10. Jun 2018 Rheinland-Meisterschaft Block-Wettkämpfe Jug.U16/ - Koblenz

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
801
Albrecht Lino
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
BLL
802
Jüris Raphael
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
BLL
803
Kaminski Cedric
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
BLS
804
Leimkühler Moritz
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
BLL
805
Sachs Marten
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
BLL
806
Zinn Tiara
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2006
BLL
807
Besant Lea
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2006
BLL
808
Diede Emily
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2003
BLW
809
Fallen Sinje
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2005
BLL
810
Fries Miko Dan
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2006
BLL
811
Göbel Jodie
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2006
BLS
812
Müller Melina Letizia
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2006
BLW
813
Normann Lana
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2005
BLL
814
Schupp Maya
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2006
BLS
815
Willrich Fabienne
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2006
BLW
816
Joeris Meret
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach
GER
2004
BLL
817
Ames Ole
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2006
BLL
818
Ames Sören
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2006
BLS
819
Anton Nele
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2006
BLW
820
Becker Tobias
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2006
BLS
821
Ediger Erik
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
BLS
822
Glesius Florian
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2005
BLL
823
Glesius Kilian
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
BLW
824
Jakobs Salome
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2006
BLS
825
Koppelkamm Emma
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2006
BLL
826
Licht Christina
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2006
BLL
827
Nummer Luna Marie
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2005
BLS
828
Quint Simon
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
BLL
829
Reuter Mara
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2006
BLS
830
Schaefer Seraphina
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
BLW
831
Scherer Philipp
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2006
BLL
832
Schmitt Anna-Sophie
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
BLS
833
Schmitz Mia Louisa
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2006
BLL
834
Schnitzius Jonas
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2006
BLW
835
Steinmetz Jonah
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2005
BLS
836
Stetzka Tim
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2003
BLW
837
Studert Alexander
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2005
BLW
838
Weber Christopher-André
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2005
BLL
839
Werland Paul
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2005
BLS
840
Meyers Katharina
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
2003
BLW
841
Gromes Elisabeth
TuS Roland Brey
GER
2004
BLW
842
Balles Josi
TV Eintracht Cochem
GER
2004
BLL
843
Gräf Sarah
TV Eintracht Cochem
GER
2003
BLL
844
Savioli Luca
TV Eintracht Cochem
GER
2003
BLL
845
Auler Nele
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2005
BLS
846
Conradt Anna Katharina
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2006
BLL
847
Eckardt Ann-Sophie
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2007
BLL
848
Elges Lina-Marie
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2003
BLS
849
Fink Zoe-May
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2005
BLL
850
Hajduk Magdalena
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2007
BLL
851
Klein Nele Sophie
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2006
BLS
852
Molz Johanna
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2006
BLL
853
Potts Emily
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2006
BLL
854
Römer Alina
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2006
BLL
855
Schechtel Emely
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2006
BLL
856
Schöneck Lilly
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2006
BLL
857
Weber Antonia
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2006
BLS
858
Reidenbach Karoline
TuS 1862 Kirn
GER
2004
BLS
859
Ansbacher Clara
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2006
BLL
860
Baumgart Pauline
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2003
BLS
861
Ehrhardt Sina
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2005
BLS
862
Frickel Sonja
LG Koblenz-Rhens
GER
2003
BLW
863
Ibach Johanna
LG Koblenz-Rhens
GER
2006
BLW
864
Kuhn Laura
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2005
BLL
865
Post Charlotte
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2005
BLL
866
Pung Carla
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2004
BLW
867
Schmengler Michael
LG Koblenz-Rhens
GER
2003
BLW
868
Trifan Lili
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2003
BLL
869
Adam Philipp
TG Konz
GER
2005
BLL
870
Awender Anna
TG Konz
GER
2005
BLL
871
Elmer Leonie
TG Konz
GER
2003
BLL
872
Hennrich Emely
TG Konz
GER
2005
BLS
873
Hennrich Janine
TG Konz
GER
2003
BLS
874
Kaminska Patrycja
TG Konz
POL
2006
BLL
875
Krempchen Loris
TG Konz
GER
2003
BLS
876
Neureuther Liv
TG Konz
GER
2004
BLL
877
Pütz Mariana
TG Konz
GER
2004
BLS
878
Römer Noah
TG Konz
GER
2006
BLS
879
Sauerwein Pia
TG Konz
GER
2004
BLL
880
Simons Johann
TG Konz
GER
2004
BLL
881
Topolewsky Marie
TG Konz
GER
2004
BLL
882
Brünner Johanna
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
GER
2003
BLW
883
Gerheim Laura Luise
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
GER
2004
BLS
884
Hofmann Chayenne
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
GER
2007
BLS
885
Nink Jacob
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
GER
2007
BLL
886
Schmidt Sarah
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
GER
2007
BLL
887
Steinbacher Ian
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
GER
2007
BLW
888
Wirges Noah
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
GER
2007
BLW
889
Eder Leon
