28. Jun 2019 Mittsommermeeting - Siegburg

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
9
Zantopp Heinz
Troisdorfer LG
GER
1951
100
15
Cocuzza Daniele
ASV Köln
GER
1990
31
Lüke Magret
CVJM-Siegem SG
GER
1967
32
Jäger Kathrin
CVJM-Siegem SG
GER
1980
33
Thalau Charlotte
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2006
34
Diekmann Carlotta
SSG Königswinter
GER
2004
400
35
Köster Lucas
SSG Königswinter
GER
2001
400
110
Dieckmann Nathan
SSG Königswinter
GER
2000
1K5
130
Schulte Tobias
SSG Königswinter
GER
1998
400
131
Sander Guido
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1973
3K0
132
Lorbach Marcus
ASV Köln
GER
1977
1K5
188
Mehl Lukas
DJK Armada Euchen-Würselen
GER
2005
3K0
203
Diedrichs Sebastian
DJK Armada Euchen_Würselen
GER
2003
3K0
292
Schönenborn Olaf
LG Erlangen
GER
1969
1K5
555
Aigner Ludwig
ART Düsseldorf
GER
1978
400
556
Blazevic Ivan
DJK Jung Siegfr. Herzogenrath
CRO
2002
1K5
557
Malangré Clara
DJK Jung Siegfr. Herzogenrath
GER
1999
558
Paschke Frank
Dürener TV
GER
1965
3K0
559
van Dam Simone
Dürener TV
GER
1972
3K0
560
McDonald David
Irland
IRL
1999
561
Fox Richard
LAV Bad Godesberg
GER
1987
3K0
562
Gebrengus Ghebsha
LAV Bad Godesberg
GER
1991
1K5
563
Meis de Benites Jonas
LAV Bad Godesberg
GER
2006
800
564
Misof Dr. Katharina
LAV Bad Godesberg
AUT
1965
200
565
Misof Simon
LAV Bad Godesberg
AUT
1996
1K5
566
Rödiger Caroline
LAV Bad Godesberg
GER
1985
567
Schüler Anne
LAV Bad Godesberg
GER
1996
568
van Zweeden Britta
LAV Bad Godesberg
NED
1970
1K5
569
Aubel Kristin
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2007
570
Böttcher Katharina
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2001
571
Hamacher Florian
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1998
100
572
Hemkes Lucas
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1992
573
Herr Florian
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1988
574
Kelly Luke
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2000
575
Knipp Johanna
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2007
576
Küppers Philipp
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2003
1K5
577
Löbbert Sina
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2000
578
Longert Nils
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2003
1K5
579
Lörcher Merle
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2003
580
Maucher Maximilian
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2007
800
581
Metzmacher Amelie
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2004
100
582
Metzmacher Jonathan
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2006
583
Miehe Yaara
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2008
584
Mockenhaupt Jonas
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1994
585
Müller Luca
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2002
586
Rieck Eliah
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2004
300
587
Rintelmann Anna
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2002
100
588
Röskens Jens
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1983
3K0
589
Scheilz Sven
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2002
590
Schmidt Alexander
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2003
1K5
591
Schneider Michelle
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1993
592
Sperling Carolin
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2004
100
593
Trischer Arina
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2004
100
594
Valder Sarah
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1993
3K0
595
Vomberg Tamika
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2001
1K5
596
Baumgarten Felix
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2000
597
Baumgarten Lorenz
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2003
598
Düngelhoef Felix
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2001
599
Düngelhoef Peter
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2002
600
Erke Nikolay
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2006
601
Gaweda Kevin
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2002
602
Gerber Moritz
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2004
603
Görlich Timon
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2004
4X1
604
Mussie Daniel
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
ERI
2000
1K5
605
Mussie Merhawi
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
ERI
1999
1K5
606
Poschwatta Oliver
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
1994
607
Steinmann Philip
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2006
608
Storch Erik
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2005
609
Wibel Jonas
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2004
610
Würfel Julian
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2003
611
Vogt Jan
LG Brillux Münster
GER
1990
612
Föhr Gabriel
LG Maifeld Pellenz
GER
2000
613
Giese Andreas
LG Maifeld Pellenz
GER
1998
400
