100m Männliche Jugend U18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
03.05.2019 18:55 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0.7, II:-0.2, III:-2.0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
42
Claudy Samuel
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2002
11.41
1./I
2
150
Streit Timon
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2003
11.51
2./I
3
44
Henseler Tim
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2002
11.83
1./II
4
172
Obinna Joshua
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2002
11.97
3./I
5
90
Kottmann Kian
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2003
11.98
4./I
6
182
Klein Edwin
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2002
12.04
5./I
7
80
Heise Julius
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2003
12.11
1./III
7
163
Behrend Ronan
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2003
12.11
1./III
9
164
Mc Lawrence Ajani Jabari
Troisdorfer LG
JAM
2002
12.20
2./II
10
148
Herrmanny Noah Felix
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2003
12.30
3./II
11
78
Kneitz Marlo
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2003
12.43
3./III
12
202
Heimann Niklas
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2002
12.69
4./II
13
198
Büttner Philipp
Turnverein Rodenkirchen
GER
2003
12.70
4./III
14
61
Kleinen Dennis
Leichtathl.-SG Eschweiler
GER
2003
12.79
5./II
15
38
Welhöner Matthias
HSG Siebengebirge/Thomasberg
GER
2003
13.10
5./III
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: -0.7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
42
Claudy Samuel
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2002
11.41
2
150
Streit Timon
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2003
11.51
3
172
Obinna Joshua
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2002
11.97
4
90
Kottmann Kian
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2003
11.98
5
182
Klein Edwin
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2002
12.04
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: -0.2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
44
Henseler Tim
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2002
11.83
2
164
Mc Lawrence Ajani Jabari
Troisdorfer LG
JAM
2002
12.20
3
148
Herrmanny Noah Felix
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2003
12.30
4
202
Heimann Niklas
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2002
12.69
5
61
Kleinen Dennis
Leichtathl.-SG Eschweiler
GER
2003
12.79
Zeitlauf 3
Wind: -2.0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
80
Heise Julius
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2003
12.11
1
163
Behrend Ronan
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2003
12.11
3
78
Kneitz Marlo
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2003
12.43
4
198
Büttner Philipp
Turnverein Rodenkirchen
GER
2003
12.70
5
38
Welhöner Matthias
HSG Siebengebirge/Thomasberg
GER
2003
13.10