10. Feb 2018 Speedy-Sprint-Challenge - Linz

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
701
Bammer Lukas
ALC Wels
AUT
2006
60M
702
Mühlböck Elias
ALC Wels
AUT
2006
60M
703
Mühlbacher Tobias
ALC Wels
AUT
2007
60M
704
Weber Samuel
ALC Wels
AUT
2006
60M
705
Marincic Dora
ALC Wels
AUT
2005
60M
706
Brunninger Dennis
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
2006
60M
707
Mandl Paul
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
2005
60M
708
Brunninger Patricia
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
2006
60M
709
Kreiner Sara
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
2008
60M
710
Knöbl Ben
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2006
60M
711
Bogic Sara
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2006
60M
712
Knoll Viona
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2006
60M
713
Mijatovic Johanna
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2005
60M
714
Weiß David
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
2007
60M
715
Mader Felix
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
2008
60M
716
Fischer Joy
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
2008
60M
717
Kronberger Leonie
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
2007
60M
718
Kobler Sophia
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
2006
60M
719
Felbinger Leonie
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
2006
60M
720
Krause Ian
ÖTB Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2005
60M
721
Luger Niklas
SU IGLA long life
AUT
2008
60M
722
Grömer Valentina
SU IGLA long life
AUT
2005
60M
723
Gangl Christina
SU IGLA long life
AUT
2006
60M
724
Angerer Marie
SU IGLA long life
AUT
2007
60M
725
Schlöglmann Lena
SU IGLA long life
AUT
2005
60M
726
Anzinger Maria
SV Pocking
GER
2005
60M
727
Töpfl Moritz
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2006
60M
728
Wasmeir Theresa
TUS Pfarrkirchen
GER
2005
60M
729
Weigl Johanna
TUS Pfarrkirchen
GER
2005
60M
730
Zuleger Laura
TUS Pfarrkirchen
GER
2005
60M
731
Bachmeir Alice
TUS Pfarrkirchen
GER
2005
60M
732
Himmelstoß Verena
TUS Pfarrkirchen
GER
2005
60M
733
Lipa Felix
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2005
60M
734
Kastner Matthias
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2006
60M
735
Briel Raphael
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2007
60M
736
Breitenfellner Theoderich
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2008
60M
737
Bayer Michael
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2009
60M
738
Walchshofer Leonie
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2005
60M
739
Rechberger Emely
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2006
60M
740
Reiter Anna
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2007
60M
741
Lüftner Caroline
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2008
60M
742
Jenner Matilda
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2008
60M
743
Walchshofer Flora
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2009
60M
744
Pfisterer Silas
Union Eugendorf Leichtathletik
AUT
2008
60M
745
Giglmayr Stefano
Union Eugendorf Leichtathletik
AUT
2005
60M
746
Harrucksteiner Georg
Union Eugendorf Leichtathletik
AUT
2005
60M
747
Rauscher Alexander
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2005
60M
748
Gatti Valentino
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2005
60M
749
Greicha Ella Marie
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2006
60M
750
Herfert Katharina
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2005
60M
751
Schausberger Mia
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2005
60M
752
Ertl David
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2006
60M
753
Pichler Franziska
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2006
60M
754
Seppele Lea
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2005
60M
755
Pejazic Mario
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2005
60M
756
Pejazic Marco
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2006
60M