200m M, MJU20, MJU18 Finale
Ergebnisliste
07.01.2018 16:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
702
Welsch Robby
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
GER
1999
22.14
1./XI
2
833
Tano Mehdi
S2A Strasbourg Agglomeration Athletisme
LUX
1997
22.34
2./XI
3
806
Waecker Wendelin
LG Region Karlsruhe
 
1993
22.39
3./XI
4
739
Klein Jonas
LAZ Zweibrücken
 
1998
22.79
1./X
5
657
Thomet Valentin
ASSA
LUX
1996
22.89
2./X
6
709
Hodzic Adnan
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
GER
1995
22.91
1./IX
7
675
Herrmann Lars
LA Team Saar
 
1991
23.08
1./VIII
8
834
Ehrmann Jacques
S2A Strasbourg Agglomeration Athletisme
LUX
1998
23.10
3./X
9
658
Meyer François
ASSA
LUX
1998
23.23
2./IX
10
704
Laporte Julien
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
GER
2001
23.27
1./VII
11
769
Kneip Marius
LC Rehlingen
GER
2000
23.37
1./VI
12
734
Morsch Fabian
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
1999
23.39
1./V
13
885
Martini Jens
TV Elm
GER
1989
23.44
3./IX
14
703
Lau Lennart
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
GER
2001
23.56
1./IV
15
838
Hau Tobias
SC Friedrichsthal
GER
2001
23.72
2./VII
16
651
Romitti Jacob
1. FC Kaiserslautern
GER
1996
23.76
3./VII
17
835
Rose Lionel
S2A Strasbourg Agglomeration Athletisme
LUX
1999
23.82
1./III
18
765
Klein Moritz
LC Rehlingen
GER
2001
23.95
2./IV
19
920
Leidinger Alexander
PST Trier
GER
1994
24.10
2./VI
20
880
Koglin Kolja
TV Dillingen
GER
1986
24.23
2./V
21
911
Schnepf Michael
VFB Gaggenau2001
 
1991
24.24
2./VIII
22
662
Delwing Jacob
ATSV Saarbrücken
GER
2001
24.51
3./VI
23
891
Barhainski Max
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach
GER
2001
24.74
3./IV
24
852
Wein Maurice
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2000
24.99
2./III
25
676
Müller Marcus
LA Team Saar
 
1991
25.01
3./VIII
26
899
Zimmer Henning
TV Homburg
 
2001
25.56
1./I
27
671
Ahmed Al-Jahir
LA Team Saar
GER
2001
25.90
1./II
28
898
Feindel Jonah
TV Homburg
 
2001
26.03
2./I
29
921
Buck Bernhard
TV Nussdorf
GER
26.13
3./III
30
738
Bernhard Joshua
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
1999
26.27
3./I
31
812
Diehl Niels
LG Saar 70
GER
2001
26.38
3./V
32
674
Thielen Luca
LA Team Saar
GER
1998
27.71
2./II
33
822
Thiele Moritz
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2002
28.00
3./II
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
702
Welsch Robby
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
GER
1999
22.14
1./XI
2
833
Tano Mehdi
S2A Strasbourg Agglomeration Athletisme
LUX
1997
22.34
2./XI
3
806
Waecker Wendelin
LG Region Karlsruhe
 
1993
22.39
3./XI
4
739
Klein Jonas
LAZ Zweibrücken
 
1998
22.79
1./X
5
657
Thomet Valentin
ASSA
LUX
1996
22.89
2./X
6
709
Hodzic Adnan
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
GER
1995
22.91
1./IX
7
675
Herrmann Lars
LA Team Saar
 
1991
23.08
1./VIII
8
834
Ehrmann Jacques
S2A Strasbourg Agglomeration Athletisme
LUX
1998
23.10
3./X
9
658
Meyer François
ASSA
LUX
1998
23.23
2./IX
10
885
Martini Jens
TV Elm
GER
1989
23.44
3./IX
11
651
Romitti Jacob
1. FC Kaiserslautern
GER
1996
23.76
3./VII
12
920
Leidinger Alexander
PST Trier
GER
1994
24.10
2./VI
13
880
Koglin Kolja
TV Dillingen
GER
1986
24.23
2./V
14
911
Schnepf Michael
VFB Gaggenau2001
 
