01. Mai 2019 4. Mini Meet-IN - Ingolstadt

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
171
Arndt Verena
LAG Mittlere Isar
GER
2006
180
Attenhauser Julian
TSV Reichertshofen
GER
2010
172
Bachmann Lina
LAG Mittlere Isar
GER
2006
141
Bachmeier Lucy
TV Geisenfeld
GER
2013
101
Basal Derin Su
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2011
6x5
173
Billmeir Johanna
LAG Mittlere Isar
GER
2007
102
Boyd Charlotte
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2012
142
Brunec Alea
TV Geisenfeld
GER
2009
3-K
103
Büchl Valentina
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2012
105
Burger Gabriel
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2008
104
Burger Frida
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2010
181
Dachs Felix
TSV Reichertshofen
GER
2010
143
Dahm Jamila
TV Geisenfeld
GER
2010
182
Damaschke Vinzent
TSV Reichertshofen
GER
2010
144
Deml Pia
TV Geisenfeld
GER
2011
145
Durmann Lorenz
TV Geisenfeld
GER
2013
146
Eckl Maja
TV Geisenfeld
GER
2010
147
Euringer Juliane
TV Geisenfeld
GER
2011
148
Euringer Marina
TV Geisenfeld
GER
2009
149
Fersch Johanna
TV Geisenfeld
GER
2010
196
Fersch Marina
TV Geisenfeld
GER
2013
4-K
106
Fisch Benedikt
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2012
107
Fisch Miriam
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2009
174
Franck Helena
LAG Mittlere Isar
GER
2007
165
Frey Ariane
DJK Ingolstadt
GER
2008
150
Fröhlich Jona
TV Geisenfeld
GER
2009
151
Fröhlich Lotta
TV Geisenfeld
GER
2012
193
Gaspar Johanna
SV Zuchering
GER
2009
3-K
175
Gebhardt Julia
LAG Mittlere Isar
GER
2007
183
Gold Laura
TSV Reichertshofen
GER
2010
184
Goller Johannes
TSV Reichertshofen
GER
2011
108
Götz Antonia
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2009
109
Guccione Sabrina
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2012
110
Halbeis Sophia
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2008
176
Hannus Elisbeth
LAG Mittlere Isar
GER
2007
111
Heinz Luca
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2010
112
Hernandez Martinez Diego
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2012
166
Hetzner Amelie
DJK Ingolstadt
GER
2008
185
Hilbert Hanna
TSV Reichertshofen
GER
2010
113
Hinze Emely
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2008
114
Huber Veronika
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2008
4x5
153
Kastl Marie
TV Geisenfeld
GER
2009
152
Kastl Josefine
TV Geisenfeld
GER
2012
115
Ketseda Nathanael
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2009
186
Kloos Vincent
TSV Reichertshofen
GER
2009
3-K
116
Kokai Tamara
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2009
154
Kujath Enea
TV Geisenfeld
GER
2009
155
Kujath Phoebe
TV Geisenfeld
GER
2012
187
Kürzinger Ann-Kathrin
TSV Reichertshofen
GER
2010
117
Leinfelder Leonhard
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2008
118
Lösel Franziska
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2008
188
Luinyte Izabele
TSV Reichertshofen
GER
2010
121
Mainka Sophia
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2008
120
Mainka Olivia-Jane
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2010
119
Mainka Alexia-Rose
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2012
167
Mauermann Paul
DJK Ingolstadt
GER
2009
122
Milocco Andres Carla
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2010
123
Milocco Andres Pablo
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2012
168
Mock Vincent
DJK Ingolstadt
GER
2009
169
Münch Lina
DJK Ingolstadt
GER
2008
170
Mund Maleen
DJK Ingolstadt
GER
2009
124
Neumeier Paula
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2008
125
Obermeyer Elias
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2008
177
Pavic Lana
LAG Mittlere Isar
GER
2007
178
Pflüger Emma
LAG Mittlere Isar
GER
2006
126
Promoli Lena
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2010
127
Prügel Mathilda
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2008
179
Rappel Ella
LAG Mittlere Isar
GER
2008
156
Rebl Emma
TV Geisenfeld
GER
2010
157
Reichan Sara
TV Geisenfeld
GER
2010
189
Reisner Emilia
TSV Reichertshofen
GER
2010
128
Romcevic Lazar
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2008
129
Saboi Timeea
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2010
158
Scheffczik Emilia
TV Geisenfeld
GER
2009
159
Scheffczik Louisa
TV Geisenfeld
GER
2013
160
Schlagbauer Maximilian
TV Geisenfeld
GER
2010
161
Schuberth David
TV Geisenfeld
GER
2010
162
Schuberth Noah
TV Geisenfeld
GER
2008
130
Schumm Johanna
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2008
131
Schumm Madeleine
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2013
163
Schwertl Matthias
TV Geisenfeld
GER
2008
132
Seidl Lena
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2008
164
Sommer Yaro
TV Geisenfeld
GER
2012
190
Spenger Constantin
TSV Reichertshofen
GER
2008
133
Stöhr Samuel
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2012
194
Stückmann Melina
SV Zuchering
GER
2008
3-K
134
Szabo Miranda
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2008
191
Trauf Felix
TSV Reichertshofen
GER
2009
135
von Kap-herr Charlotte
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2009
192
Walter Tamino
TSV Reichertshofen
GER
2010
136
Weigelt Tobias
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2008
138
Wulf Noah
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2008
137
Wulf Liam
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2010
139
Yusein Aydeniz
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2009
195
Zeitler Daniel
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2012
4-K
140
Zöller Federica
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2008