100m Männer, U20, U18, Senioren Finale
Ergebnisliste
05.05.2019 14:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,9, II:+1,4, III:-1,0, IV:-0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
233
Pees Michael
LG Sieg
GER
1996
11,16
1./III
2
330
Hoeder Riveros Mario
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2002
11,60
2./III
3
232
Neef Benjamin
LG Sieg
GER
1996
11,90
1./II
4
239
Wardein Simon
LG Sieg
GER
1997
11,95
3./III
5
297
Kärcher Máté
LG Sieg
GER
2000
11,96
2./II
6
249
Sanna Ben
LG Sieg
GER
2001
12,13
4./III
7
258
Zimmermann Joshua
LG Sieg
GER
1999
12,17
5./III
8
329
Euken Lukas
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2003
12,19
3./II
9
338
Klose Mike
TV Niederschelden
GER
1988
12,42
4./II
10
213
Lösch Justin
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1996
12,62
6./III
11
231
Mühlon Fabrizio
LG Sieg
GER
2002
12,65
5./II
12
253
Schwarz Bastian
LG Sieg
GER
1995
12,71
6./II
13
310
Weber Oliver
LG Sieg
GER
1998
12,83
1./I
14
321
Trapp Niclas Uwe
LG Westerwald
GER
2002
13,33
2./I
15
214
Prechtl Jürgen
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1961
13,63
3./I
16
309
Weber Markus
LG Sieg
GER
1996
13,64
4./I
17
337
Zantopp Heinz
Troisdorfer LG
GER
1951
14,69
1./IV
18
312
Grünberg Björn
LG Vulkaneifel
GER
1974
14,71
5./I
19
306
Brenner Bernd
RSV Daadetal
GER
1957
14,92
2./IV
Männer
Wind: I:+0,9, II:+1,4, III:-1,0, IV:-0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
233
Pees Michael
LG Sieg
GER
1996
11,16
1./III
2
232
Neef Benjamin
LG Sieg
GER
1996
11,90
1./II
3
239
Wardein Simon
LG Sieg
GER
1997
11,95
3./III
4
258
Zimmermann Joshua
LG Sieg
GER
1999
12,17
5./III
5
213
Lösch Justin
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1996
12,62
6./III
6
253
Schwarz Bastian
LG Sieg
GER
1995
12,71
6./II
7
310
Weber Oliver
LG Sieg
GER
1998
12,83
1./I
8
309
Weber Markus
LG Sieg
GER
1996
13,64
4./I
Männliche Jugend U20
Wind: I:+0,9, II:+1,4, III:-1,0, IV:-0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
297
Kärcher Máté
LG Sieg
GER
2000
11,96
2./II
2
249
Sanna Ben
LG Sieg
GER
2001
12,13
4./III
Männliche Jugend U18
Wind: I:+0,9, II:+1,4, III:-1,0, IV:-0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
330
Hoeder Riveros Mario
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2002
11,60
2./III
2
329
Euken Lukas
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2003
12,19
3./II
3
231
Mühlon Fabrizio
LG Sieg
GER
2002
12,65
5./II
4
321
Trapp Niclas Uwe
LG Westerwald
GER
2002
13,33
2./I
Senioren M30
Wind: I:+0,9, II:+1,4, III:-1,0, IV:-0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
338
Klose Mike
TV Niederschelden
GER
1988
12,42
4./II
Senioren M45
Wind: I:+0,9, II:+1,4, III:-1,0, IV:-0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
312
Grünberg Björn
LG Vulkaneifel
GER
1974
14,71
5./I
Senioren M55
Wind: I:+0,9, II:+1,4, III:-1,0, IV:-0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
214
Prechtl Jürgen
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1961
13,63
3./I
Senioren M60
Wind: I:+0,9, II:+1,4, III:-1,0, IV:-0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
306
Brenner Bernd
RSV Daadetal
GER
1957
14,92
2./IV
Senioren M65
Wind: I:+0,9, II:+1,4, III:-1,0, IV:-0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
337
Zantopp Heinz
Troisdorfer LG
GER
1951
14,69
1./IV
Finallauf 1
Wind: +0,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
310
Weber Oliver
LG Sieg
GER
1998
12,83
2
321
Trapp Niclas Uwe
LG Westerwald
GER
2002
13,33
3
214
Prechtl Jürgen
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1961
13,63
4
309
Weber Markus
LG Sieg
GER
1996
13,64
5
312
Grünberg Björn
LG Vulkaneifel
GER
1974
14,71
Finallauf 2
Wind: +1,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
232
Neef Benjamin
LG Sieg
GER
1996
11,90
2
297
Kärcher Máté
LG Sieg
GER
2000
11,96
3
329
Euken Lukas
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2003
12,19
4
338
Klose Mike
TV Niederschelden
GER
1988
12,42
5
231
Mühlon Fabrizio
LG Sieg
GER
2002
12,65
6
253
Schwarz Bastian
LG Sieg
GER
1995
12,71
Finallauf 3
Wind: -1,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
233
Pees Michael
LG Sieg
GER
1996
11,16
2
330
Hoeder Riveros Mario
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2002
11,60
3
239
Wardein Simon
LG Sieg
GER
1997
11,95
4
249
Sanna Ben
LG Sieg
GER
2001
12,13
5
258
Zimmermann Joshua
LG Sieg
GER
1999
12,17
6
213
Lösch Justin
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1996
12,62
Finallauf 4
Wind: -0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
337
Zantopp Heinz
Troisdorfer LG
GER
1951
14,69
2
306
Brenner Bernd
RSV Daadetal
GER
1957
14,92