21. Apr 2018 1. Novesia Sprintertag - Neuss

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
822
Menk Rene Pascal
ART Düsseldorf
GER
1983
823
Schulz Janine
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
1991
824
Rostalski Ingo
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
1968
825
Büscher Hans-Joachim
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
1957
KUG
826
Theissen Adrian
DJK Montania Kürten
GER
2002
827
Gilges Nils
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2008
828
Beyen Lukas
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2008
829
Bützer Ferdinand
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2008
830
Neumann Finn
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2008
831
Schmidt Wanda
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2008
832
Krieger Anna
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2008
833
Beyerle Finn
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2007
834
Moersch Marc
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2007
835
Gritz Annica Natalie
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2007
836
Kopietz Lisa Marie
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2007
837
Schmidt Greta
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2007
838
Neumann Emilia
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2007
839
Kislich Gloria
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2007
840
Stange Linda
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2007
841
Pluta Adrian
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2006
842
Neidenoff Lea
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2006
843
Fanou Harriet
DJK Novesia Neuss
GHA
2006
844
Czarnietzki Timo
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2005
845
Klaus Matvej
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2005
846
Schädlich Luis
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2005
847
Kittner Lynn
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2005
848
Klaus Luisa
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2005
849
Stange Laura
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2005
850
Stöcken Helena
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2005
851
Wienold Antonia
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2005
852
Merker Darius
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2004
853
Barnett Linn
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2004
854
Fanou Blessing
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2004
855
Gilges Janne
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2004
856
Czarnietzki Jan Phillip
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2003
100
857
Gilges Lisa
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2003
858
Kislich Alexandra
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2003
859
Schädlich Pauline
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2003
860
Jung Thomas
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2001
861
Lambertz Paul
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2001
862
Engels Fabian
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2000
863
Liebrand Nina
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2000
864
Engels Rebecca
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1998
865
Rhine Sophie
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1996
866
Münzberg Maximilian
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1995
867
Ritterbach Katharina
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1994
KUG
868
Rhine Isabelle
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1992
869
Kislich Valentina
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1979
870
Gilges Stefanie
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1975
100
871
Engels Thomas
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1965
872
Schädlich Angela
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1963
KUG
873
Engels Gerd
DJK Rheinkraft Neuss
GER
1941
KUG
874
Christmann Sara
FC Straberg
GER
2008
875
Fischer Julian
FC Straberg
GER
2007
876
Beran Maike
FC Straberg
GER
2007
877
Köching Betsy
FC Straberg
GER
2007
WEI
878
Aschhoff Ben
FC Straberg
GER
2006
879
Putz Lotta
FC Straberg
GER
2006
880
Herbst Pia
FC Straberg
GER
2006
881
Christmann Eva
FC Straberg
GER
2005
882
Cangini Laura
FC Straberg
GER
2005
883
Aldenhoff Lara
FC Straberg
GER
2005
884
Müller Marlene
FC Straberg
GER
2005
885
Villalpando Kosfeld Lucienne
FC Straberg
GER
2005
886
Körner Finn Michel
FC Straberg
GER
2004
887
Weber Jan Frederic
FC Straberg
GER
2001
4x1
888
Abel Johannes
FC Straberg
GER
2000
4x1
889
Abel Florian
FC Straberg
GER
2000
4x1
890
Uhlenbrauk Kai
FC Straberg
GER
2000
4x1
891
Christmann Sonja
FC Straberg
GER
1972
892
Drossart Lukas
Holzheimer Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2007
893
Kroll Malin
Holzheimer Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2007
894
Hilden Xenia
Holzheimer Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2007
895
Deuss Amy
Holzheimer Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2007
896
Holländer Mia
Holzheimer Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2007
897
Kaselow Melis
Holzheimer Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2005
75M
898
Schulz Hannes
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2001
899
Jachmann Joshua
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2001
400
900
Preusche Laurin
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2000
200
901
Krott Finja
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2006
902
Kühn Luisa
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2006
903
Obiaso Cheyenne
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2006
904
Prommegger Jonas
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2005
905
Krätz Mary-Joe
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2005
906
Heck Anna
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2005
907
Lingmann Benn
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2004
908
Kühn Sina
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2004
909
Beran Hannah
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2004
910
Mossi Josiann
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2004
911
Burek Annouk
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2004
KUG
912
Hensen Tom
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2002
4x1
913
Diedrich Greta
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2002
914
Kozlyuk Marco
