11. Mai 2019 LOTTO-Deichmeeting - Neuwied

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
5
Hutterer Dennis
ASC Darmstadt
GER
1996
18
Grimm Vanessa
Königsteiner LV
GER
1997
4-K
12
Greiner Tom-Lucas
LAC Erfurt
GER
1999
4-K
8
Ruhrmann Jan
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1997
4-K
50
Well Ida
LC Mengerskirchen
GER
2009
3-K
4
Bechmann Andreas
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
1999
4-K
14
Schäfer Carolin
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
1991
4-K
25
Sinning Miriam
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
1999
4-K
98
Reinhard Maja
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2009
3-K
99
Marquart Emilia
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2009
3-K
21
Steinlage Lisa
LG Kreis Gütersloh 09
GER
1993
4-K
24
Lutschak Saskia
LG Lemgo
GER
1995
4-K
79
Berein Johanna
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2009
3-K
80
Lattwein Hanna
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2008
3-K
81
Gügel Celina
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2008
3-K
82
Albert Laura
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2008
3-K
56
Alterauge Peter
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2008
3-K
59
Merl Matti
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2008
3-K
65
Lück David
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2008
3-K
70
Überhofen Max
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2008
3-K
1
Kazmirek Kai
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1991
4-K
38
Roos Jessica
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1994
100
39
Höber Maja
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1999
100
27
Wilms Maren
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1999
4-K
54
Merta Nele
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2009
3-K
57
Kunze Laura
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2009
3-K
58
Weger Friederike
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2009
3-K
60
Schmidt Lina
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2009
3-K
66
Bosic Mia
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2009
3-K
67
Zulj Nika
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2009
3-K
68
Herbst Matthea
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2009
3-K
69
Legaye Luana
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2009
3-K
52
Eichhorn Lena
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2008
3-K
55
Lemke Lisa
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2008
3-K
72
Delen Serena
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2008
3-K
73
Montermann Lena
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2008
3-K
76
Auer Lara
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2008
77
Wagner Julia
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2008
78
Karst Johanna
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2008
3-K
51
Tamke Maro
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2009
3-K
53
Oster Janis
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2009
3-K
61
Keller Liam
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2009
3-K
62
Wirges Piet
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2009
3-K
63
Gögler Johannes
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2009
3-K
64
Zeller Daniel
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2009
3-K
29
Müller Viktoria
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1996
4-K
31
Thiessen Jana
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1998
4-K
42
Zentowski Karoline
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1993
100
33
Macamo Rainer
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1994
100
34
Reinhard Hendrik
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1994
100
71
Lehnart Samuel
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2008
3-K
74
Esser Moritz
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2008
75
Rasch Paul
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2008
3-K
28
Lemke Lea
LG Sieg
GER
2001
4-K
36
Pees Michael
LG Sieg
GER
1996
100
93
Heukäufer Anni
LG Sieg
GER
2008
3-K
94
Luzia Schwan
LG Sieg
GER
2008
3-K
95
Hehn Julius
LG Sieg
GER
2008
3-K
96
Kober Max
LG Sieg
GER
2008
3-K
97
Renk Simon
LG Sieg
GER
2008
3-K
37
Wagner Joshua
LG Westerwald
GER
2000
100
111
Monschauer Johanna
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2008
3-K
112
Brocker Liv
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2008
3-K
3
Eitel Manuel
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1997
4-K
6
Obst Florian
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1993
4-K
9
Dieckmann Luca
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1998
4-K
13
Zenker Fynn
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1998
4-K
22
Adjei Abigail
SV schlau.com Saar 05 Sbr.
GER
1997
26
Halmans Lea
SV schlau.com Saar 05 Sbr.
GER
1999
32
Kirstges Marcel
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1991
100
10
Ransiek Niklas
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1996
4-K
15
Arndt Mareike
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1992
4-K
17
Maiwald Anna
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1990
4-K
19
Biesenbach Kira
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1992
4-K
20
Klein Caroline
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1996
4-K
35
Lita Baehre Bo Kanda
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1999
100
41
Spindler Lena
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2000
100
30
Krämer Nicole
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1996
43
Marhöfer Helen
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2002
100
100
Kern Zoe
TuS Dierdorf
GER
2008
3-K
101
Hoffmann Marie
TuS Dierdorf
GER
2008
3-K
102
Spörl Josie
TuS Dierdorf
GER
2008
3-K
103
Marker Johanna
TuS Dierdorf
GER
2009
3-K
104
Kessel Anna
TuS Dierdorf
GER
2009
3-K
105
Schüler Lina
TuS Dierdorf
GER
2009
3-K
106
Kern Ella
TuS Dierdorf
GER
2009
3-K
107
Schwank Johanna
TuS Dierdorf
GER
2009
3-K
108
Kneutgen Tristan
TuS Dierdorf
GER
2008
3-K
109
Oettgen Hannes
TuS Dierdorf
GER
2008
3-K
110
Wagner Nicolas
TuS Dierdorf
GER
2008
3-K
40
Brunnhübner Lena
TuS Roland Brey
GER
2001
100
23
Schuten Neele
TV Gladbeck 1912
GER
1999
2
Kaul Niklas
USC Mainz
GER
1998
4-K
11
Wagner Manuel
USC Mainz
GER
1999
4-K
88
Biermann Elisa
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
3-K
83
Noll Johannes
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2009
3-K
84
Pietsch Joel
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
3-K
85
Jirowetz Philip
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
3-K
86
Stein Eva
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2009
3-K
87
Britscho Malin
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2009
3-K
89
Krist de Pedro Ariane
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
3-K
90
Schreiber Solveig
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
3-K
91
Böckmann Leonie
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
3-K
92
Schmitt Amelie
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
3-K