09.06.2018 19. Zeulenroda Meeting - Zeulenroda-Triebes

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1
Pohl Michael
Sprintteam Wetzlar
GER
1989
100
2
al Muhsin Mustafa
Sprintteam Wetzlar
GER
1998
4
Haase Rebekka
LV 90 Erzegebirge
GER
1993
6
Potye Tobias
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1995
HOC
7
Kornhardt Marcel
ASV Erfurt
GER
1993
DRE
8
Jürgens Sven
ASV Erfurt
GER
1992
DRE
9
Sauerbrei Colin
1. TSV Bad Salzungen
GER
1999
DRE
10
Kovalov Andrii
.
UKR
1992
HOC
12
Lobe Ricarda
MTG Mannheim
GER
1994
10H
13
Seidlová Klára
.
CZE
1994
100
14
Procházková Barbora
.
CZE
1991
100
15
Bárta Marek
.
CZE
1992
DIS
17
Rudolf Bastian
Dresdner SC 1898
GER
1995
HOC
18
Wagner Jonas
Dresdner SC 1898
GER
1997
HOC
19
Zeuke Tony
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
1996
DIS
20
Hering Robert
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
1990
21
Prüfer Clemens
SC Potsdam
GER
1997
DIS
22
Prüfer Henning
SC Potsdam
GER
1996
DIS
23
Klaus Maximilian
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
GER
1996
DIS
24
Koleczek Karolina
.
POL
1993
10H
25
Insaeng Subenrat
.
THA
1994
DIS
26
Harting Julia
SCC Berlin
GER
1990
DIS
27
Emelieze Peter
ASV Köln
GER
1988
100
28
Balnuweit Erik
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
1988
11H
29
Knipphals Sven
VfL Wolfsburg
GER
1985
100
30
Ulrich Jonathan
LC Jena
GER
1998
100
31
Unbehaun Pascal
LC Jena
GER
1996
400
33
Dietzsch Constanze
TSV Zeulenroda
GER
1997
35
Lederer Amelie
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1994
100
36
Koudelova Lucie
.
CZE
1994
10H
37
Hofmann Franziska
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
GER
1994
10H
38
Kopf Ann-Kathrin
TSV Otterndorf
GER
1996
400
39
Schmidt Roy
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
1991
100
41
Schlegel Marvin
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
GER
1998
42
Juretzko Alexander
Hannover 96
GER
1990
400
44
Rehbein Jannick
VfL Eintracht Hannover
GER
1993
400
45
Bayer Maximilian
MTV Ingolstadt
GER
1990
11H
46
Mohammed Al-Moulad Ahmed
.
KSA
1988
11H
47
Brandt Torben
SC Magdeburg
GER
1995
DIS
50
Beraz Andreas
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1979
DRE
51
Frommann Eleni
LC Jena
GER
1997
400
53
Trutenat Philipp
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
1997
54
Brieger Martin
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
1991
55
Fiener Noel
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
1996
56
Freese Anna-Lena
FTSV Jahn Brinkum
GER
1994
57
Janiak Michelle
VfL Eintracht Hannover
GER
1998
400
58
Wulf Jasmin
VfL Lingen
GER
1997
59
Barthel Thomas
SC Magdeburg
GER
1998
100
60
Griephan Wiebke
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
GER
1998
100
61
Bechthold Johanna Marie
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
1997
62
Leusch Klara
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
1996
63
Marquart Julian
SV Halle
GER
1991
11H
64
Kwayie Lisa Marie
Neuköllner SF
GER
1996
100
66
Kafia Louhab
.
ALG
1987
DRE
67
Weißenberg Chantal
SC CREATON Großengottern
GER
1994
100
68
Wagner Julian
LAC Erfurt
GER
1998
69
Geßenhardt Tim
LAC Erfurt
GER
1995
100
70
Vogl Ann-Cathrin
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
1998
10H
71
Vogel Martin
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
GER
1992
11H
72
Rayzamshah Wan Sofian
MAS
1988
11H
73
Mayer Sina
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
1995
100
74
Kwadwo Yasmin
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1990
100
77
Trefz Johannes
LG Stadtwerke München
1992
400
78
Mählmann Rene
LAZ Saaar 05 Saarbrücken
GER
1993
11H
79
Ihenetu Chima
SC Neubrandenburg
GER
2000
HOC
82
Petzke Jonathan
Dresdner SC 1898
GER
1998
83
Paulsen Tom
Dresdner SC 1898
GER
1998
100
84
Halliant Nele
LV Erzgebirge
GER
1997
100
86
Dal Molin Paolo
.
