05. Apr 2019 Bottroper Saisonstart 2019 - Bottrop

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
322
Spang Caspar
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2003
3X1
323
Schmalstieg Marius
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2003
3X1
324
Piel Moritz
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2003
325
Bunarotti Michelangelo
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2003
3X1
326
Diron Jana
VFL Repelen
GER
1991
3X8
327
Verfürth Elisa
VFL Repelen
GER
1993
3X8
328
Jansen Jennifer
VFL Repelen
GER
1989
3X8
329
Wingartz Paul
VfL Gladbeck 1921
GER
2003
330
Winking Julian
VfL Gladbeck 1921
GER
2002
331
Hoffmann Lena
VfL Gladbeck 1921
GER
2003
332
Berger Christiane
VfL Gladbeck 1921
GER
2003
333
Wellpoth Jan
VfL Gladbeck 1921
GER
2005
334
Meuer Julian
TSV Gräfeling
GER
1996
335
Hollmann Lea Marie
VfL Hüls
GER
2004
4X1
336
Michel Elisa
VfL Hüls
GER
2004
4X1
356
Dethloff Fabiene
VfL Hüls
GER
2004
4X1
532
Janoschka Julia
VfL Hüls
GER
2004
4X1
541
Lenart Marcel
Lauffreunde HADI Wesel
GER
1984
3X1
594
Arping Klaus
Lauffreunde HADI Wesel
GER
1964
3X1
595
Bückmann Stefan
Lauffreunde HADI Wesel
GER
1968
3X1
618
Pollack Ulrich
STV Hünxe
GER
1954
619
Tohermes Dr. Kurt
STV Hünxe
GER
1955
620
Diker Uwe
STV Hünxe
GER
1955
621
Friese Klaus-Dieter
STV Hünxe
GER
1941
4X4
622
Kreitenhubert Noah
TV Voerde
GER
2003
623
Wanzke Joel
TV Voerde
GER
2002
624
Adams Franziska
MTG Horst Essen
GER
2001
150
625
Komp Leonhard
MTG Horst Essen
GER
2004
626
Komp Paula
MTG Horst Essen
GER
2007
627
Kunst Linette
MTG Horst Essen
GER
2003
628
Schulte Lilly
MTG Horst Essen
GER
2003
629
Zarges Mila
MTG Horst Essen
GER
2007
630
Zarges Neele
MTG Horst Essen
GER
2004
631
Gaschke Stephanie
MTG Horst Essen
GER
2007
3X8
632
Schmidt Kai
SV Viktoria Goch
GER
1996
3X1
633
Janßen Andreas
SV Viktoria Goch
GER
1972
3X1
634
Schefthaler Andreas
SV Viktoria Goch
GER
1971
3X1
635
von Gymnich Anna
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2002
636
Göttgens Lea
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
1999
637
Heising Viktoria
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2003
638
Kowalski Hanna
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2002
639
vom Hove Clara
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2001
40H
640
Streit Timon
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2003
641
Löper Alexander
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2001
642
Herrmanny Noah Felix
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2003
643
Bredenfeld Ben
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2003
644
Welle Niklas
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
1999
645
Wodarczak Yannik
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
1998
646
Samayoa Muy Hans Andrés
TLV Germania Überruhr
GUA
2001
647
Soddemann Florian
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2003
600
648
Fleischer Malte
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2002
600
649
Gohlisch Nils
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2001
600
650
Schmidt Timo
Moerser TV
GER
2004
651
Drev Florian
Moerser TV
GER
2004
652
Kambartel Julian
Moerser TV
GER
2004
653
Paulukuhn Hannah
Moerser TV
GER
2004
654
Wenzel Michelson
Moerser TV
GER
2004
655
Fenster Marlene
Moerser TV
GER
2004
656
Nespithal Lena
Moerser TV
GER
2004
657
Kompalla Svenja
Moerser TV
GER
2005
658
Pontow Charlotte
Moerser TV
GER
2006
4X7
659
Piras Alessia
Moerser TV
GER
2006
660
Verhaag Lea
Moerser TV
GER
2007
4X7
661
Stockhorst Lilly
Moerser TV
GER
2007
4X7
662
Goldbach Pia
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2007
663
Klomfaß Emma
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2006
664
Aberkan Hiba
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2006
665
Jedras Mia Sophie
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2006
666
Weimar Nathalie Marie
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2006
667
Krämer Rosalie
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2007
668
Mücke Maya
