75m Weibliche Jugend U14 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
03.05.2019 18:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
166
Zweigner Chiara
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2006
11.07
1./III
2
159
Vaca Fleischhacker Ariana
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2007
11.26
1./II
3
176
Hoffmann Analena
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2006
11.36
2./III
4
155
Lipps Marit
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2006
11.57
1./I
5
167
Klein Alicia
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2007
11.60
2./I
6
156
Wessling Alina
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2006
11.63
3./I
7
153
Müller Lara
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2007
11.72
4./I
8
175
Hauptmann Lilith
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2008
11.82
3./III
9
317
Sondermann Mia
Sportfreunde Aegidienberg
GER
2007
11.99
4./III
10
152
Andersson Nieke
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2007
12.09
5./I
11
168
Kulle Lena-Marie
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2006
12.12
2./II
12
157
Stelzer Charlotte
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2007
12.20
3./II
13
23
Probst Amelie
HSG Siebengebirge
GER
2007
12.24
6./I
13
154
Wallenborn Pauline
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2006
12.24
4./II
15
104
Sternberg Klara
Spvgg. Lülsdorf-Ranzel
GER
2006
13.45
5./III
162
Djibo Nais Mouniratou
Troisdorfer LG
BUR
2007
Can
22
Richarz Lina
HSG Siebengebirge
GER
2006
Can
160
Duwenhögger Jule
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2006
Can
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
155
Lipps Marit
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2006
11.57
2
167
Klein Alicia
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2007
11.60
3
156
Wessling Alina
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2006
11.63
4
153
Müller Lara
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2007
11.72
5
152
Andersson Nieke
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2007
12.09
6
23
Probst Amelie
HSG Siebengebirge
GER
2007
12.24
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
159
Vaca Fleischhacker Ariana
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2007
11.26
2
168
Kulle Lena-Marie
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2006
12.12
3
157
Stelzer Charlotte
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2007
12.20
4
154
Wallenborn Pauline
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2006
12.24
162
Djibo Nais Mouniratou
Troisdorfer LG
BUR
2007
Can
22
Richarz Lina
HSG Siebengebirge
GER
2006
Can
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
166
Zweigner Chiara
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2006
11.07
2
176
Hoffmann Analena
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2006
11.36
3
175
Hauptmann Lilith
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2008
11.82
4
317
Sondermann Mia
Sportfreunde Aegidienberg
GER
2007
11.99
5
104
Sternberg Klara
Spvgg. Lülsdorf-Ranzel
GER
2006
13.45
160
Duwenhögger Jule
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2006
Can