05. Mai 2019 Herdorfer Bahneröffnung - Herdorf

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1
Ostermann Claudia
SG Frankfurt-Nied
GER
1995
2
Eisfeld Daniela
SG Frankfurt-Nied
GER
1995
3
Stangier Frieda
LG Sieg
GER
2007
4
Köhler Mario
LG Sieg
GER
2005
5
Trapp Julia
LG Sieg
GER
1993
6
Schlosser Julika
LG Sieg
GER
1993
7
Weber Merle
SSF Bonn
GER
2007
201
Blum Gerhard
DJK Mudersbach
GER
1943
KUG
202
Merzhäuser Ludwig
DJK Mudersbach
GER
1940
KUG
203
Dornseifer Lennart
LAG Siegen
GER
2008
204
Dornseifer Mats
LAG Siegen
GER
2008
205
Engel Luisa
LAG Siegen
GER
2009
206
Gedikli Sude
LAG Siegen
GER
2008
207
Pfaffe Aliya
LAG Siegen
GER
2007
3-K
208
Schütz Kristin
LAG Siegen
GER
2008
209
Seremet Asya
LAG Siegen
GER
2008
210
Stahl Paul Lennart
LAG Siegen
GER
2009
211
Tikdemir Enes Yusuf
LAG Siegen
GER
2009
212
Adorf Friedhelm
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1943
400
213
Lösch Justin
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1996
214
Prechtl Jürgen
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1961
215
Suta Anesa
LG Rhein-Wied
BIH
2002
216
Müller Patrizia
LG Sieg
GER
1998
217
Beer Jonathan
LG Sieg
GER
2005
4-K
218
Behner Emma
LG Sieg
GER
2001
219
Boer Annika
LG Sieg
GER
2000
220
El Hassan Jara
LG Sieg
GER
2005
4-K
221
Hehn Daniel
LG Sieg
GER
2007
222
Hehn Julius
LG Sieg
GER
2008
223
Heinemann Lara
LG Sieg
GER
2004
224
Heukäufer Anni
LG Sieg
GER
2008
225
Jung Lea
LG Sieg
GER
2004
226
Kebschull Britta
LG Sieg
GER
2000
KUG
227
Kober Max
LG Sieg
GER
2008
228
Mettbach Antonia
LG Sieg
GER
1998
229
Mockenhaupt Anna-Lena
LG Sieg
GER
1998
230
Muhl Margerita
LG Sieg
GER
2003
4X1
231
Mühlon Fabrizio
LG Sieg
GER
2002
232
Neef Benjamin
LG Sieg
GER
1996
233
Pees Michael
LG Sieg
GER
1996
234
Renk Emily
LG Sieg
GER
2004
235
Renk Simon
LG Sieg
GER
2008
236
Schneider Nele
LG Sieg
GER
2001
KUG
237
Schuhen Lucas Moritz
LG Sieg
GER
2002
200
238
Schwan Luzia
LG Sieg
GER
2008
239
Wardein Simon
LG Sieg
GER
1997
240
Wilwerscheid Sina
LG Sieg
GER
2005
4-K
241
Ermert Anna
LG Sieg
GER
1999
242
Gilg Lena
LG Sieg
GER
2001
800
243
Halbe Daniel
LG Sieg
GER
2009
3-K
244
Jung Marcel
LG Sieg
GER
1992
400
245
Kraemer Julie Marie
LG Sieg
GER
2007
246
Lorenz Vivienne
LG Sieg
GER
2007
247
Otterbach Sophie
LG Sieg
GER
2005
4-K
248
Prinz Sara
LG Sieg
GER
1998
249
Sanna Ben
LG Sieg
GER
2001
250
Sanna Lea Christin
LG Sieg
GER
1998
251
Schnock Fin
LG Sieg
GER
2008
3-K
252
Schwartz Linus
LG Sieg
GER
2008
3-K
253
Schwarz Bastian
LG Sieg
GER
1995
254
Stinner Julia
LG Sieg
GER
2003
WEI
255
van der Zwaag Jule
LG Sieg
GER
2007
256
Weller Lea
LG Sieg
GER
1994
257
Wirthen Milena
LG Sieg
GER
2009
3-K
258
Zimmermann Joshua
LG Sieg
GER
1999
259
Markus Felix
LG Sieg
GER
2008
3-K
260
Reinfeld Simon
LG Sieg
GER
2006
3-K
261
Sommer Chiara
LG Sieg
GER
2007
262
Waltener Fin-Jorik
LG Sieg
GER
2007
263
Beimborn Len
LG Sieg
GER
2009
3-K
264
Brenner Emma
LG Sieg
GER
2007
3-K
265
Hartstang Niklas
LG Sieg
GER
2007
3-K
267
Müller Sophie
LG Sieg
GER
2009
268
Reifenröther Mia
LG Sieg
GER
2008
269
Schmidt Robin
LG Sieg
GER
2004
800
270
Seibert Mia
LG Sieg
GER
2009
271
Tatomirov Corvin
LG Sieg
GER
2008
3-K
272
Zöller Frida
LG Sieg
GER
2009
273
Schlosser Adrian
LG Sieg
GER
2007
275
Schütz Elisa
LG Sieg
GER
2004
4-K
277
Adam Marie
LG Sieg
GER
2007
278
Ay Alina
LG Sieg
GER
2004
4-K
279
Bergmann Leni
LG Sieg
GER
2007
3-K
280
Eichenauer Sarah
LG Sieg
GER
1991
281
Graber Hannah
LG Sieg
GER
2008
3-K
282
Gränz Marlena Jasmin
LG Sieg
GER
2008
3-K
283
