11. Mai 2019 LOTTO-Deichmeeting - Neuwied

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
22
Adjei Abigail
SV schlau.com Saar 05 Sbr.
GER
1997
82
Albert Laura
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2008
3-K
56
Alterauge Peter
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2008
3-K
15
Arndt Mareike
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1992
4-K
76
Auer Lara
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2008
4
Bechmann Andreas
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
1999
4-K
79
Berein Johanna
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2009
3-K
88
Biermann Elisa
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
3-K
19
Biesenbach Kira
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1992
4-K
91
Böckmann Leonie
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
3-K
66
Bosic Mia
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2009
3-K
87
Britscho Malin
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2009
3-K
112
Brocker Liv
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2008
3-K
40
Brunnhübner Lena
TuS Roland Brey
GER
2001
100
72
Delen Serena
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2008
3-K
9
Dieckmann Luca
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1998
4-K
52
Eichhorn Lena
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2008
3-K
3
Eitel Manuel
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1997
4-K
74
Esser Moritz
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2008
63
Gögler Johannes
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2009
3-K
12
Greiner Tom-Lucas
LAC Erfurt
GER
1999
4-K
18
Grimm Vanessa
Königsteiner LV
GER
1997
4-K
81
Gügel Celina
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2008
3-K
26
Halmans Lea
SV schlau.com Saar 05 Sbr.
GER
1999
95
Hehn Julius
LG Sieg
GER
2008
3-K
68
Herbst Matthea
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2009
3-K
93
Heukäufer Anni
LG Sieg
GER
2008
3-K
39
Höber Maja
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1999
100
101
Hoffmann Marie
TuS Dierdorf
GER
2008
3-K
5
Hutterer Dennis
ASC Darmstadt
GER
1996
85
Jirowetz Philip
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
3-K
78
Karst Johanna
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2008
3-K
2
Kaul Niklas
USC Mainz
GER
1998
4-K
1
Kazmirek Kai
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1991
4-K
61
Keller Liam
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2009
3-K
100
Kern Zoe
TuS Dierdorf
GER
2008
3-K
106
Kern Ella
TuS Dierdorf
GER
2009
3-K
104
Kessel Anna
TuS Dierdorf
GER
2009
3-K
32
Kirstges Marcel
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1991
100
20
Klein Caroline
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1996
4-K
108
Kneutgen Tristan
TuS Dierdorf
GER
2008
3-K
96
Kober Max
LG Sieg
GER
2008
3-K
30
Krämer Nicole
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1996
89
Krist de Pedro Ariane
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
3-K
57
Kunze Laura
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2009
3-K
80
Lattwein Hanna
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2008
3-K
69
Legaye Luana
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2009
3-K
71
Lehnart Samuel
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2008
3-K
28
Lemke Lea
LG Sieg
GER
2001
4-K
55
Lemke Lisa
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2008
3-K
35
Lita Baehre Bo Kanda
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1999
100
65
Lück David
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2008
3-K
24
Lutschak Saskia
LG Lemgo
GER
1995
4-K
94
Luzia Schwan
LG Sieg
GER
2008
3-K
33
Macamo Rainer
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1994
100
17
Maiwald Anna
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1990
4-K
43
Marhöfer Helen
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2002
100
103
Marker Johanna
TuS Dierdorf
GER
2009
3-K
99
Marquart Emilia
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2009
3-K
59
Merl Matti
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2008
3-K
54
Merta Nele
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2009
3-K
111
Monschauer Johanna
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2008
3-K
73
Montermann Lena
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2008
3-K
29
Müller Viktoria
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1996
4-K
83
Noll Johannes
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2009
3-K
6
Obst Florian
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1993
4-K
109
Oettgen Hannes
TuS Dierdorf
GER
2008
3-K
53
Oster Janis
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2009
3-K
36
Pees Michael
LG Sieg
GER
1996
100
84
Pietsch Joel
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
3-K
10
Ransiek Niklas
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1996
4-K
75
Rasch Paul
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2008
3-K
98
Reinhard Maja
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2009
3-K
34
Reinhard Hendrik
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1994
100
97
Renk Simon
LG Sieg
GER
2008
3-K
38
Roos Jessica
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1994
100
8
Ruhrmann Jan
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1997
4-K
14
Schäfer Carolin
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
1991
4-K
60
Schmidt Lina
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2009
3-K
92
Schmitt Amelie
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
3-K
90
Schreiber Solveig
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
3-K
105
Schüler Lina
TuS Dierdorf
GER
2009
3-K
23
Schuten Neele
TV Gladbeck 1912
GER
1999
107
Schwank Johanna
TuS Dierdorf
GER
2009
3-K
25
Sinning Miriam
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
1999
4-K
41
Spindler Lena
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2000
100
102
Spörl Josie
TuS Dierdorf
GER
2008
3-K
86
Stein Eva
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2009
3-K
21
Steinlage Lisa
LG Kreis Gütersloh 09
GER
1993
4-K
51
Tamke Maro
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2009
3-K
31
Thiessen Jana
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1998
4-K
70
Überhofen Max
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2008
3-K
11
Wagner Manuel
USC Mainz
GER
1999
4-K
77
Wagner Julia
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2008
110
Wagner Nicolas
TuS Dierdorf
GER
2008
3-K
37
Wagner Joshua
LG Westerwald
GER
2000
100
58
Weger Friederike
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2009
3-K
50
Well Ida
LC Mengerskirchen
GER
2009
3-K
27
Wilms Maren
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1999
4-K
62
Wirges Piet
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2009
3-K
64
Zeller Daniel
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2009
3-K
13
Zenker Fynn
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1998
4-K
42
Zentowski Karoline
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1993
100
67
Zulj Nika
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2009
3-K