Ballwurf MU14 Dreikampf
Ergebnisliste
05.05.2019 14:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
308
Walkenbach Steffen
LG Sieg
GER
2007
35,00
1./I
35,00
33,00
34,00
M12
200g
2
319
Schollmeyer Samuel
LG Westerwald
GER
2007
35,00
2./I
33,50
35,00
33,50
M12
200g
3
303
Reuber Jona
LG Sieg
GER
2006
34,00
3./I
29,50
34,00
34,00
M13
200g
4
294
Herzog Lauritz
LG Sieg
GER
2006
32,50
4./I
32,50
31,00
30,00
M13
200g
5
305
Schmitt Hanno
LG Sieg
GER
2007
30,00
5./I
29,50
28,50
30,00
M12
200g
6
260
Reinfeld Simon
LG Sieg
GER
2006
28,00
6./I
25,50
22,00
28,00
M13
200g
7
221
Hehn Daniel
LG Sieg
GER
2007
27,50
7./I
26,50
27,50
27,50
M12
200g
8
342
Dziewior Leon
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2006
26,00
8./I
26,00
23,00
21,50
M13
200g
9
302
Linz Leonard
LG Sieg
GER
2006
23,50
9./I
23,00
23,50
20,50
M13
200g
10
317
Müller Yannis
LG Westerwald
GER
2006
21,00
10./I
21,00
15,50
17,50
M13
200g
11
262
Waltener Fin-Jorik
LG Sieg
GER
2007
19,50
11./I
16,00
19,50
19,50
M12
200g
12
273
Schlosser Adrian
LG Sieg
GER
2007
19,00
12./I
16,00
19,00
15,00
M12
200g
13
265
Hartstang Niklas
LG Sieg
GER
2007
15,50
13./I
15,50
15,00
13,50
M12
200g
Jugend M13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
303
Reuber Jona
LG Sieg
GER
2006
34,00
3./I
29,50
34,00
34,00
M13
200g
2
294
Herzog Lauritz
LG Sieg
GER
2006
32,50
4./I
32,50
31,00
30,00
M13
200g
3
260
Reinfeld Simon
LG Sieg
GER
2006
28,00
6./I
25,50
22,00
28,00
M13
200g
4
342
Dziewior Leon
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2006
26,00
8./I
26,00
23,00
21,50
M13
200g
5
302
Linz Leonard
LG Sieg
GER
2006
23,50
9./I
23,00
23,50
20,50
M13
200g
6
317
Müller Yannis
LG Westerwald
GER
2006
21,00
10./I
21,00
15,50
17,50
M13
200g
Jugend M12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
308
Walkenbach Steffen
LG Sieg
GER
2007
35,00
1./I
35,00
33,00
34,00
M12
200g
2
319
Schollmeyer Samuel
LG Westerwald
GER
2007
35,00
2./I
33,50
35,00
33,50
M12
200g
3
305
Schmitt Hanno
LG Sieg
GER
2007
30,00
5./I
29,50
28,50
30,00
M12
200g
4
221
Hehn Daniel
LG Sieg
GER
2007
27,50
7./I
26,50
27,50
27,50
M12
200g
5
262
Waltener Fin-Jorik
LG Sieg
GER
2007
19,50
11./I
16,00
19,50
19,50
M12
200g
6
273
Schlosser Adrian
LG Sieg
GER
2007
19,00
12./I
16,00
19,00
15,00
M12
200g
7
265
Hartstang Niklas
LG Sieg
GER
2007
15,50
13./I
15,50
15,00
13,50
M12
200g