20 May 2018 9. Westerwälder EWH-Leichtathletik-Meeting - Selters

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
251
Gürth Olivia
Diezer TSK Oranien
GER
2002
400
252
Ehrhardt Sina
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2005
253
Kuhn Laura
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2005
254
Decker Franziska
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
1999
255
Lorenz Nina
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2001
256
Hoeder Riveros Mario
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2002
257
Schwöbel Leon
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
1997
KUG
258
Dzaka Lana
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2004
HOC
259
Freytag Julia
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2003
260
Kaesemann Gloria
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2004
HOC
261
Post Charlotte
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2005
262
Pung Carla
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2004
80H
263
Brocker Marie
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2006
264
Kroop Alina
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2005
265
Sturm Lucia
TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen
GER
2002
400
266
Sulzbacher Melina
TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen
GER
2003
267
Etzkorn Silas
TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen
GER
2007
268
Meidt Karina
TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen
GER
2004
269
Etzkorn Moritz
TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen
GER
2005
270
Aldekamp Jannik
TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen
GER
2005
800
271
Boseck Michael
TuS Dierdorf
GER
2003
272
Kern Nora
TuS Dierdorf
GER
1993
273
Kurth Lucy
TuS Dierdorf
GER
2005
274
Kurth Luca
TuS Dierdorf
GER
2003
275
Weyer Sidney
TuS Dierdorf
GER
2006
276
Kölzer Louisa
TuS Dierdorf
GER
1998
HOC
277
Fallen Sinje
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2005
278
Fries Lias Ben
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2008
279
Fries Miko Dan
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2006
280
Simon Hannah
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
1997
281
Kropp Nina Marie
TV 1886 Diedenbergen
GER
2003
282
Trost Noelle
LG Brechen
GER
2002
800
283
Wöll Finn
LG Einrich
GER
2003
2K0
284
Erpenbach Timothy
LG Einrich
GER
2002
285
Zinn Tokessa
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2000
286
Zinn Tiara
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2006
287
Kaminski Cedric
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
288
Sturm Marlene
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
GER
2000
289
Brünner Johanna
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
GER
2003
290
Schmidt Sarah
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
GER
2007
291
Pasuchin Veronika
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
GER
2007
WEI
292
Gerheim Laura Luise
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
GER
2004
293
Wirges Noah
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
GER
2007
294
Nink Jacob
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
GER
2007
295
Sinzig Nina
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2001
296
Donner De Sousa David
LG Sieg
GER
2000
297
Konrad Nils
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
298
Dickopf Michelle
LG Westerwald
GER
2005
299
Hehl Jill
LG Westerwald
GER
2007
300
Huke Anna
LG Westerwald
GER
1999
400
301
Schneider Kimberly
LG Westerwald
GER
2005
302
Strödter Johanna
LG Westerwald
GER
2006
303
Weber Janik
LG Westerwald
GER
2007
304
Wehler Selena
LG Westerwald
GER
1999
HOC
305
Hammer Janosch Philipp
LG Westerwald
GER
2006
306
Rodloff Simon
LG Westerwald
GER
2000
3K0
307
Noll Paulina
LG Westerwald
GER
2002
308
Quirmbach Elisa
LG Westerwald
GER
2001
400
309
Wagner Joshua
LG Westerwald
GER
2000
310
Hübinger Ricarda
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
800
311
Wegener Kyra
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
312
Salandanan El Yosh Vein
LG Westerwald
PHI
2005
313
Lange Anna Marie
LG Westerwald
GER
2003
314
Braininger Katharina
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
300
315
Heuft Janik
LG Westerwald
GER
2003
316
Hedhli Samira
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
317
Hammer Leo
LG Westerwald
2009
318
Schmidt Jan
LG Westerwald
2008
319
Kallo Lamine
LG Westerwald
2002
800
320
Pasuchin Ludmila
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
2008
321
Schulski Lara
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
2008
322
Wetzel Lina
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
2008
323
Denzin Shana
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
2007
324
Sprengart Dario
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
2008
325
Phan Tony
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
1999
200
326
Schönsiegel Marie
LG Brechen
2003
327
Breuer Max
LG Brechen
2006
328
Reinhard Hendrik
LG Rhein-Wied
1994
329
Dasbach Andreas
Tus Rot-Weiß Koblenz
1975
400
330
Schneider Anne
Wiesbadenr LV
2006
800
331
Jakobs Salome
Wittlicher TV
2006
332
Lange Torsten
Phönix Mutterstadt
1945
KUG
333
Schmidbauer Nadja
Sportfreunde Höhr-Grenzhausen
1999
334
Nadarajah Naveen
Sportfreunde Höhr-Grenzhausen
2004
335
Kamm Torsten
ESV Siershahn e.V.
2005
336
Karcz Dominik
ESV Siershahn e.V.
2005
337
Neust Simon
ESV Siershahn e.V.
2005
338
Nauheim Luke
ESV Siershahn e.V.
2006
339
Franz Noah
ESV Siershahn e.V.
2006
340
Schneider Till-Leon
ESV Siershahn e.V.
2006
341
Neust Linus
ESV Siershahn e.V.
2007
342
Franz Jacob
ESV Siershahn e.V.
2008
343
Sting Nele Marie
CLV Siegerland
2005
344
Gräbener Isabella - Marie
CLV Siegerland
2006
345
Weber Jonah
LG Westerwald
2008
346
Graf Mick
LG Westerwald
2006
347
Krifka Finn
LG Westerwald
2009
348
Reutelsterz Lina
LG Westerwald
2000
400
349
Klein Lea
TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen
2007
800
350
Bolkenius Carolin
TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen
2004
351
Giese Andreas
LG Maifeld Pellenz
1998
200
352
Föhr Gabriel
LG Maifeld Pellenz
2000
353
Krämer Jana
LG Maifeld Pellenz
1998
3K0
354
Lange Leo
LG Westerwald
2001
400
355
Peschel Arthur
TV Bad Schwalbach
2007
356
Wiechmann Max
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
2008
357
Wöll Joshua
LG Einrich
2000
3K0
359
Uebing Alrun
LG Westerwald
1973
KUG
360
Adomeit Fiona
LG Westerwald
2003
WEI
360
Adomeit Fiona
2003
WEI
361
Matthes Friederike
LG Rhein-Wied
1996
362
Reimann Livius
SC Oberlahn
2008
363
Hänsel Erik
TuS Niederneisen
GER
1964
100
364
Willig Marcel
TuS Niederneisen
GER
1986
100
365
Görg Lisa
LG Westerwald
2001
800