05. Mai 2019 Herdorfer Bahneröffnung - Herdorf

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
350
Ginsberg Finn Lukas
CLV Siegerland
GER
2006
800
351
Ginsberg Vivian
CLV Siegerland
GER
2004
300
201
Blum Gerhard
DJK Mudersbach
GER
1943
KUG
202
Merzhäuser Ludwig
DJK Mudersbach
GER
1940
KUG
203
Dornseifer Lennart
LAG Siegen
GER
2008
204
Dornseifer Mats
LAG Siegen
GER
2008
210
Stahl Paul Lennart
LAG Siegen
GER
2009
211
Tikdemir Enes Yusuf
LAG Siegen
GER
2009
205
Engel Luisa
LAG Siegen
GER
2009
206
Gedikli Sude
LAG Siegen
GER
2008
208
Schütz Kristin
LAG Siegen
GER
2008
209
Seremet Asya
LAG Siegen
GER
2008
207
Pfaffe Aliya
LAG Siegen
GER
2007
3-K
213
Lösch Justin
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1996
212
Adorf Friedhelm
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1943
400
214
Prechtl Jürgen
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1961
215
Suta Anesa
LG Rhein-Wied
BIH
2002
309
Weber Markus
LG Sieg
GER
1996
310
Weber Oliver
LG Sieg
GER
1998
302
Linz Leonard
LG Sieg
GER
2006
221
Hehn Daniel
LG Sieg
GER
2007
308
Walkenbach Steffen
LG Sieg
GER
2007
303
Reuber Jona
LG Sieg
GER
2006
3-K
294
Herzog Lauritz
LG Sieg
GER
2006
300
Kölbach Julius
LG Sieg
GER
2004
299
Kölbach Johannes
LG Sieg
GER
2005
4-K
304
Schmitt Elias
LG Sieg
GER
2005
4-K
217
Beer Jonathan
LG Sieg
GER
2005
4-K
4
Köhler Mario
LG Sieg
GER
2005
263
Beimborn Len
LG Sieg
GER
2009
3-K
222
Hehn Julius
LG Sieg
GER
2008
235
Renk Simon
LG Sieg
GER
2008
227
Kober Max
LG Sieg
GER
2008
226
Kebschull Britta
LG Sieg
GER
2000
KUG
280
Eichenauer Sarah
LG Sieg
GER
1991
285
Lück Hannah
LG Sieg
GER
2008
3-K
224
Heukäufer Anni
LG Sieg
GER
2008
238
Schwan Luzia
LG Sieg
GER
2008
298
Kölbach Anna Charlotte
LG Sieg
GER
2008
3-K
295
Holschbach Inga
LG Sieg
GER
2008
3-K
290
Ansorge Anna-Luise
LG Sieg
GER
2008
3-K
307
Wagner Ida
LG Sieg
GER
2009
3-K
311
Wendler Melina
LG Sieg
GER
2007
3-K
291
Cadi Leyla
LG Sieg
GER
2007
301
Körner Leni
LG Sieg
GER
2006
223
Heinemann Lara
LG Sieg
GER
2004
225
Jung Lea
LG Sieg
GER
2004
220
El Hassan Jara
LG Sieg
GER
2005
4-K
234
Renk Emily
LG Sieg
GER
2004
236
Schneider Nele
LG Sieg
GER
2001
KUG
296
Huhn Hannah-Sophie
LG Sieg
GER
2003
229
Mockenhaupt Anna-Lena
LG Sieg
GER
1998
219
Boer Annika
LG Sieg
GER
2000
216
Müller Patrizia
LG Sieg
GER
1998
228
Mettbach Antonia
LG Sieg
GER
1998
250
Sanna Lea Christin
LG Sieg
GER
1998
244
Jung Marcel
LG Sieg
GER
1992
400
253
Schwarz Bastian
LG Sieg
GER
1995
258
Zimmermann Joshua
LG Sieg
GER
1999
249
Sanna Ben
LG Sieg
GER
2001
256
Weller Lea
LG Sieg
GER
1994
241
Ermert Anna
LG Sieg
GER
1999
248
Prinz Sara
LG Sieg
GER
1998
242
Gilg Lena
LG Sieg
GER
2001
800
218
Behner Emma
LG Sieg
GER
2001
6
Schlosser Julika
LG Sieg
GER
1993
5
Trapp Julia
LG Sieg
GER
1993
275
Schütz Elisa
LG Sieg
GER
2004
4-K
273
Schlosser Adrian
LG Sieg
GER
2007
257
Wirthen Milena
LG Sieg
GER
2009
3-K
252
Schwartz Linus
LG Sieg
GER
2008
3-K
251
Schnock Fin
LG Sieg
GER
2008
3-K
243
Halbe Daniel
LG Sieg
GER
2009
3-K
255
van der Zwaag Jule
LG Sieg
GER
2007
292
Cordes Maja
LG Sieg
GER
2007
283
Klöckner Lilly
LG Sieg
GER
2006
277
Adam Marie
LG Sieg
GER
2007
261
Sommer Chiara
LG Sieg
GER
2007
259
Markus Felix
LG Sieg
GER
2008
3-K
260
Reinfeld Simon
LG Sieg
GER
2006
3-K
262
Waltener Fin-Jorik
LG Sieg
GER
2007
305
Schmitt Hanno
LG Sieg
GER
2007
286
Scheel Kim Maya
LG Sieg
GER
2006
246
Lorenz Vivienne
LG Sieg
GER
2007
245
Kraemer Julie Marie
LG Sieg
GER
2007
247
Otterbach Sophie
LG Sieg
GER
2005
4-K
254
