05. Mai 2019 Herdorfer Bahneröffnung - Herdorf

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
277
Adam Marie
LG Sieg
GER
2007
212
Adorf Friedhelm
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1943
400
325
Ansbacher Clara
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2006
3-K
290
Ansorge Anna-Luise
LG Sieg
GER
2008
3-K
278
Ay Alina
LG Sieg
GER
2004
4-K
313
Barton Hanna
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
217
Beer Jonathan
LG Sieg
GER
2005
4-K
218
Behner Emma
LG Sieg
GER
2001
263
Beimborn Len
LG Sieg
GER
2009
3-K
279
Bergmann Leni
LG Sieg
GER
2007
3-K
201
Blum Gerhard
DJK Mudersbach
GER
1943
KUG
340
Böckmann Leonie
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
219
Boer Annika
LG Sieg
GER
2000
264
Brenner Emma
LG Sieg
GER
2007
3-K
306
Brenner Bernd
RSV Daadetal
GER
1957
341
Britscho Malin
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2009
3-K
327
Brocker Marie
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2006
3-K
326
Brocker Liv
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2008
3-K
291
Cadi Leyla
LG Sieg
GER
2007
314
Candrix Charlotte
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
315
Candrix Lorenz
LG Westerwald
GER
1999
KUG
292
Cordes Maja
LG Sieg
GER
2007
203
Dornseifer Lennart
LAG Siegen
GER
2008
204
Dornseifer Mats
LAG Siegen
GER
2008
342
Dziewior Leon
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2006
3-K
328
Ehrhardt Sina
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2005
4-K
280
Eichenauer Sarah
LG Sieg
GER
1991
2
Eisfeld Daniela
SG Frankfurt-Nied
GER
1995
220
El Hassan Jara
LG Sieg
GER
2005
4-K
205
Engel Luisa
LAG Siegen
GER
2009
241
Ermert Anna
LG Sieg
GER
1999
329
Euken Lukas
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2003
206
Gedikli Sude
LAG Siegen
GER
2008
242
Gilg Lena
LG Sieg
GER
2001
800
350
Ginsberg Finn Lukas
CLV Siegerland
GER
2006
800
351
Ginsberg Vivian
CLV Siegerland
GER
2004
300
281
Graber Hannah
LG Sieg
GER
2008
3-K
282
Gränz Marlena Jasmin
LG Sieg
GER
2008
3-K
312
Grünberg Björn
LG Vulkaneifel
GER
1974
243
Halbe Daniel
LG Sieg
GER
2009
3-K
265
Hartstang Niklas
LG Sieg
GER
2007
3-K
293
Hassel Leo
LG Sieg
GER
2009
3-K
221
Hehn Daniel
LG Sieg
GER
2007
222
Hehn Julius
LG Sieg
GER
2008
223
Heinemann Lara
LG Sieg
GER
2004
294
Herzog Lauritz
LG Sieg
GER
2006
224
Heukäufer Anni
LG Sieg
GER
2008
330
Hoeder Riveros Mario
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2002
295
Holschbach Inga
LG Sieg
GER
2008
3-K
296
Huhn Hannah-Sophie
LG Sieg
GER
2003
225
Jung Lea
LG Sieg
GER
2004
244
Jung Marcel
LG Sieg
GER
1992
400
297
Kärcher Máté
LG Sieg
GER
2000
226
Kebschull Britta
LG Sieg
GER
2000
KUG
283
Klöckner Lilly
LG Sieg
GER
2006
284
Klöckner Mara
LG Sieg
GER
2009
3-K
338
Klose Mike
TV Niederschelden
GER
1988
100
227
Kober Max
LG Sieg
GER
2008
4
Köhler Mario
LG Sieg
GER
2005
300
Kölbach Julius
LG Sieg
GER
2004
299
Kölbach Johannes
LG Sieg
GER
2005
4-K
298
Kölbach Anna Charlotte
LG Sieg
GER
2008
3-K
339
Körling Stefan
TV Niederschelden
GER
1965
WEI
301
Körner Leni
LG Sieg
GER
2006
245
Kraemer Julie Marie
LG Sieg
GER
2007
331
Kuhn Laura
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2005
300
322
Lange Torsten
RKS Phoenix Mutterstadt
GER
1945
KUG
316
Lemle Chiara
LG Westerwald
GER
2005
302
Linz Leonard
LG Sieg
GER
2006
246
Lorenz Vivienne
LG Sieg
GER
2007
213
Lösch Justin
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1996
285
Lück Hannah
LG Sieg
GER
2008
3-K
259
Markus Felix
LG Sieg
