50m WU12 Dreikampf
Ergebnisliste
05.05.2019 14:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Teil von: Dreikampf (WU12)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
333
Monschauer Johanna
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2008
8,22
1./II
2
238
Schwan Luzia
LG Sieg
GER
2008
8,28
1./IV
3
326
Brocker Liv
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2008
8,29
2./II
4
282
Gränz Marlena Jasmin
LG Sieg
GER
2008
8,38
1./III
5
348
Stein Eva-Fabienne
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2009
8,48
1./V
6
285
Lück Hannah
LG Sieg
GER
2008
8,54
2./IV
7
345
Schmitt Amelie
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
8,58
3./IV
8
224
Heukäufer Anni
LG Sieg
GER
2008
8,63
2./V
9
205
Engel Luisa
LAG Siegen
GER
2009
8,64
2./III
10
208
Schütz Kristin
LAG Siegen
GER
2008
8,65
1./I
11
267
Müller Sophie
LG Sieg
GER
2009
8,74
3./III
11
270
Seibert Mia
LG Sieg
GER
2009
8,74
2./I
13
295
Holschbach Inga
LG Sieg
GER
2008
8,81
4./IV
14
340
Böckmann Leonie
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
8,83
3./V
15
268
Reifenröther Mia
LG Sieg
GER
2008
8,92
3./II
15
346
Schreiber Solveig
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
8,92
5./IV
17
307
Wagner Ida
LG Sieg
GER
2009
8,94
4./V
18
298
Kölbach Anna Charlotte
LG Sieg
GER
2008
9,06
5./V
19
287
Stramm Larissa
LG Sieg
GER
2008
9,10
6./V
20
257
Wirthen Milena
LG Sieg
GER
2009
9,27
3./I
21
341
Britscho Malin
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2009
9,74
6./IV
22
272
Zöller Frida
LG Sieg
GER
2009
9,77
4./II
23
206
Gedikli Sude
LAG Siegen
GER
2008
9,90
5./II
24
209
Seremet Asya
LAG Siegen
GER
2008
10,18
4./I
281
Graber Hannah
LG Sieg
GER
2008
Can
284
Klöckner Mara
LG Sieg
GER
2009
Can
290
Ansorge Anna-Luise
LG Sieg
GER
2008
Can
Kinder W11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
333
Monschauer Johanna
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2008
8,22
1./II
2
238
Schwan Luzia
LG Sieg
GER
2008
8,28
1./IV
3
326
Brocker Liv
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2008
8,29
2./II
4
282
Gränz Marlena Jasmin
LG Sieg
GER
2008
8,38
1./III
5
285
Lück Hannah
LG Sieg
GER
2008
8,54
2./IV
6
345
Schmitt Amelie
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
8,58
3./IV
7
224
Heukäufer Anni
LG Sieg
GER
2008
8,63
2./V
8
208
Schütz Kristin
LAG Siegen
GER
2008
8,65
1./I
9
295
Holschbach Inga
LG Sieg
GER
2008
8,81
4./IV
10
340
Böckmann Leonie
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
8,83
3./V
11
268
Reifenröther Mia
LG Sieg
GER
2008
8,92
3./II
11
346
Schreiber Solveig
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
8,92
5./IV
13
298
Kölbach Anna Charlotte
LG Sieg
GER
2008
9,06
5./V
14
287
Stramm Larissa
LG Sieg
GER
2008
9,10
6./V
15
206
Gedikli Sude
LAG Siegen
GER
2008
9,90
5./II
16
209
Seremet Asya
LAG Siegen
GER
2008
10,18
4./I
281
Graber Hannah
LG Sieg
GER
2008
Can
290
Ansorge Anna-Luise
LG Sieg
GER
2008
Can
Kinder W10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
348
Stein Eva-Fabienne
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2009
8,48
1./V
2
205
Engel Luisa
LAG Siegen
GER
2009
8,64
2./III
3
267
Müller Sophie
LG Sieg
GER
2009
8,74
3./III
3
270
Seibert Mia
LG Sieg
GER
2009
8,74
2./I
5
307
Wagner Ida
LG Sieg
GER
2009
8,94
4./V
6
257
Wirthen Milena
LG Sieg
GER
2009
9,27
3./I
7
341
Britscho Malin
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2009
9,74
6./IV
8
272
Zöller Frida
LG Sieg
GER
2009
9,77
4./II
284
Klöckner Mara
LG Sieg
GER
2009
Can
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
208
Schütz Kristin
LAG Siegen
GER
2008
8,65
2
270
Seibert Mia
LG Sieg
GER
2009
8,74
3
257
Wirthen Milena
LG Sieg
GER
2009
9,27
4
209
Seremet Asya
LAG Siegen
GER
2008
10,18
284
Klöckner Mara
LG Sieg
GER
2009
Can
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
333
Monschauer Johanna
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2008
8,22
2
326
Brocker Liv
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2008
8,29
3
268
Reifenröther Mia
LG Sieg
GER
2008
8,92
4
272
Zöller Frida
LG Sieg
GER
2009
9,77
5
206
Gedikli Sude
LAG Siegen
GER
2008
9,90
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
282
Gränz Marlena Jasmin
LG Sieg
GER
2008
8,38
2
205
Engel Luisa
LAG Siegen
GER
2009
8,64
3
267
Müller Sophie
LG Sieg
GER
2009
8,74
281
Graber Hannah
LG Sieg
GER
2008
Can
290
Ansorge Anna-Luise
LG Sieg
GER
2008
Can
Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
238
Schwan Luzia
LG Sieg
GER
2008
8,28
2
285
Lück Hannah
LG Sieg
GER
2008
8,54
3
345
Schmitt Amelie
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
8,58
4
295
Holschbach Inga
LG Sieg
GER
2008
8,81
5
346
Schreiber Solveig
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
8,92
6
341
Britscho Malin
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2009
9,74
Finallauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
348
Stein Eva-Fabienne
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2009
8,48
2
224
Heukäufer Anni
LG Sieg
GER
2008
8,63
3
340
Böckmann Leonie
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
8,83
4
307
Wagner Ida
LG Sieg
GER
2009
8,94
5
298
Kölbach Anna Charlotte
LG Sieg
GER
2008
9,06
6
287
Stramm Larissa
LG Sieg
GER
2008
9,10