1991
24.24
2./VIII
15
676
Müller Marcus
LA Team Saar
 
1991
25.01
3./VIII
16
921
Buck Bernhard
TV Nussdorf
GER
26.13
3./III
17
674
Thielen Luca
LA Team Saar
GER
1998
27.71
2./II
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
769
Kneip Marius
LC Rehlingen
GER
2000
23.37
1./VI
2
734
Morsch Fabian
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
1999
23.39
1./V
3
835
Rose Lionel
S2A Strasbourg Agglomeration Athletisme
LUX
1999
23.82
1./III
4
852
Wein Maurice
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2000
24.99
2./III
5
738
Bernhard Joshua
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
1999
26.27
3./I
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
704
Laporte Julien
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
GER
2001
23.27
1./VII
2
703
Lau Lennart
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
GER
2001
23.56
1./IV
3
838
Hau Tobias
SC Friedrichsthal
GER
2001
23.72
2./VII
4
765
Klein Moritz
LC Rehlingen
GER
2001
23.95
2./IV
5
662
Delwing Jacob
ATSV Saarbrücken
GER
2001
24.51
3./VI
6
891
Barhainski Max
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach
GER
2001
24.74
3./IV
7
899
Zimmer Henning
TV Homburg
 
2001
25.56
1./I
8
671
Ahmed Al-Jahir
LA Team Saar
GER
2001
25.90
1./II
9
898
Feindel Jonah
TV Homburg
 
2001
26.03
2./I
10
812
Diehl Niels
LG Saar 70
GER
2001
26.38
3./V
11
822
Thiele Moritz
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2002
28.00
3./II
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
899
Zimmer Henning
TV Homburg
 
2001
25.56
2
898
Feindel Jonah
TV Homburg
 
2001
26.03
3
738
Bernhard Joshua
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
1999
26.27
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
671
Ahmed Al-Jahir
LA Team Saar
GER
2001
25.90
2
674
Thielen Luca
LA Team Saar
GER
1998
27.71
3
822
Thiele Moritz
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2002
28.00
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
835
Rose Lionel
S2A Strasbourg Agglomeration Athletisme
LUX
1999
23.82
2
852
Wein Maurice
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2000
24.99
3
921
Buck Bernhard
TV Nussdorf
GER
26.13
Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
703
Lau Lennart
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
GER
2001
23.56
2
765
Klein Moritz
LC Rehlingen
GER
2001
23.95
3
891
Barhainski Max
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach
GER
2001
24.74
Finallauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
734
Morsch Fabian
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
1999
23.39
2
880
Koglin Kolja
TV Dillingen
GER
1986
24.23
3
812
Diehl Niels
LG Saar 70
GER
2001
26.38
Finallauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
769
Kneip Marius
LC Rehlingen
GER
2000
23.37
2
920
Leidinger Alexander
PST Trier
GER
1994
24.10
3
662
Delwing Jacob
ATSV Saarbrücken
GER
2001
24.51
Finallauf 7
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
704
Laporte Julien
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
GER
2001
23.27
2
838
Hau Tobias
SC Friedrichsthal
GER
2001
23.72
3
651
Romitti Jacob
1. FC Kaiserslautern
GER
1996
23.76
Finallauf 8
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
675
Herrmann Lars
LA Team Saar
 
1991
23.08
2
911
Schnepf Michael
VFB Gaggenau2001
 
1991
24.24
3
676
Müller Marcus
LA Team Saar
 
1991
25.01
Finallauf 9
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
709
Hodzic Adnan
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
GER
1995
22.91
2
658
Meyer François
ASSA
LUX
1998
23.23
3
885
Martini Jens
TV Elm
GER
1989
23.44
Finallauf 10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
739
Klein Jonas
LAZ Zweibrücken
 
1998
22.79
2
657
Thomet Valentin
ASSA
LUX
1996
22.89
3
834
Ehrmann Jacques
S2A Strasbourg Agglomeration Athletisme
LUX
1998
23.10
Finallauf 11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
702
Welsch Robby
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
GER
1999
22.14
2
833
Tano Mehdi
S2A Strasbourg Agglomeration Athletisme
LUX
1997
22.34
3
806
Waecker Wendelin
LG Region Karlsruhe
 
1993
22.39