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2006
669
Elghalbzouri Sarah
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2007
670
Becher Paula
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2006
671
Derksen Frida
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2007
672
Dahme Hella Katharina
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2006
673
Meliopoulou Nikoleta
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2006
674
Goddinger Jule
DJK SG Tackenberg
GER
2004
300
675
Siepmann Helen
Eintracht Duisburg 1848
GER
2004
676
Scheeren Leonard
SuS 09 Dinslaken
GER
2007
678
Heekeren Maxima
SV Sonsbeck
GER
2006
3X8
679
van Dop Lynn Sophia
SV Sonsbeck
GER
2006
3X8
680
Wystrach Emilia
SV Sonsbeck
GER
2006
3X8
681
Holtwick Lea
SV Sonsbeck
GER
2007
3X8
684
Lembrock Thea
StG Rhede Sonsbeck
GER
2005
3X8
688
Geuting Annika
StG Rhede Sonsbeck
GER
2004
3X8
690
Manten Merret
StG Rhede Sonsbeck
GER
2005
691
Schepers Ragnar
StG Rhein-Lippe
GER
2005
3X1
692
Kuse Ole
StG Rhede Sonsbeck
GER
2005
3X1
693
Lembrock Lutz
StG Rhede Sonsbeck
GER
2005
694
van Straelen Torben
StG Rhede Sonsbeck
GER
2004
695
Claßen Niklas
StG Rhede Sonsbeck
GER
2004
3X1
700
Reinders Fynn
StG Rhede Sonsbeck
GER
2005
701
Schultze Pauline
LA TEAM RSB
GER
2003
3X8
702
Dangelmaier Nike
LA TEAM RSB
GER
2001
3X8
703
Brömmel Rahel
LA TEAM RSB
GER
2002
3X8
704
Winkels Johanna
LA TEAM RSB
GER
2002
705
Benthaus Luise
LA TEAM RSB
GER
2003
706
Endt Nina
LA TEAM RSB
GER
2000
3X8
707
Gnoß Marcel
LA TEAM RSB
GER
1997
3X1
708
Eckers Marcel
LA TEAM RSB
GER
1995
3X1
709
Ritte Stefan
LA TEAM RSB
GER
1992
3X1
710
Tiefenbach Selina
LA TEAM RSB
GER
1997
3X8
711
Stevens Theresa
LA TEAM RSB
GER
1997
3X8
712
Fraas Melanie
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
1975
714
Ressing Mareike
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
1970
3X8
715
Raßmann Susanne
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
1973
716
Kocks Angelique
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
1970
3X8
717
Behne Dr. Silke
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
1972
718
Küpper Mina
Weseler TV
GER
2007
719
Kammerknecht Viivi
Weseler TV
GER
2007
720
Michaelis Tom
Weseler TV
GER
2007
721
Dinkgrefe Niklas
Weseler TV
GER
2007
75M
722
Licht Tristan
Weseler TV
GER
2007
724
Richter Daniel
Weseler TV
GER
2007
725
Rothkopf Tim
Weseler TV
GER
2004
726
Bur Matthias
Weseler TV
GER
2003
727
Gramm Niklas
Weseler TV
GER
2006
728
Höing Jona
Weseler TV
GER
2005
3X1
729
Nitz Florian
StG Rhein-Lippe
GER
2005
3X1
730
König Dr. Kai
StG Rhein-Lippe
GER
1966
3X1
731
Schulz Rainer
StG Rhein-Lippe
GER
1968
3X1
732
Bur Stefan
StG Rhein-Lippe
GER
1968
3X1
733
Simon Wagener
LAV Oberhausen
GER
2009
4X5
734
Keller Bennett
LAV Oberhausen
GER
2009
4X5
735
Goddinger Ben
LAV Oberhausen
GER
2008
4X5
736
Dalkowksi Mathies
LAV Oberhausen
GER
2008
4X5
737
Nebich Leonie
LAV Oberhausen
GER
2009
4X5
738
Sabellek Polly
LAV Oberhausen
GER
2008
4X5
739
Tewes Nele
LAV Oberhausen
GER
2008
4X5
740
Barz Lea
LAV Oberhausen
GER
2008
4X5
741
Maryschka Yasmine
LAV Oberhausen
GER
2007
742
Scholz Sarah
LAV Oberhausen
GER
2007
743
Sinah Boms
LAV Oberhausen
GER
2006
744
Peters Linda
LAV Oberhausen
GER
2007
745
Wagener Alina
LAV Oberhausen
GER
2007
746
Heue Nike
LAV Oberhausen
GER
2006
747
Lange Darina Sofie
LAV Oberhausen
GER
2006
748
Hentschel Amy
LAV Oberhausen
GER
2007
749
Lenau Karlotta
LAV Oberhausen
GER
2007
750
Müller Maya
LAV Oberhausen
GER
2007
600
751
Machado Laura
LAV Oberhausen
GER
2006
752
Vogt Pauline
LAV Oberhausen
GER
2005
150
753
Buschke Mara
LAV Oberhausen
GER
2004
754
Heisterkamp Torben
LAV Oberhausen
GER
2007
755
Oster Jaden
LAV Oberhausen
GER
2007
756
Adolphs Fabian
LAV Oberhausen
GER
2006
757
Reichert Noah
LAV Oberhausen
GER
2006
600
758
Bergforth Felix
LAV Oberhausen
GER
2007
759
Herfurth Luis
LAV Oberhausen
GER
2006
760
Frank Raphael
LAV Oberhausen
GER
2004
761
Schütters Levin
LAV Oberhausen
GER
2005
3X1
762
Klever Laurenz
LAV Oberhausen
GER
2004
3X1
763
Wochnik Corinne
LAV Oberhausen
GER
1986
4X1
764
Mehlich Patricia