614
Steffes Christian
LG Maifeld Pellenz
GER
1993
1K5
615
Käppler Franziska
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
1999
400
616
Neef Benjamin
LG Sieg
GER
1996
400
617
Dahm Jannik
LG Vulkaneifel
GER
1997
3K0
618
Gieße Jakob
LG Vulkaneifel
GER
1994
3K0
619
Küpper Finn
LG Vulkaneifel
GER
1998
3K0
620
Cocuzza Daniele
Ohne Verein
GER
1990
621
Borghans Robin
OSC Waldniel
GER
1994
3K0
622
Dahl Simon
Rhein-Berg Runners
GER
1987
3K0
623
Gardeweg Lukas
Rhein-Berg Runners
GER
2003
1K5
624
Jaschke Lisa
Rhein-Berg Runners
GER
1990
3K0
625
Kessen Leonard
Rhein-Berg Runners
GER
2003
200
626
Leifeld Eva
Rhein-Berg Runners
GER
2004
1K5
627
Schommers Lukas
Rhein-Berg Runners
GER
1993
3K0
628
vom Lehn Lukas
Rhein-Berg Runners
GER
2003
1K5
629
Otten Thomas
SC Alfter
GER
1966
3K0
630
Kuhn Laura
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2005
631
Compaan Mila
Südafrika
RSA
2003
632
Koch Brigitte
Südafrika
RSA
2003
633
Theron Liezl
Südafrika
RSA
2001
634
Thorburn Robinn
Südafrika
RSA
2003
635
van der Walt Ruhan
Südafrika
RSA
1998
636
Mülbüsch Matthias
SV Germania Dürwiß
GER
1963
100
637
Proske Henrik
TG Herford
GER
1997
100
638
Andersson Nieke
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2007
639
Behrend Ronan
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2003
640
Bobrovskaya Emely
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2006
641
Broicher Severin
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2006
642
Djibo Nais Mouniratou
Troisdorfer LG
BUR
2007
643
Dunkel Emily
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2003
100
644
Duwenhögger Jule
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2006
645
Fenz Alea
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2007
646
Franz Carolina
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2007
KUG
647
Gerhardy Finn
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2002
1K5
648
Hesemann Jano
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2005
649
Hesemann Luca
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2002
200
650
Hoffmann Analena
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2006
651
Klein Edwin
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2002
652
Kretschmann Finia
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2005
653
Kulle Lena-Marie
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2006
654
Lemmer Justin
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2004
100
655
Mc Lawrence Ajani Jabari
Troisdorfer LG
JAM
2002
656
Müller Lara
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2007
657
Neusser Malin
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2001
658
Obinna Joshua
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2002
659
Ohmann Jette
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2004
100
660
Sauermann Lara Christel
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2006
661
Tantow Justus
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2007
662
Wenzel Pia
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2007
663
Wessling Alina
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2006
664
Leineweber Annika
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
GER
2003
3K0
665
Beele Leonie
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2000
3K0
666
Diawuoh Debora
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1991
400
667
Hennig Lennart
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2003
1K5
668
Lang Alexandra
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2000
3K0
669
Lange Tobias
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1993
670
Menzel Lena
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1991
200
671
Meyer Maximilian
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2003
1K5
672
Rotondi Chiara
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2001
3K0
673
Schüttler Jonas
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2002
1K5
674
Thomzik Kai
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2002
3K0
675
Kutzner Sabine
Turnverein Huchem-Stammeln
GER
1994
676
Boseck Michael
TuS Dierdorf
GER
2003
677
Kern Nora
TuS Dierdorf
GER
1993
678
Lahr Alexander
TuS Dierdorf
GER
1994
679
Heil Emma
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2006
800
680
Merheim Finn Jakob
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2007
800
681
Merheim Jan Emanuel
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2007
800
682
Zaun Marvin
TuS Saulheim
GER
2003
400
683
Fink Leander
TV Alzey
GER
2001
1K5
684
Faber Carsten
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
1994
100
685
Kirschbaum Silvana
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
1993
686
Lieven Matthias
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
1996
687
Meuser Sarah
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
1996
100
688
Böhm Henning
TV Herkenrath
GER
1979
100
689
Laustroer Arne
TV Herkenrath
GER
1982
690
Tezkan Timur
TV Herkenrath
GER
1987