200m Männer, U20, U18, Senioren Finale
Ergebnisliste
05.05.2019 15:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,3, II:0,0, III:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
233
Pees Michael
LG Sieg
GER
1996
21,99
1./III
2
330
Hoeder Riveros Mario
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2002
23,23
1./II
3
237
Schuhen Lucas Moritz
LG Sieg
GER
2002
23,33
2./II
4
232
Neef Benjamin
LG Sieg
GER
1996
24,00
1./I
5
258
Zimmermann Joshua
LG Sieg
GER
1999
24,26
2./I
6
297
Kärcher Máté
LG Sieg
GER
2000
24,55
3./I
7
249
Sanna Ben
LG Sieg
GER
2001
24,61
3./II
8
329
Euken Lukas
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2003
25,08
4./II
9
213
Lösch Justin
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1996
25,23
5./II
10
231
Mühlon Fabrizio
LG Sieg
GER
2002
26,32
4./I
11
337
Zantopp Heinz
Troisdorfer LG
GER
1951
31,06
5./I
12
306
Brenner Bernd
RSV Daadetal
GER
1957
31,20
2./III
312
Grünberg Björn
LG Vulkaneifel
GER
1974
Can
Männer
Wind: I:-1,3, II:0,0, III:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
233
Pees Michael
LG Sieg
GER
1996
21,99
1./III
2
232
Neef Benjamin
LG Sieg
GER
1996
24,00
1./I
3
258
Zimmermann Joshua
LG Sieg
GER
1999
24,26
2./I
4
213
Lösch Justin
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1996
25,23
5./II
Männliche Jugend U20
Wind: I:-1,3, II:0,0, III:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
297
Kärcher Máté
LG Sieg
GER
2000
24,55
3./I
2
249
Sanna Ben
LG Sieg
GER
2001
24,61
3./II
Männliche Jugend U18
Wind: I:-1,3, II:0,0, III:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
330
Hoeder Riveros Mario
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2002
23,23
1./II
2
237
Schuhen Lucas Moritz
LG Sieg
GER
2002
23,33
2./II
3
329
Euken Lukas
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2003
25,08
4./II
4
231
Mühlon Fabrizio
LG Sieg
GER
2002
26,32
4./I
Senioren M45
Wind: I:-1,3, II:0,0, III:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
312
Grünberg Björn
LG Vulkaneifel
GER
1974
Can
Senioren M60
Wind: I:-1,3, II:0,0, III:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
306
Brenner Bernd
RSV Daadetal
GER
1957
31,20
2./III
Senioren M65
Wind: I:-1,3, II:0,0, III:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
337
Zantopp Heinz
Troisdorfer LG
GER
1951
31,06
5./I
Finallauf 1
Wind: -1,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
232
Neef Benjamin
LG Sieg
GER
1996
24,00
2
258
Zimmermann Joshua
LG Sieg
GER
1999
24,26
3
297
Kärcher Máté
LG Sieg
GER
2000
24,55
4
231
Mühlon Fabrizio
LG Sieg
GER
2002
26,32
5
337
Zantopp Heinz
Troisdorfer LG
GER
1951
31,06
Finallauf 2
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
330
Hoeder Riveros Mario
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2002
23,23
2
237
Schuhen Lucas Moritz
LG Sieg
GER
2002
23,33
3
249
Sanna Ben
LG Sieg
GER
2001
24,61
4
329
Euken Lukas
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2003
25,08
5
213
Lösch Justin
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1996
25,23
Finallauf 3
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
233
Pees Michael
LG Sieg
GER
1996
21,99
2
306
Brenner Bernd
RSV Daadetal
GER
1957
31,20
312
Grünberg Björn
LG Vulkaneifel
GER
1974
Can