ITA
1987
11H
88
Craft Shanice
MTG Mannheim
GER
1993
DIS
89
Pudenz Kristin
SC Potsdam
GER
1993
DIS
90
Wessolly Jessica Bianca
MTG Mannheim
GER
1996
91
Grünert Lisa
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
1998
100
92
Grupen Maximilian
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
1997
93
Domogala Patrick
MTG Mannheim
GER
1993
94
Polkowski Robert
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1994
100
96
Straub Felix
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
1996
200
97
Fehm Katrin
ESV Amberg
GER
1998
100
98
Walli Susanne
.
AUT
1996
400
100
Braunagel Leia
SCL-Heel Baden-Baden
GER
2000
DIS
101
Uhlig Sandy
LG Mittweida
GER
2000
DIS
103
Eisenkrätzer Max
ASV Erfurt
GER
2000
DIS
104
Buchmann Julian
ASV Erfurt
GER
2000
HAM
105
Brendel Stephan
Erfurter LAC
GER
1999
HAM
106
Hoidn Jannis
ASV Erfurt
GER
2002
HAM
107
Kocevar Nick
TSV Bad Endorf
GER
2000
108
Isola Moritz
TSG Liefern
GER
2000
110
Trageser Nicolai
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1999
111
Böttger Tim
LV Gera
GER
2000
112
Jablonski Anna
TSV Glücksburg
GER
2000
10H
113
Haessler Korbinian
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
GER
2000
DIS
114
Voigt Lucas-Arno
LC Jena
GER
1999
11H
115
Häußler Sebastian
LC Jena
GER
1999
11H
116
Peter Lukas
LC Jena
GER
1999
400
117
Eckhardt Leon
LC Jena
GER
1999
100
118
Schellenberg Leon
LC Jena
GER
2000
11H
119
Hossaini Mohamed
LC Jena
GER
2000
100
120
Klobasa Max-Ole
LC Jena
GER
2001
DRE
121
Hirte Valentin
LC Jena
GER
2001
DRE
122
Stangenberg Malte
LC Jena
GER
2001
100
123
Brucha Kevin
LC Jena
GER
2002
WEI
124
Lemser Jonas
LC Jena
GER
2002
WEI
125
Retzar Laura
LC Jena
GER
2000
400
126
Opitz Mara
LC Jena
GER
2000
400
127
Irmscher Anna
LC Jena
GER
2000
10H
128
Herdegen Luise
LC Jena
GER
2001
129
Manjate Domingos
LC Jena
GER
2001
11H
130
Kraft Marie
SV Grün/Weiß Triptis
GER
2006
75M
131
Reinhold Lilly
SV Grün/Weiß Triptis
GER
2006
75M
132
Spors Paulina
SV Grün/Weiß Triptis
GER
2006
75M
133
Wahl Jonas
SV Grün/Weiß Triptis
GER
2006
75M
134
Herzog Vanessa
LG Mittweida
GER
2000
10H
135
Heinich Florian
LG Mittweida
GER
1999
136
Nitsch Constantin
LAV Elstertal Bad Köstritz
GER
2000
DIS
137
Lewald Marius
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
1999
140
Häßler Sabrina
VfL Eintracht Hannover
GER
1999
141
Niedermayer Annika-Marlis
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
1999
10H
142
Witkowski Robert
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2000
11H
143
Heinke Emma
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2002
HOC
145
Werner Ole
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
1999
146
Schubert Lydia
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2001
10H
147
Katzmarski Lea
LAC Erfurt
GER
2002
100
148
Reetz Hannah
LAC Erfurt
GER
2000
149
Funke Jakob
LAC Erfurt
GER
2001
100
150
Griephan Wencke
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
GER
2001
10H
153
Eikermann Tim
Eintracht Duisburg 1848
GER
2000
11H
154
Neuhaus Julia
LG Mittweida
GER
2001
400
155
Handke Charlotte
LG Mittweida
GER
2001
WEI
156
Bienek Elias
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
GER
2001
11H
157
Wlassak Udo
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
GER
2002
11H
158
Gläser Chantal
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
GER
2002
159
Tomoski Emilia
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
GER
2001
160
Seifert Patricia
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
GER
2002
100
161
Stöhrer Lilli
