50m MU12 Dreikampf
Ergebnisliste
05.05.2019 14:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Teil von: Dreikampf (MU12)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
263
Beimborn Len
LG Sieg
GER
2009
8,09
1./II
2
222
Hehn Julius
LG Sieg
GER
2008
8,11
1./III
3
289
Zöller Marius
LG Sieg
GER
2008
8,39
2./II
4
227
Kober Max
LG Sieg
GER
2008
8,47
2./III
5
271
Tatomirov Corvin
LG Sieg
GER
2008
8,54
1./I
6
204
Dornseifer Mats
LAG Siegen
GER
2008
8,61
2./I
6
235
Renk Simon
LG Sieg
GER
2008
8,61
3./II
8
293
Hassel Leo
LG Sieg
GER
2009
8,65
3./III
9
203
Dornseifer Lennart
LAG Siegen
GER
2008
8,68
4./III
10
259
Markus Felix
LG Sieg
GER
2008
8,74
3./I
11
211
Tikdemir Enes Yusuf
LAG Siegen
GER
2009
8,78
4./I
12
344
Paus Levi
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2009
8,92
5./III
13
210
Stahl Paul Lennart
LAG Siegen
GER
2009
9,13
4./II
14
252
Schwartz Linus
LG Sieg
GER
2008
9,15
6./III
15
251
Schnock Fin
LG Sieg
GER
2008
9,20
5./II
16
243
Halbe Daniel
LG Sieg
GER
2009
10,12
5./I
Kinder M11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
222
Hehn Julius
LG Sieg
GER
2008
8,11
1./III
2
289
Zöller Marius
LG Sieg
GER
2008
8,39
2./II
3
227
Kober Max
LG Sieg
GER
2008
8,47
2./III
4
271
Tatomirov Corvin
LG Sieg
GER
2008
8,54
1./I
5
204
Dornseifer Mats
LAG Siegen
GER
2008
8,61
2./I
5
235
Renk Simon
LG Sieg
GER
2008
8,61
3./II
7
203
Dornseifer Lennart
LAG Siegen
GER
2008
8,68
4./III
8
259
Markus Felix
LG Sieg
GER
2008
8,74
3./I
9
252
Schwartz Linus
LG Sieg
GER
2008
9,15
6./III
10
251
Schnock Fin
LG Sieg
GER
2008
9,20
5./II
Kinder M10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
263
Beimborn Len
LG Sieg
GER
2009
8,09
1./II
2
293
Hassel Leo
LG Sieg
GER
2009
8,65
3./III
3
211
Tikdemir Enes Yusuf
LAG Siegen
GER
2009
8,78
4./I
4
344
Paus Levi
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2009
8,92
5./III
5
210
Stahl Paul Lennart
LAG Siegen
GER
2009
9,13
4./II
6
243
Halbe Daniel
LG Sieg
GER
2009
10,12
5./I
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
271
Tatomirov Corvin
LG Sieg
GER
2008
8,54
2
204
Dornseifer Mats
LAG Siegen
GER
2008
8,61
3
259
Markus Felix
LG Sieg
GER
2008
8,74
4
211
Tikdemir Enes Yusuf
LAG Siegen
GER
2009
8,78
5
243
Halbe Daniel
LG Sieg
GER
2009
10,12
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
263
Beimborn Len
LG Sieg
GER
2009
8,09
2
289
Zöller Marius
LG Sieg
GER
2008
8,39
3
235
Renk Simon
LG Sieg
GER
2008
8,61
4
210
Stahl Paul Lennart
LAG Siegen
GER
2009
9,13
5
251
Schnock Fin
LG Sieg
GER
2008
9,20
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
222
Hehn Julius
LG Sieg
GER
2008
8,11
2
227
Kober Max
LG Sieg
GER
2008
8,47
3
293
Hassel Leo
LG Sieg
GER
2009
8,65
4
203
Dornseifer Lennart
LAG Siegen
GER
2008
8,68
5
344
Paus Levi
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2009
8,92
6
252
Schwartz Linus
LG Sieg
GER
2008
9,15