08. Mai 2019 23. Läuferabend für Kinder und Jugend/offene Bezirks-Hürden-Meisterschaften - Ochtendung

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
545
Löcher Selina
LA TuS Mayen
GER
2007
546
Nehren Adolf
LA TuS Mayen
GER
1939
547
Brück Herbert
LA TuS Mayen
GER
1946
548
Mürtz Leon
LA TuS Mayen
GER
2003
549
Wolf Lena
LA TuS Mayen
GER
2006
550
Ibach Johanna
LG Koblenz-Rhens
GER
2006
551
Schmengler Michael
LG Koblenz-Rhens
GER
2003
100
552
Riedel Thomas
LG Koblenz-Rhens
GER
2003
553
Neuneier Jane
LG Koblenz-Rhens
GER
2008
554
Neuneier Caroline
LG Koblenz-Rhens
GER
2008
555
Kaminski Cedric
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
556
Jüris Kilian
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2007
2K0
557
Zinn Tiara
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2006
558
Kupser Leonie
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2006
559
Frieb-Preis Madita
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2007
560
Linz Eva
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2007
75M
561
Schmitz Magdalena
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2005
100
562
Rotta Lena
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2006
60H
563
Rotta Jakob
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2003
564
Föhr Gabriel
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2000
565
Steidl Lea
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2005
100
566
Jünger Peter
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2004
100
567
Rohs Lea
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2004
568
Ring Noah
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2005
569
Lange Julian
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2006
570
Knebel Ole
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2007
571
Knebel Fynn
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2004
572
Knebel Madlen
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2002
100
573
Bocklet Jana
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2002
100
574
Füll Mia
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2008
575
Füll Hanna
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2009
576
Lange Damian
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2009
577
Babel Jule
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2008
578
von Kielpinski Julia
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2009
579
Gerritsen Kim
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2009
580
Rohs Kimberly
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2008
581
Schug Meret
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2007
582
Überhofen Max
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2008
800
583
Paquée Markus
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1975
584
Pluymackers Robin
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2004
300
585
Fischbach Irina
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2004
586
Lehnart Samuel
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2008
800
587
Körner Aaliah
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2005
80H
588
Montermann Lena
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2008
800
589
Esser Moritz
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2008
800
590
Mak Pernel
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
591
Gartmann Jennifer
LG Westerwald
GER
1976
80H
592
Garaboa Lorena
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
593
Neust Katharina
LG Westerwald
GER
2005
594
Freytag Nele
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2007
75M
595
Ehrhardt Sina
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2005
80H
596
Funk Katja
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2009
50M
597
Pung Carla
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2004
80H
599
Hoeder Riveros Mario
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2002
600
Lachnit Bo
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2007
2K0
601
Wepler Sarah
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2005
30H
602
Scheid Nele
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2004
30H
603
Klein Lea
TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen
GER
2007
2K0
604
Aldekamp Jannik
TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen
GER
2005
2K0
605
Sturm Lucia
TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen
GER
2002
606
Uhrmacher Carla
TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen
GER
2002
607
Balles Josi
TV Eintracht Cochem
GER
2004
2K0
608
Göbel Lana Sophie
TV Eintracht Cochem
GER
2005
2K0
610
Böckmann Marie
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2005
611
Krämer Artem
VfL Waldbreitbach
UKR
2004
612
Ließfeld Vivien
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2004
613
Zimmermann Rebecca
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2007
75M
614
Marx Sophia
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2008
50M
615
Sulzbacher Melina
TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen
GER
2003
100
616
Greve Ida-Marie
LG Koblenz-Rhens
GER
2003
100
617
Fett Pauline
TV Eintracht Cochem
GER
2008
800