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2005
BLW
890
Kupser Leonie
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2006
BLL
891
Lange Julian
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2006
BLL
892
Ring Noah
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2005
BLL
893
Rohs Lea
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2004
BLW
894
Rotta Lena
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2006
BLL
895
Görgen Marvin
LA TuS Mayen
GER
2003
BLW
896
Muertz Leon
LA TuS Mayen
GER
2003
BLS
897
Reinart Jan
LA TuS Mayen
GER
2006
BLS
898
Wolf Lena
LA TuS Mayen
GER
2006
BLL
899
Emmert Simon
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2005
BLS
900
Fischbach Irina
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2004
BLL
901
Jurkiewicz Erik
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2005
BLS
902
Kreuter Eric
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2004
BLS
903
Krieger Sebastian
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2006
BLL
904
Minwegen Jannis
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2005
BLS
905
Montermann Max
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2003
BLS
906
Penner Brian
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2003
BLS
907
Penner Stanley
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2003
BLS
908
Pluymackers Robin
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2004
BLL
909
Rivera Alicia
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2006
BLL
910
Delgado Selma Johanna
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg
GER
2005
BLL
911
Spang Maren
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg
GER
2005
BLL
912
Fiedler Mona Josephine
TuS Mosella Schweich
GER
2005
BLL
913
Terres Marina
TuS Mosella Schweich
GER
2004
BLL
914
Allaoui Mouna
LG Sieg
GER
2005
BLL
915
Berger Lediana
LG Sieg
GER
2006
BLS
916
Cordes Maja
LG Sieg
GER
2007
BLL
917
El Hassan Jara
LG Sieg
GER
2005
BLW
918
Fuhrmann Jonas
LG Sieg
GER
2006
BLW
919
Gilles Emily
LG Sieg
GER
2004
BLS
920
Heinemann Lara
LG Sieg
GER
2004
BLS
921
Hermes Clara-Marie
LG Sieg
GER
2004
BLS
922
Jung Lea
LG Sieg
GER
2004
BLS
923
Klein Laura-Alena
LG Sieg
GER
2006
BLW
924
Kölbach Julius
LG Sieg
GER
2004
BLL
925
Körner Leni
LG Sieg
GER
2006
BLL
926
Linz Leonard
LG Sieg
GER
2006
BLL
927
Ludwig Dora
LG Sieg
GER
2005
BLW
928
Ludwig Elias
LG Sieg
GER
2007
BLL
929
Muhl Margerita
LG Sieg
GER
2003
BLS
930
Mulitze Soundié
LG Sieg
GER
2007
BLS
931
Reinfeld Simon
LG Sieg
GER
2006
BLW
932
Renk Emily
LG Sieg
GER
2004
BLL
933
Reuber Jona
LG Sieg
GER
2006
BLS
934
Schmitt Elias
LG Sieg
GER
2005
BLS
935
Sommer Chiara
LG Sieg
GER
2007
BLL
936
Stahl Karoline
LG Sieg
GER
2005
BLL
937
Stinner Julia
LG Sieg
GER
2003
BLS
938
Ewen Mariella
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2004
BLS
939
Fusenig Alexander
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2003
BLS
940
Herrig Sara
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2006
BLL
941
Hertel Lukas
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2007
BLL
942
Hill Aron
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2006
BLL
943
Hill Pema
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2003
BLS
944
Jennen Eva
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2005
BLS
945
Kohley Felice
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2005
BLS
946
Peters Merle
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2006
BLL
947
Schmidt Lilian
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2004
BLL
948
Schulten Jule
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2004
BLS
949
Schulten Luca
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2006
BLL
950
Schwaab Kristina
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2004
BLS
951
Schwind Hannah
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2007
BLL
952
Sonnenberg Greta
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2007
BLL
953
Staebel Christian
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2005
BLS
954
Steilen Lilian
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2003
BLS
955
Stöwer Lena
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2005
BLS
956
Wallenborn Simon
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2006
BLL
957
Böckmann Marie
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2005
BLS
958
Genné Paula
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2006
BLW
959
Krämer Artem
VfL Waldbreitbach
UKR
2004
BLW
960
Kresin Jule
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2006
BLL
961
Ließfeld Vivien
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2004
BLS
962
Medinger Celina
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2007
BLS
963
Over Lea
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2007
BLW
964
Schulze-Frieling Barbara
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2003
BLL
965
Schulze-Frieling Emilia
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2006
BLS
966
Berghäuser Lena
TV Weisel
GER
2005
BLW
967
Löffler Nico
TV Weisel
GER
2005
BLS
968
Pfaffenberger Jonah
TV Weisel
GER
2005
BLW
969
Adams Konstantin
LG Westerwald
GER
2006
BLL
970
Altay Yasin
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
BLW
971
Braininger Katharina
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
BLL
972
Candrix Charlotte
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
BLW
973
Drüner Finn
LG Westerwald
GER
2003
BLW
974
Hammer Janosch Philipp
LG Westerwald
GER
2006
BLL
975
Hedhli Samira
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
BLL
976
Hehl Jill
LG Westerwald
GER
2007
BLL
977
Heuft Janik
LG Westerwald
GER
2003
BLW
978
Hübinger Ricarda
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
BLL
979
Ketzer Theresa
LG Westerwald
GER
2003
BLL
980
Kleinert Emma
LG Westerwald
GER
2005
BLL
981
Konrad Nils
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
BLL
982
Lange Anna Marie
LG Westerwald
GER
2003
BLW
983
Lemle Chiara
LG Westerwald
GER
2005
BLL
984
Müller Lia
LG Westerwald
GER
2006
BLL
985
Paasche Etienne
LG Westerwald
GER
2005
BLL
986
Salandanan El Yash Vein
LG Westerwald
PHI
2005
BLL
987
Schneider Kimberly
LG Westerwald
GER
2005
BLW
988
Steinebach Leonie
LG Westerwald
GER
2005
BLS
989
Strödter Johanna
LG Westerwald
GER
2006
BLL
990
Wegener Kyra
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
BLL
991
Seitz Maïmouna Miriam
SV Windhagen
GER
2005
BLS
992
Gierenz Tim
Athletic-Team Wittlich
GER
2005
BLL
993
Kölbach Johannes
LG Sieg
GER
2005
BLW