Stinner Julia
LG Sieg
GER
2003
WEI
278
Ay Alina
LG Sieg
GER
2004
4-K
240
Wilwerscheid Sina
LG Sieg
GER
2005
4-K
3
Stangier Frieda
LG Sieg
GER
2007
279
Bergmann Leni
LG Sieg
GER
2007
3-K
288
Wagner Mia
LG Sieg
GER
2007
3-K
264
Brenner Emma
LG Sieg
GER
2007
3-K
281
Graber Hannah
LG Sieg
GER
2008
3-K
282
Gränz Marlena Jasmin
LG Sieg
GER
2008
3-K
287
Stramm Larissa
LG Sieg
GER
2008
3-K
284
Klöckner Mara
LG Sieg
GER
2009
3-K
267
Müller Sophie
LG Sieg
GER
2009
270
Seibert Mia
LG Sieg
GER
2009
268
Reifenröther Mia
LG Sieg
GER
2008
272
Zöller Frida
LG Sieg
GER
2009
289
Zöller Marius
LG Sieg
GER
2008
3-K
233
Pees Michael
LG Sieg
GER
1996
232
Neef Benjamin
LG Sieg
GER
1996
239
Wardein Simon
LG Sieg
GER
1997
231
Mühlon Fabrizio
LG Sieg
GER
2002
237
Schuhen Lucas Moritz
LG Sieg
GER
2002
200
230
Muhl Margerita
LG Sieg
GER
2003
4X1
293
Hassel Leo
LG Sieg
GER
2009
3-K
271
Tatomirov Corvin
LG Sieg
GER
2008
3-K
265
Hartstang Niklas
LG Sieg
GER
2007
3-K
269
Schmidt Robin
LG Sieg
GER
2004
800
297
Kärcher Máté
LG Sieg
GER
2000
312
Grünberg Björn
LG Vulkaneifel
GER
1974
319
Schollmeyer Samuel
LG Westerwald
GER
2007
314
Candrix Charlotte
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
316
Lemle Chiara
LG Westerwald
GER
2005
320
Steinebach Leonie
LG Westerwald
GER
2005
313
Barton Hanna
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
315
Candrix Lorenz
LG Westerwald
GER
1999
KUG
318
Pawlik Robert-Leon
LG Westerwald
GER
2000
KUG
321
Trapp Niclas Uwe
LG Westerwald
GER
2002
317
Müller Yannis
LG Westerwald
GER
2006
322
Lange Torsten
RKS Phoenix Mutterstadt
GER
1945
KUG
306
Brenner Bernd
RSV Daadetal
GER
1957
2
Eisfeld Daniela
SG Frankfurt-Nied
GER
1995
1
Ostermann Claudia
SG Frankfurt-Nied
GER
1995
328
Ehrhardt Sina
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2005
4-K
327
Brocker Marie
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2006
3-K
330
Hoeder Riveros Mario
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2002
329
Euken Lukas
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2003
334
Spinler Annabelle
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2005
4-K
325
Ansbacher Clara
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2006
3-K
331
Kuhn Laura
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2005
300
326
Brocker Liv
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2008
3-K
333
Monschauer Johanna
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2008
3-K
335
Spinler Elisabeth
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2007
3-K
332
Monschauer Heike
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
1972
KUG
7
Weber Merle
SSF Bonn
GER
2007
337
Zantopp Heinz
Troisdorfer LG
GER
1951
339
Körling Stefan
TV Niederschelden
GER
1965
WEI
338
Klose Mike
TV Niederschelden
GER
1988
100
341
Britscho Malin
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2009
3-K
343
Medinger Celina
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2007
347
Schulze-Frieling Emilia
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2006
340
Böckmann Leonie
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
344
Paus Levi
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2009
3-K
345
Schmitt Amelie
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
346
Schreiber Solveig
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
348
Stein Eva-Fabienne
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2009
342
Dziewior Leon
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2006
3-K