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
GER
2001
162
Kaufmann Laura
LG ohra-energie
GER
2000
163
Schersing Fabian
SV Halle
GER
2000
164
Damasch Roman
SV Halle
GER
2000
DIS
165
Herbst Jonas
SV Halle
GER
2000
166
Diedicke Lea-Marie
SV Halle
GER
1999
167
Neuber Neele
SV Halle
GER
1999
WEI
168
Amey Isabel
SV Halle
GER
1999
100
169
Merten Sophie-Luise
SV Halle
GER
2000
170
Neuber Jule
SV Halle
GER
1999
400
171
Kohl Antonia
SV Halle
GER
2000
10H
172
Wächter Marie-Luise
SV Halle
GER
2000
HOC
173
Bittermann Till
SV Halle
GER
2002
100
174
Steinforth Till
SV Halle
GER
2002
11H
175
Ecknig Bengt
SV Halle
GER
2001
11H
176
Scharge Ludwig
SV Halle
GER
2002
11H
177
Schermaul Sarah
SV Halle
GER
2002
10H
178
Weinert Yara
SV Halle
GER
2001
10H
179
Thormann Enola
SV Halle
GER
2002
400
180
Wagner Anna
SG Weißig 1861
GER
1999
181
Gamenik Maike
TSV Zeulenroda
GER
2005
75M
182
Eichelkraut Paul
VfB Schleiz
GER
2006
75M
183
Junker Emilia
VfB Schleiz
GER
2006
75M
184
Müller Simon
TSV Zeulenroda
GER
2006
75M
185
Hain Christin
Hallesche LAF
GER
2000
DIS
186
Marsico Letizia
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2002
DIS
187
Müller Marlene
SC CREATON Großengottern
GER
2002
400
188
Lochmüller Hannes
SC CREATON Großengottern
GER
2002
189
Stieler Selina
Erfurter LAC
GER
2005
75M
190
Stieler Leoni
Erfurter LAC
GER
2005
75M
191
Böder Lilli
VfL Eintracht Hannover
GER
2001
100
192
Bretschneider Joscha
LAC Erfurt
GER
2000
193
Brandner Luis
LAC Erfurt
GER
2000
194
Träger Hagen
LAC Erfurt
GER
1999
195
Margraf Hans-Arthur
LAC Erfurt
GER
1999
100
196
Pippert Jan-Niklas
LAC Erfurt
GER
1999
197
Fromm Charlotte
LAC Erfurt
GER
2001
100
198
Wuthnow Aron
LV Einheit Greiz
GER
2002
100
199
Ringel Konrad
LV Einheit Greiz
GER
2006
75M
200
Fink Florian
LV Einheit Greiz
GER
2005
75M
201
Goller Luisa-Linda
LV Einheit Greiz
GER
2005
75M
202
Strasen Johanna
LV Einheit Greiz
GER
2005
75M
203
Knoch Lena
VfB Schleiz
GER
2005
75M
204
Maaß Luca
TSV Zeulenroda
GER
2006
75M
206
Kirchner Mia
ASV Erfurt
GER
2006
75M
207
Rittersdorf Sarah
ASV Erfurt
GER
2005
75M
208
Lochner Luisa
TSV Zeulenroda
GER
2006
75M
210
Hügel Sophia
KSSV Victoria Weimar/Schöndorf
GER
1999
211
Becker Felicitas
KSSV Victoria Weimar/Schöndorf
GER
2000
212
Meyer Alina
KSSV Victoria Weimar/Schöndorf
GER
2000
400
213
Thomas Elisa
LG ohra-energie
GER
2000
400
214
Pagonder Elias
LG ohra-energie
GER
2001
11H
215
Rosner Nadja
SG MoGoNo Leipzig
GER
2000
10H
216
Hanusch Dustin
Dresdner SC 1898
GER
2000
11H
217
Wulff Simon
Dresdner SC 1898
GER
2001
100
218
Löschner Moritz
Dresdner SC 1898
GER
2002
219
Lichtenberger Max
Dresdner SC 1898
GER
2001
220
Lehmann Lara
Dresdner SC 1898
GER
2001
221
Hermann Leonie
Dresdner SC 1898
GER
2001
222
Jaehn Lilly
Dresdner SC 1898
GER
2001
223
Czudaj Jannik
Dresdner SC 1898
GER
2001
200
224
Sachse Dominik
Dresdner SC 1898
GER
2002
225
Schimpf Chiara
Dresdner SC 1898
GER
2000
226
Schöttler Karen
Dresdner SC 1898
GER
2000
100
227
Zimmermann Natalie
Dresdner SC 1898
GER
1999
100
228
Kuhn Tim
SV Vorwärts Zwickau
GER
2001
DRE
229
Greiling Hannes
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
GER
2001
WEI
230
Danöhl Vivienne
FSV Meuselwitz
GER
2006
75M
231
Bergmann Franz
ASV Erfurt
GER
2001
DRE
232
Dönicke Viktoria
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
1999
100
233
Tomasini Paula
Dresdner SC 1898
GER
2001
200
234
Pfälzner Yacouba
SCC Berlin
GER
1999
235
Hatzel Tim
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
1999
DIS
237
Buschendorf Antonia
SC Magdeburg
GER
2001
10H