Schlagballwurf WU12 Dreikampf
Ergebnisliste
05.05.2019 13:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Teil von: Dreikampf (WU12)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
348
Stein Eva-Fabienne
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2009
33,50
1./I
33,50
29,00
30,50
W10
80g
2
340
Böckmann Leonie
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
33,50
2./I
33,50
29,50
28,00
W11
80g
3
333
Monschauer Johanna
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2008
32,00
3./I
32,00
24,00
28,50
W11
80g
4
298
Kölbach Anna Charlotte
LG Sieg
GER
2008
24,00
4./I
23,00
24,00
22,00
W11
80g
5
238
Schwan Luzia
LG Sieg
GER
2008
24,00
5./I
23,00
24,00
21,00
W11
80g
6
208
Schütz Kristin
LAG Siegen
GER
2008
23,50
6./I
20,00
23,50
21,50
W11
80g
7
326
Brocker Liv
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2008
23,50
7./I
23,50
18,00
20,00
W11
80g
8
282
Gränz Marlena Jasmin
LG Sieg
GER
2008
23,00
8./I
22,00
21,00
23,00
W11
80g
9
224
Heukäufer Anni
LG Sieg
GER
2008
23,00
9./I
20,50
23,00
21,00
W11
80g
10
345
Schmitt Amelie
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
23,00
10./I
19,50
23,00
20,50
W11
80g
11
307
Wagner Ida
LG Sieg
GER
2009
22,00
11./I
11,50
22,00
18,00
W10
80g
12
341
Britscho Malin
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2009
20,50
12./I
x
20,00
20,50
W10
80g
13
209
Seremet Asya
LAG Siegen
GER
2008
20,50
13./I
17,00
18,50
20,50
W11
80g
14
346
Schreiber Solveig
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
19,00
14./I
19,00
19,00
18,50
W11
80g
15
295
Holschbach Inga
LG Sieg
GER
2008
18,50
15./I
18,50
13,50
17,50
W11
80g
16
284
Klöckner Mara
LG Sieg
GER
2009
18,00
16./I
10,00
15,00
18,00
W10
80g
17
281
Graber Hannah
LG Sieg
GER
2008
17,00
17./I
10,00
17,00
16,50
W11
80g
18
205
Engel Luisa
LAG Siegen
GER
2009
17,00
18./I
13,00
16,00
17,00
W10
80g
19
257
Wirthen Milena
LG Sieg
GER
2009
16,50
19./I
16,50
16,00
14,50
W10
80g
20
285
Lück Hannah
LG Sieg
GER
2008
16,00
20./I
16,00
x
14,50
W11
80g
21
268
Reifenröther Mia
LG Sieg
GER
2008
14,50
21./I
14,00
13,50
14,50
W11
80g
22
287
Stramm Larissa
LG Sieg
GER
2008
14,50
22./I
9,00
9,00
14,50
W11
80g
23
272
Zöller Frida
LG Sieg
GER
2009
14,00
23./I
12,00
14,00
12,50
W10
80g
24
206
Gedikli Sude
LAG Siegen
GER
2008
14,00
24./I
12,50
14,00
10,50
W11
80g
25
267
Müller Sophie
LG Sieg
GER
2009
13,50
25./I
13,50
12,50
12,00
W10
80g
26
270
Seibert Mia
LG Sieg
GER
2009
13,00
26./I
11,00
13,00
12,50
W10
80g
290
Ansorge Anna-Luise
LG Sieg
GER
2008
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W11
80g
Kinder W11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
340
Böckmann Leonie
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
33,50
2./I
33,50
29,50
28,00
W11
80g
2
333
Monschauer Johanna
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2008
32,00
3./I
32,00
24,00
28,50
W11
80g
3
298
Kölbach Anna Charlotte
LG Sieg
GER
2008
24,00
4./I
23,00
24,00
22,00
W11
80g
4
238
Schwan Luzia
LG Sieg
GER
2008
24,00
5./I
23,00
24,00
21,00
W11
80g
5
208
Schütz Kristin
LAG Siegen
GER
2008
23,50
6./I
20,00
23,50
21,50
W11
80g
6
326
Brocker Liv
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2008
23,50
7./I
23,50
18,00
20,00
W11
80g
7
282
Gränz Marlena Jasmin
LG Sieg
GER
2008
23,00
8./I
22,00
21,00
23,00
W11
80g
8
224
Heukäufer Anni
LG Sieg
GER
2008
23,00
9./I
20,50
23,00
21,00
W11
80g
9
345
Schmitt Amelie
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
23,00
10./I
19,50
23,00
20,50
W11
80g
10
209
Seremet Asya
LAG Siegen
GER
2008
20,50
13./I
17,00
18,50
20,50
W11
80g
11
346
Schreiber Solveig
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
19,00
14./I
19,00
19,00
18,50
W11
80g
12
295
Holschbach Inga
LG Sieg
GER
2008
18,50
15./I
18,50
13,50
17,50
W11
80g
13
281
Graber Hannah
LG Sieg
GER
2008
17,00
17./I
10,00
17,00
16,50
W11
80g
14
285
Lück Hannah
LG Sieg
GER
2008
16,00
20./I
16,00
x
14,50
W11
80g
15
268
Reifenröther Mia
LG Sieg
GER
2008
14,50
21./I
14,00
13,50
14,50
W11
80g
16
287
Stramm Larissa
LG Sieg
GER
2008
14,50
22./I
9,00
9,00
14,50
W11
80g
17
206
Gedikli Sude
LAG Siegen
GER
2008
14,00
24./I
12,50
14,00
10,50
W11
80g
290
Ansorge Anna-Luise
LG Sieg
GER
2008
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W11
80g
Kinder W10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
348
Stein Eva-Fabienne
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2009
33,50
1./I
33,50
29,00
30,50
W10
80g
2
307
Wagner Ida
LG Sieg
GER
2009
22,00
11./I
11,50
22,00
18,00
W10
80g
3
341
Britscho Malin
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2009
20,50
12./I
x
20,00
20,50
W10
80g
4
284
Klöckner Mara
LG Sieg
GER
2009
18,00
16./I
10,00
15,00
18,00
W10
80g
5
205
Engel Luisa
LAG Siegen
GER
2009
17,00
18./I
13,00
16,00
17,00
W10
80g
6
257
Wirthen Milena
LG Sieg
GER
2009
16,50
19./I
16,50
16,00
14,50
W10
80g
7
272
Zöller Frida
LG Sieg
GER
2009
14,00
23./I
12,00
14,00
12,50
W10
80g
8
267
Müller Sophie
LG Sieg
GER
2009
13,50
25./I
13,50
12,50
12,00
W10
80g
9
270
Seibert Mia
LG Sieg
GER
2009
13,00
26./I
11,00
13,00
12,50
W10
80g