Klöckner Lilly
LG Sieg
GER
2006
284
Klöckner Mara
LG Sieg
GER
2009
3-K
285
Lück Hannah
LG Sieg
GER
2008
3-K
286
Scheel Kim Maya
LG Sieg
GER
2006
287
Stramm Larissa
LG Sieg
GER
2008
3-K
288
Wagner Mia
LG Sieg
GER
2007
3-K
289
Zöller Marius
LG Sieg
GER
2008
3-K
290
Ansorge Anna-Luise
LG Sieg
GER
2008
3-K
291
Cadi Leyla
LG Sieg
GER
2007
292
Cordes Maja
LG Sieg
GER
2007
293
Hassel Leo
LG Sieg
GER
2009
3-K
294
Herzog Lauritz
LG Sieg
GER
2006
295
Holschbach Inga
LG Sieg
GER
2008
3-K
296
Huhn Hannah-Sophie
LG Sieg
GER
2003
297
Kärcher Máté
LG Sieg
GER
2000
298
Kölbach Anna Charlotte
LG Sieg
GER
2008
3-K
299
Kölbach Johannes
LG Sieg
GER
2005
4-K
300
Kölbach Julius
LG Sieg
GER
2004
301
Körner Leni
LG Sieg
GER
2006
302
Linz Leonard
LG Sieg
GER
2006
303
Reuber Jona
LG Sieg
GER
2006
3-K
304
Schmitt Elias
LG Sieg
GER
2005
4-K
305
Schmitt Hanno
LG Sieg
GER
2007
306
Brenner Bernd
RSV Daadetal
GER
1957
307
Wagner Ida
LG Sieg
GER
2009
3-K
308
Walkenbach Steffen
LG Sieg
GER
2007
309
Weber Markus
LG Sieg
GER
1996
310
Weber Oliver
LG Sieg
GER
1998
311
Wendler Melina
LG Sieg
GER
2007
3-K
312
Grünberg Björn
LG Vulkaneifel
GER
1974
313
Barton Hanna
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
314
Candrix Charlotte
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
315
Candrix Lorenz
LG Westerwald
GER
1999
KUG
316
Lemle Chiara
LG Westerwald
GER
2005
317
Müller Yannis
LG Westerwald
GER
2006
318
Pawlik Robert-Leon
LG Westerwald
GER
2000
KUG
319
Schollmeyer Samuel
LG Westerwald
GER
2007
320
Steinebach Leonie
LG Westerwald
GER
2005
321
Trapp Niclas Uwe
LG Westerwald
GER
2002
322
Lange Torsten
RKS Phoenix Mutterstadt
GER
1945
KUG
325
Ansbacher Clara
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2006
3-K
326
Brocker Liv
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2008
3-K
327
Brocker Marie
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2006
3-K
328
Ehrhardt Sina
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2005
4-K
329
Euken Lukas
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2003
330
Hoeder Riveros Mario
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2002
331
Kuhn Laura
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2005
300
332
Monschauer Heike
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
1972
KUG
333
Monschauer Johanna
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2008
3-K
334
Spinler Annabelle
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2005
4-K
335
Spinler Elisabeth
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2007
3-K
337
Zantopp Heinz
Troisdorfer LG
GER
1951
338
Klose Mike
TV Niederschelden
GER
1988
100
339
Körling Stefan
TV Niederschelden
GER
1965
WEI
340
Böckmann Leonie
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
341
Britscho Malin
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2009
3-K
342
Dziewior Leon
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2006
3-K
343
Medinger Celina
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2007
344
Paus Levi
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2009
3-K
345
Schmitt Amelie
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
346
Schreiber Solveig
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
347
Schulze-Frieling Emilia
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2006
348
Stein Eva-Fabienne
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2009
350
Ginsberg Finn Lukas
CLV Siegerland
GER
2006
800
351
Ginsberg Vivian
CLV Siegerland
GER
2004
300