GER
2008
3-K
343
Medinger Celina
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2007
202
Merzhäuser Ludwig
DJK Mudersbach
GER
1940
KUG
228
Mettbach Antonia
LG Sieg
GER
1998
229
Mockenhaupt Anna-Lena
LG Sieg
GER
1998
333
Monschauer Johanna
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2008
3-K
332
Monschauer Heike
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
1972
KUG
230
Muhl Margerita
LG Sieg
GER
2003
4X1
231
Mühlon Fabrizio
LG Sieg
GER
2002
216
Müller Patrizia
LG Sieg
GER
1998
317
Müller Yannis
LG Westerwald
GER
2006
267
Müller Sophie
LG Sieg
GER
2009
232
Neef Benjamin
LG Sieg
GER
1996
1
Ostermann Claudia
SG Frankfurt-Nied
GER
1995
247
Otterbach Sophie
LG Sieg
GER
2005
4-K
344
Paus Levi
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2009
3-K
318
Pawlik Robert-Leon
LG Westerwald
GER
2000
KUG
233
Pees Michael
LG Sieg
GER
1996
207
Pfaffe Aliya
LAG Siegen
GER
2007
3-K
214
Prechtl Jürgen
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1961
248
Prinz Sara
LG Sieg
GER
1998
268
Reifenröther Mia
LG Sieg
GER
2008
260
Reinfeld Simon
LG Sieg
GER
2006
3-K
235
Renk Simon
LG Sieg
GER
2008
234
Renk Emily
LG Sieg
GER
2004
303
Reuber Jona
LG Sieg
GER
2006
3-K
250
Sanna Lea Christin
LG Sieg
GER
1998
249
Sanna Ben
LG Sieg
GER
2001
286
Scheel Kim Maya
LG Sieg
GER
2006
6
Schlosser Julika
LG Sieg
GER
1993
273
Schlosser Adrian
LG Sieg
GER
2007
269
Schmidt Robin
LG Sieg
GER
2004
800
304
Schmitt Elias
LG Sieg
GER
2005
4-K
305
Schmitt Hanno
LG Sieg
GER
2007
345
Schmitt Amelie
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
236
Schneider Nele
LG Sieg
GER
2001
KUG
251
Schnock Fin
LG Sieg
GER
2008
3-K
319
Schollmeyer Samuel
LG Westerwald
GER
2007
346
Schreiber Solveig
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
237
Schuhen Lucas Moritz
LG Sieg
GER
2002
200
347
Schulze-Frieling Emilia
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2006
275
Schütz Elisa
LG Sieg
GER
2004
4-K
208
Schütz Kristin
LAG Siegen
GER
2008
238
Schwan Luzia
LG Sieg
GER
2008
252
Schwartz Linus
LG Sieg
GER
2008
3-K
253
Schwarz Bastian
LG Sieg
GER
1995
270
Seibert Mia
LG Sieg
GER
2009
209
Seremet Asya
LAG Siegen
GER
2008
261
Sommer Chiara
LG Sieg
GER
2007
334
Spinler Annabelle
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2005
4-K
335
Spinler Elisabeth
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2007
3-K
210
Stahl Paul Lennart
LAG Siegen
GER
2009
3
Stangier Frieda
LG Sieg
GER
2007
348
Stein Eva-Fabienne
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2009
320
Steinebach Leonie
LG Westerwald
GER
2005
254
Stinner Julia
LG Sieg
GER
2003
WEI
287
Stramm Larissa
LG Sieg
GER
2008
3-K
215
Suta Anesa
LG Rhein-Wied
BIH
2002
271
Tatomirov Corvin
LG Sieg
GER
2008
3-K
211
Tikdemir Enes Yusuf
LAG Siegen
GER
2009
5
Trapp Julia
LG Sieg
GER
1993
321
Trapp Niclas Uwe
LG Westerwald
GER
2002
255
van der Zwaag Jule
LG Sieg
GER
2007
307
Wagner Ida
LG Sieg
GER
2009
3-K
288
Wagner Mia
LG Sieg
GER
2007
3-K
308
Walkenbach Steffen
LG Sieg
GER
2007
262
Waltener Fin-Jorik
LG Sieg
GER
2007
239
Wardein Simon
LG Sieg
GER
1997
309
Weber Markus
LG Sieg
GER
1996
310
Weber Oliver
LG Sieg
GER
1998
7
Weber Merle
SSF Bonn
GER
2007
256
Weller Lea
LG Sieg
GER
1994
311
Wendler Melina
LG Sieg
GER
2007
3-K
240
Wilwerscheid Sina
LG Sieg
GER
2005
4-K
257
Wirthen Milena
LG Sieg
GER
2009
3-K
337
Zantopp Heinz
Troisdorfer LG
GER
1951
258
Zimmermann Joshua
LG Sieg
GER
1999
272
Zöller Frida
LG Sieg
GER
2009
289
Zöller Marius
LG Sieg
GER
2008
3-K