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2001
915
Winters Florian
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2001
100
916
Theisen Jonas
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2001
917
Notarius Lilly
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2001
918
Räkow Ina
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2001
919
Bobeth Vincent
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2000
920
Krychowski Frederike
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
1995
921
Rahn Tobias
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
1969
100
922
Hilse Laurens
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2004
100
923
Hilse Niklas
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2001
924
Hülfenhaus Rafael
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2001
925
Hilse Nicole
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
1972
400
926
Hilse Dr. Thomas
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
1965
400
927
Muth Anja
Pulheimer SC
GER
1974
KUG
928
Hermes Alfred
Pulheimer SC
GER
1946
400
929
Friedrich Annamaria
Rumelner TV
GER
1980
100
930
Mathy Jonas
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2006
931
Untch Hendrik
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2003
932
Lisson Maj-Britt
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2001
933
Lambertz Jana
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2001
934
Boadu Boafo Patrick
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
1995
935
Noppe Hannah
SG Monheim
GER
2004
936
Kaup Marie Cara
SG Monheim
GER
2004
937
Haertwig Cora Johanna
SG Monheim
GER
2004
938
Thelen Sebastian
SG Monheim
GER
1993
939
Herrforth Kim-Leonie
Turnerbund Hassels
GER
2003
100
940
Thelen Linda
Turnerbund Hassels
GER
1995
100
941
Jansen Patrick
Turnerbund Hassels
GER
1983
942
Graß Julian
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2008
943
Keil Jonas
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2008
944
Nierentz Leonard
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2008
945
Kuhlen Leonie
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2008
946
Nikolai Julia
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2008
947
Pick Lily
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2008
948
Abrum Silvina
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2008
949
Kara Timucin
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2007
950
Zhou Wendi
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2007
951
Rustige Rebecca
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2007
952
Siekmann Mia
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2007
953
Hindrichs Maja
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2007
954
Keil Jasmin
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2007
955
Boubnan Rania
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2005
KUG
956
Engmann Saskia
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2004
957
Knothe Noah
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2003
958
Gronkowsky Catharina
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2001
KUG
959
Ende Lilly
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2008
4x5
960
Seibert Isabel
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2007
4x5
961
Zottmann Jette
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2007
4x5
962
Schloeßer Lilli
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2007
4x5
963
Temburg Lara
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2007
964
Raudies Annika
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2006
4x7
965
Holz Lorena
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2006
4x7
966
Terhardt Isabella
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2006
967
Lehmkuhl Frieda
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2005
4x7
968
Topcu Hazan
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2005
4x7
969
Kruppke-Hernandez Chenoa-Lucia
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2004
4x1
970
Thelen Katharina
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2003
4x1
971
Köttgen Hannah
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2003
4x1
972
Allgaier Joy
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2003
4x1
973
Daniel Tobias
TuS 1889 Buir
GER
2005
974
Daniel Matthias
TuS 1889 Buir
GER
2003
975
Pohl Niklas
TuS 1889 Buir
GER
2002
976
Stingl Felix
TuS 1889 Buir
GER
2002
977
Winter Malte
TuS Wesseling
GER
2006
978
Rudolph Sophie
TuS Wesseling
GER
2006
979
Kresken Sophia
TuS Wesseling
GER
2006
980
Gruber Luisa
TuS Wesseling
GER
2006
981
Peters Alina
TuS Wesseling
GER
2006
982
Winter Lara
TuS Wesseling
GER
2005
983
Gedicke Luca Lazar
TuS Wesseling
GER
2003
100
984
Mifuba Juaninha
TuS Wesseling
GER
2003
985
Wawer Isabel
TuS Wesseling
GER
2003
986
Impehoven Laura
TuS Wesseling
GER
2003
100
987
Plötzke Lena
TuS Wesseling
GER
2000
988
Brites-Alves Susanne
TuS Wesseling
GER
1999
989
Roßmüller Lena
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2001
990
Niermann Meike
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2001
991
Inter Nils
TV Herkenrath
GER
2004
992
Bens Sofia
TV Herkenrath
GER
2004
100
993
Schulz Lenja
TV Herkenrath
GER
2004
100
994
Rösener Roald
TV Herkenrath
GER
2002
995
Renneberg Nele
TV Herkenrath
GER
2001
996
vom Hove Clara
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2001
10H
997
Ley Alina
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2008
998
Alms Alexander
1. FC Grevenbroich-Süd
GER
1977
400
999
Palm Julian
ART Düsseldorf
GER
1990
1129
Tilmes Julian
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
1985
1130
Oerding Frank
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
1999
4x1
1131
Henze Ferdinand
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2000
4x1
1132
Tsipitsoudis Luka
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2001
1133
Tedros Habtom
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
ERI
1997
1134
Decker Andreas
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
1967
1135
Hagos Guesh
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
1982
1136
Rück Matthias
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
1982
1137
Stücke Julia
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1999
1138
Wölm Ulrike
FC Straberg
GER
1969
KUG
1139
Bödeker Horst
Pulheimer SC
GER
1936
100
1140
Milenz Alfons
Pulheimer SC
GER
1938
100
1141
Kaup Marie Cara
SG Monheim
GER
2004
100
1142
Kremp Alexandra
Pulheimer SC
GER
1968
400
1143
Jung Tobias
DJK Novesia Neuss
1996
400