100m Weibliche Jugend U16 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
03.05.2019 18:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-3.1, II:-0.9, III:-1.7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
206
Badjalimbe Veronique
TuS Köln rrh.
TOG
2004
12.90
1./III
2
12
Stöcken Helena
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2005
13.25
2./III
3
89
Kallbach Finia
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
13.49
3./III
4
83
Grafenberger Sarah
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2004
13.59
1./II
5
84
Veloz Marina
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2004
13.60
2./II
6
93
Kötter Ninou
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2004
13.71
3./II
7
73
Cano Erfurth Nika Cecilia
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
13.85
4./II
8
207
Koudoh Lorraine
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2004
13.88
4./III
9
161
Ohmann Jette
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2004
14.05
5./III
10
204
Tsassi Melia Ibelka
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2004
14.10
6./III
11
79
Binder Leonie
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
14.13
5./II
12
203
Renken Federica
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2004
14.30
1./I
13
66
Herbergs Johanna
Leichtathletikverein Bad Honnef
GER
2004
14.97
2./I
14
37
Beineke Lorena
HSG Siebengebirge/Thomasberg
GER
2005
15.17
3./I
15
91
Wessel Laura-Marie
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
15.68
4./I
170
Saur Lina
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2004
Can
143
Penno Julie
SSG Königswinter
GER
2004
Can
158
Schweppe Noemi
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2004
Can
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: -3.1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
203
Renken Federica
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2004
14.30
2
66
Herbergs Johanna
Leichtathletikverein Bad Honnef
GER
2004
14.97
3
37
Beineke Lorena
HSG Siebengebirge/Thomasberg
GER
2005
15.17
4
91
Wessel Laura-Marie
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
15.68
170
Saur Lina
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2004
Can
143
Penno Julie
SSG Königswinter
GER
2004
Can
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: -0.9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
83
Grafenberger Sarah
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2004
13.59
2
84
Veloz Marina
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2004
13.60
3
93
Kötter Ninou
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2004
13.71
4
73
Cano Erfurth Nika Cecilia
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
13.85
5
79
Binder Leonie
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
14.13
158
Schweppe Noemi
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2004
Can
Zeitlauf 3
Wind: -1.7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
206
Badjalimbe Veronique
TuS Köln rrh.
TOG
2004
12.90
2
12
Stöcken Helena
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2005
13.25
3
89
Kallbach Finia
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
13.49
4
207
Koudoh Lorraine
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2004
13.88
5
161
Ohmann Jette
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2004
14.05
6
204
Tsassi Melia Ibelka
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2004
14.10