eintracht Duisburg 1848
GER
2007
160
Bauhaus Erik
Eintracht Duisburg 1848
GER
2007
161
Voigt Leif
Eintracht Duisburg 1848
GER
2006
162
Winkler Leia
Eintracht Duisburg 1848
GER
2009
163
Betke Finja
Eintracht Duisburg 1848
GER
2007
164
Köster Charlotte
Eintracht Duisburg 1848
GER
2007
165
Liethen Rick
TSV Viktoria Mülheim
GER
2005
100
166
Geuting Annika
LAZ Rhede
GER
2004
800
169
Nockemann Lukas
LAC THG Kettwig
GER
2004
170
Jöhring Jonas
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2006
800