Schlagballwurf MU12 Dreikampf
Ergebnisliste
05.05.2019 13:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Teil von: Dreikampf (MU12)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
204
Dornseifer Mats
LAG Siegen
GER
2008
42,00
1./I
42,00
32,00
29,50
M11
80g
2
235
Renk Simon
LG Sieg
GER
2008
40,00
2./I
39,50
38,00
40,00
M11
80g
3
222
Hehn Julius
LG Sieg
GER
2008
37,50
3./I
35,50
37,00
37,50
M11
80g
4
203
Dornseifer Lennart
LAG Siegen
GER
2008
35,00
4./I
20,00
35,00
29,00
M11
80g
5
211
Tikdemir Enes Yusuf
LAG Siegen
GER
2009
33,00
5./I
33,00
32,00
27,00
M10
80g
6
227
Kober Max
LG Sieg
GER
2008
28,50
6./I
27,50
24,00
28,50
M11
80g
7
263
Beimborn Len
LG Sieg
GER
2009
27,50
7./I
24,50
27,50
26,00
M10
80g
8
210
Stahl Paul Lennart
LAG Siegen
GER
2009
26,50
8./I
26,00
26,50
x
M10
80g
9
293
Hassel Leo
LG Sieg
GER
2009
26,00
9./I
26,00
24,50
17,00
M10
80g
10
252
Schwartz Linus
LG Sieg
GER
2008
25,50
10./I
25,50
20,50
22,00
M11
80g
11
259
Markus Felix
LG Sieg
GER
2008
24,50
11./I
23,50
24,00
24,50
M11
80g
12
289
Zöller Marius
LG Sieg
GER
2008
24,50
12./I
21,00
24,50
18,50
M11
80g
13
344
Paus Levi
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2009
23,00
13./I
22,00
23,00
17,50
M10
80g
14
271
Tatomirov Corvin
LG Sieg
GER
2008
21,50
14./I
21,00
19,00
21,50
M11
80g
15
243
Halbe Daniel
LG Sieg
GER
2009
20,50
15./I
20,50
19,50
20,50
M10
80g
16
251
Schnock Fin
LG Sieg
GER
2008
19,00
16./I
19,00
17,50
16,00
M11
80g
Kinder M11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
204
Dornseifer Mats
LAG Siegen
GER
2008
42,00
1./I
42,00
32,00
29,50
M11
80g
2
235
Renk Simon
LG Sieg
GER
2008
40,00
2./I
39,50
38,00
40,00
M11
80g
3
222
Hehn Julius
LG Sieg
GER
2008
37,50
3./I
35,50
37,00
37,50
M11
80g
4
203
Dornseifer Lennart
LAG Siegen
GER
2008
35,00
4./I
20,00
35,00
29,00
M11
80g
5
227
Kober Max
LG Sieg
GER
2008
28,50
6./I
27,50
24,00
28,50
M11
80g
6
252
Schwartz Linus
LG Sieg
GER
2008
25,50
10./I
25,50
20,50
22,00
M11
80g
7
259
Markus Felix
LG Sieg
GER
2008
24,50
11./I
23,50
24,00
24,50
M11
80g
8
289
Zöller Marius
LG Sieg
GER
2008
24,50
12./I
21,00
24,50
18,50
M11
80g
9
271
Tatomirov Corvin
LG Sieg
GER
2008
21,50
14./I
21,00
19,00
21,50
M11
80g
10
251
Schnock Fin
LG Sieg
GER
2008
19,00
16./I
19,00
17,50
16,00
M11
80g
Kinder M10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
211
Tikdemir Enes Yusuf
LAG Siegen
GER
2009
33,00
5./I
33,00
32,00
27,00
M10
80g
2
263
Beimborn Len
LG Sieg
GER
2009
27,50
7./I
24,50
27,50
26,00
M10
80g
3
210
Stahl Paul Lennart
LAG Siegen
GER
2009
26,50
8./I
26,00
26,50
x
M10
80g
4
293
Hassel Leo
LG Sieg
GER
2009
26,00
9./I
26,00
24,50
17,00
M10
80g
5
344
Paus Levi
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2009
23,00
13./I
22,00
23,00
17,50
M10
80g
6
243
Halbe Daniel
LG Sieg
GER
2009
20,50
15./I
20,50
19,50
20,50
M10
80g