LAV Oberhausen
GER
1997
4X1
765
Tysiak Julia
LAV Oberhausen
GER
1991
4X1
766
Stevic Nora
LAV Oberhausen
GER
1978
4X1
767
Schütters Finley
LAV Oberhausen
GER
2009
4X5
768
Geschke Étienne
LAV Oberhausen
GER
2008
4X5
769
Beganovic Hamza
LAV Oberhausen
GER
2009
4X5
770
Prang Joshua
LAV Oberhausen
GER
2009
4X5
771
Vormbrock Finn
MTG Horst Essen
GER
2005
600
772
Lorenz Sara
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2005
773
Nisbach Lena
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2005
774
Plöger Annika
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2005
775
Lorenz Mailin
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2004
776
Lengle Dennis
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2005
777
Lindemann Tobias
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2005
778
Nobers Lucas
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2005
779
Diedrichs Fabian
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2004
780
Kipp Moritz
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2004
781
Neumann Justin
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2004
782
Raßmann Benedikt
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2004
783
Ressing Joris
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2005
784
Zobel Maximilan
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2009
785
Frericks Ben
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2009
786
Lewis Melvyn
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2009
787
Kuz Alexander
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2009
788
Vossen Nils
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2008
789
Kipp Alexander
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2009
790
Kipp Leonard
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2009
791
Schmidt Josy
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2009
792
Stolze Hannah
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2008
793
Ohm Ida
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2009
794
Ehrlich Julia
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2009
795
Schöps Amely
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2009
796
Embers Sophia
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2008
797
Schürhoff Lara-Kim
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2008
798
Schmidt Emilia
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2009
799
Kriesel Linda
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2008
800
Neumann Joyce
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2009
801
Körnich Malin
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2008
802
Kaya Tuana Mina
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2008
803
Pawella Mia
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2008
804
Köpke Xenja Sophia
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2009
805
Baldamus Luzie
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2009
806
Meller Luisa
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2009
807
Böllert Jette
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2009
808
Ressing Kea
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2008
809
Stricker Jonah
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2006
810
Behne Constantin
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2006
811
Behne Justus
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2006
812
Krämer Ben
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2006
813
Meller Niklas
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2006
814
Weiss Jannik
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2007
815
Rzepka Felix
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2007
816
Kus Vivian
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2006
817
Pietsch Lena
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2006
818
Ohm Hanna
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2006
819
Raßmann Annika
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2006
820
Tiedemann Maja
