75m MU14 Dreikampf
Ergebnisliste
05.05.2019 13:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
221
Hehn Daniel
LG Sieg
GER
2007
10,85
1./III
2
308
Walkenbach Steffen
LG Sieg
GER
2007
11,12
2./III
3
302
Linz Leonard
LG Sieg
GER
2006
11,13
3./III
4
273
Schlosser Adrian
LG Sieg
GER
2007
11,50
1./II
5
305
Schmitt Hanno
LG Sieg
GER
2007
11,71
2./II
6
317
Müller Yannis
LG Westerwald
GER
2006
12,03
1./I
7
260
Reinfeld Simon
LG Sieg
GER
2006
12,20
2./I
8
303
Reuber Jona
LG Sieg
GER
2006
12,26
4./III
9
342
Dziewior Leon
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2006
12,28
5./III
10
262
Waltener Fin-Jorik
LG Sieg
GER
2007
12,30
3./I
11
319
Schollmeyer Samuel
LG Westerwald
GER
2007
12,49
4./I
12
294
Herzog Lauritz
LG Sieg
GER
2006
12,64
3./II
13
265
Hartstang Niklas
LG Sieg
GER
2007
12,65
4./II
Jugend M13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
302
Linz Leonard
LG Sieg
GER
2006
11,13
3./III
2
317
Müller Yannis
LG Westerwald
GER
2006
12,03
1./I
3
260
Reinfeld Simon
LG Sieg
GER
2006
12,20
2./I
4
303
Reuber Jona
LG Sieg
GER
2006
12,26
4./III
5
342
Dziewior Leon
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2006
12,28
5./III
6
294
Herzog Lauritz
LG Sieg
GER
2006
12,64
3./II
Jugend M12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
221
Hehn Daniel
LG Sieg
GER
2007
10,85
1./III
2
308
Walkenbach Steffen
LG Sieg
GER
2007
11,12
2./III
3
273
Schlosser Adrian
LG Sieg
GER
2007
11,50
1./II
4
305
Schmitt Hanno
LG Sieg
GER
2007
11,71
2./II
5
262
Waltener Fin-Jorik
LG Sieg
GER
2007
12,30
3./I
6
319
Schollmeyer Samuel
LG Westerwald
GER
2007
12,49
4./I
7
265
Hartstang Niklas
LG Sieg
GER
2007
12,65
4./II
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
317
Müller Yannis
LG Westerwald
GER
2006
12,03
2
260
Reinfeld Simon
LG Sieg
GER
2006
12,20
3
262
Waltener Fin-Jorik
LG Sieg
GER
2007
12,30
4
319
Schollmeyer Samuel
LG Westerwald
GER
2007
12,49
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
273
Schlosser Adrian
LG Sieg
GER
2007
11,50
2
305
Schmitt Hanno
LG Sieg
GER
2007
11,71
3
294
Herzog Lauritz
LG Sieg
GER
2006
12,64
4
265
Hartstang Niklas
LG Sieg
GER
2007
12,65
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
221
Hehn Daniel
LG Sieg
GER
2007
10,85
2
308
Walkenbach Steffen
LG Sieg
GER
2007
11,12
3
302
Linz Leonard
LG Sieg
GER
2006
11,13
4
303
Reuber Jona
LG Sieg
GER
2006
12,26
5
342
Dziewior Leon
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2006
12,28