14. Sep 2019 Coupe des Dames - Dudelange

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1024
SIMOES GOMES Maeva
CAD
LUX
2004
1034
KREMER Paule
CAB
LUX
1988
1041
FUNCK Ada
CELTIC
LUX
2001
1052
LOESCH Leni
FOLA
LUX
2004
1057
PLEIMLING Noémie
CAD
LUX
1993
1064
HILBERT Anne
CELTIC
LUX
2001
1156
OMILIAN Daria
CSL
LUX
1988
1236
GRAF Sandy
FOLA
LUX
2003
1269
SPAGNOLI Marina
CAS
LUX
2005
1270
KEMP Lori
FOLA
LUX
1998
1276
KEMP Lena
FOLA
LUX
2000
1299
GLODEN Jenny
CELTIC
LUX
1993
1393
LAMBERT Carole
CELTIC
LUX
2002
1414
WOLTER Anny
FOLA
LUX
1993
1419
ARENDT Fanny
FOLA
LUX
2002
1422
ARENDT Noa
FOLA
LUX
2002
1437
HEMMER Laurie
CAB
LUX
2004
1450
BISTAGNINO Elena
CSL
ITA
2004
1567
OMS Robine
CAEG
LUX
2003
1579
EWERLING Anouck
CAB
LUX
1990
1580
TIRONI Stephanie
CAB
LUX
1988
1586
GOOSSENS Jill
CAEG
LUX
2004
1593
GOOSSENS Emma
CAEG
LUX
2004
1638
MARX Lara
CAD
LUX
1989
1657
GALLO Lena
CAPA
LUX
2005
1745
MOLINARI Lara
CAB
LUX
2001
1768
HAVÉ Yana
CAEG
LUX
1999
1790
KRIER June
CAD
LUX
2001
1842
SCHEVERS Laureen
CAS
LUX
2005
1859
LIENERS Sandra
CAB
LUX
1990
1882
FERREIRA RAMOS Adriana Myriam
CAD
LUX
2004
1891
KANTE Abia
CSL
BEL
2003
1919
PASTORET Lisa
CAD
LUX
1999
1981
MERSCH Cathy
CSL
LUX
2003
1996
RAACH Lena
CAB
LUX
2001
2018
DE SOUSA MOREIRA Soraya
FOLA
LUX
1999
2025
KRIER Mia
CAD
LUX
2003
2038
LIETZ Nora
CAEG
LUX
2003
2091
HUSTING Elisa
FOLA
LUX
1998
2094
LANGERS Claire
CAB
LUX
2005
2113
THILLEN Cristina
CSL
LUX
2002
2117
BERTEMES Ann
CAB
LUX
1998
2119
JODOCY Katrin
CAPA
LUX
2001
2169
KETTMANN Milia
FOLA
LUX
2005
2172
RIES Marie-Daphnée
CAD
LUX
1994
2209
HUSTING Anna
FOLA
LUX
2001
2210
EZENWATA SCERRI Eva-Cosette
CAD
MLT
2004
2242
LESER Sophie
CAD
LUX
2002
2266
PENNING Yana
FOLA
LUX
2004
2321
HUREMOVIC Mara
CAB
LUX
2005
2323
BAUER Anais
CSL
LUX
1993
2348
MULLER Lea
CSL
LUX
1998
2379
CALMES Céline
CAS
LUX
2004
2380
KERSCH Lena
FOLA
LUX
1992
2387
GENSON Julie
CSL
LUX
2003
2466
BARBERON Emilie Sayuri Aurélie
CSL
FRA
2004
2521
TREMONT Sonia
CAB
LUX
1992
CUP
2588
GHYSENS Camille
CSL
LUX
2002
2620
LAMESCH Lili
CAD
LUX
2002
2650
SIMON Anna
FOLA
LUX
2004
2660
MAJERUS Diane
CSL
LUX
1980
2697
TRITTA Aoife
CAB
LUX
2002
2756
KOFFI Melody N'Da Vittoria
CSL
ITA
2003
2805
GODINHO FERREIRA Daniela
FOLA
LUX
2005
2807
BECHET Dana
CELTIC
LUX
2004
2821
SAITOVIC Lejda
CAEG
LUX
2003
2830
BODEUX Olivia
CAD
BEL
1992
2898
CECCON Patricia
CAB
LUX
1995
2995
FOLEY Maureen
CAEG
LUX
2003
3043
GONCALVES FERNANDES Sara
FOLA
POR
2005
3051
SCHMIDT Chloé
CAEG
LUX
2001
3066
SCHÜTZ Julie
FOLA
LUX
1998
3128
COENJAERTS Anne-Sophie
CELTIC
BEL
1988
3161
BECKER Lena
CAD
LUX
2004
3221
HOTTON Candice
FOLA
FRA
1995
3241
MATHIAS ép. WAMPACH Heike
CSL
LUX
1980
3247
LASSINE Laure
CSL
LUX
2003
3265
RAACH Charlie
CAB
LUX
2004
3280
STEFFEN Rachel
CAB
LUX
2005
3308
RECKINGER Anne
FOLA
LUX
2001
3345
VAVAKOU Sofia
CSL
LUX
2005
3366
WEILER Liz
CAD
LUX
1991
3382
BLOND HANTEN Elsa
CAB
LUX
2001
3388
HANSEN Lynn
CELTIC
LUX
2002
3495
RIES Louise
CSL
LUX
2003
3531
ZÜGEL Johanna
CAS
LUX
2003
3580
PETERS Emilie
CAEG
LUX
2004
3595
BOSSUYT Judith
CSL
BEL
2004
3615
CHAUSSY Jennifer
CAD
LUX
1994
3634
MICHEL Véronique
CELTIC
LUX
1996
3647
SCHERSCHEL Anne
CAB
LUX
2004
3659
FEDERSPIEL Lynn
CAEG
LUX
2002
3773
HANSEN Béatrice
CELTIC
LUX
2004
3790
BAULESCH Anna
CAS
LUX
2003
3792
LÉONARD Elisabeth
CAD
BEL
1989
3816
VILLWOCK Zara
FOLA
GER
2005
3829
SCHMIT Chloé
CAD
LUX
2001
3835
KUTTEN Caroline
CAD
LUX
2004
3853
HOUOT Jenny
CAB
LUX
1999
3888
EWERLING Corinne
CAB
LUX
1988
3909
MULLER Béryl
CAS
LUX
2004
3915
PIERI Mattea
CSL
LUX
2005
3940
PARRUCCINI Elisa
CAB
LUX
2001
3964
HAVÉ Mara
CAEG
LUX
2002
3966
DAGUENET Saskia
CSL
LUX
1980
5000
FETZER Anne-Kathrin
TV Dillingen
GER
1996
HOC