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2006
821
Pick Emily
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2006
822
Irlich Luise
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2006
823
Franz Anna
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2006
824
Schöps Lucy
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2007
825
Büscher Nina
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2007
826
Althoff Lena
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2007
827
Zedel Julia
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2007
828
Roesler Lena
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2007
75M
829
Bur Vincent
Weseler TV
GER
2009
6X8
830
Emmernegger Annina
Weseler TV
GER
2008
6X8
831
Hava Ilyas
Weseler TV
GER
2009
6X8
832
Jurcevic Magdalena
Weseler TV
GER
2008
6X8
833
Ratzke Til
Weseler TV
GER
2009
6X8
834
Peplau Jan-Niklas
Weseler TV
GER
2008
6X8
835
Licht Julia
Weseler TV
GER
2009
6X8
836
Küpper Emmi
Weseler TV
GER
2009
837
Wenting Alpha-Maria
Weseler TV
GER
2008
6X8
838
Körner Maximilian
Weseler TV
GER
2009
6X8
839
Haupt Marit
Weseler TV
GER
2008
6X8
840
Peplau Katharina
Weseler TV
GER
2010
6X8
841
Kluge Tom
ASV Duisburg
GER
2008
6X8
842
Radomsky Jannis
ASV Duisburg
GER
2008
6X8
843
Schild Sophia
ASV Duisburg
GER
2008
6X8
844
Radomsky Jonah
ASV Duisburg
GER
2008
6X8
845
Cox Ian
ASV Duisburg
GER
2009
6X8
846
Thalhäuser Leif
ASV Duisburg
GER
2008
6X8
847
Achib Mohammed Youssef
ASV Duisburg
GER
2007
3X8
848
Merz Nico Luca
ASV Duisburg
GER
2007
3X8
849
Lindermann Luis
ASV Duisburg
GER
2007
3X8
850
Tegatz Frieda
ASV Duisburg
GER
2006
3X8
851
Keller Hannah
ASV Duisburg
GER
2008
3X8
852
Teitzel Pia
ASV Duisburg
GER
2007
853
Herzog Noah
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2004
30H
854
Ehring Simon Niklas
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2003
855
Roßkothen Jan
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2003
856
Schmidt Dominik
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2002
857
Gaida Michael
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
1988
858
Schröter Johanna
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2005
600
859
Biskup Lea
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2004
300
860
Ehring Carolin
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2004
300
861
Heinke Janet
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2003
863
Kolbe Maxine
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2003
864
Recklies Felicitas
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2003
865
Hettkamp Saskia
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
1997
867
Lewald Marius
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
1999
150
868
Jüsten Hannes
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2000
869
Lüger Luis
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
1998
870
Lüger Hanna
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2001
871
Krumrey Johanna
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2000
872
Boddenberg Kathrin
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2001
873
Cremoni Sarah
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
1997
874
Rüdel Carla
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2002
875
Stefanski Rolf
SV Langendreer 04
GER
1947
600
876
Holtwick Thorsten
SV Sonsbeck
GER
2006
3X1
877
Tewes Nele
LAV Oberhausen
GER
2008
6X8
878
Leonie Nebich
LAV Oberhausen
GER
2009
6X8
879
Barz Lea
LAV Oberhausen
GER
2008
6X8
880
Wagener Simon
LAV Oberhausen
GER
2009
6X8
881
Goddinger Ben
LAV Oberhausen
GER
2008
6X8
882
Dalkowski Mathies
LAV Oberhausen
GER
2008
6X8
883
Ammenwerth Lynn
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2007
884
Ressing Kea
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2008
885
Taubach Lennart
Weseler TV
GER
2009
6X8
886
Rehbein Emilia
LT Stoppenberg
GER
2006
888
Niersmann Nica
SV Sonsbeck
GER
2006
3X8
889
Kluckow Kyra
SV Sonsbeck
GER
2006
3X8
890
D Argenio Katja
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
1978
891
Luyven Sophie
SV Sonsbeck
GER
2004
3X8