Weitsprung WU14 Dreikampf
Ergebnisliste
05.05.2019 14:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
343
Medinger Celina
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2007
4,31
1./I
4,17
3,95
4,31
W12
2
327
Brocker Marie
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2006
4,15
2./I
4,15
3,93
4,00
W13
3
325
Ansbacher Clara
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2006
4,10
3./I
4,10
4,08
4,08
W13
4
245
Kraemer Julie Marie
LG Sieg
GER
2007
4,08
4./I
3,86
3,86
4,08
W12
5
277
Adam Marie
LG Sieg
GER
2007
4,00
5./I
4,00
3,96
3,83
W12
6
292
Cordes Maja
LG Sieg
GER
2007
3,97
6./I
3,78
3,83
3,97
W12
7
311
Wendler Melina
LG Sieg
GER
2007
3,96
7./I
3,96
3,80
3,76
W12
8
283
Klöckner Lilly
LG Sieg
GER
2006
3,82
8./I
3,82
3,81
3,82
W13
9
301
Körner Leni
LG Sieg
GER
2006
3,81
9./I
3,81
-
-
W13
10
279
Bergmann Leni
LG Sieg
GER
2007
3,79
10./I
3,70
3,65
3,79
W12
11
286
Scheel Kim Maya
LG Sieg
GER
2006
3,79
11./I
3,65
x
3,79
W13
12
261
Sommer Chiara
LG Sieg
GER
2007
3,70
12./I
3,55
3,70
3,23
W12
13
335
Spinler Elisabeth
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2007
3,69
13./I
3,33
3,35
3,69
W12
14
264
Brenner Emma
LG Sieg
GER
2007
3,68
14./I
x
3,67
3,68
W12
15
288
Wagner Mia
LG Sieg
GER
2007
3,66
15./I
3,66
3,43
3,54
W12
16
255
van der Zwaag Jule
LG Sieg
GER
2007
3,56
16./I
3,29
3,37
3,56
W12
17
246
Lorenz Vivienne
LG Sieg
GER
2007
3,37
17./I
3,25
3,36
3,37
W12
18
291
Cadi Leyla
LG Sieg
GER
2007
3,25
18./I
3,25
3,13
3,18
W12
19
347
Schulze-Frieling Emilia
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2006
2,95
19./I
2,95
2,95
2,92
W13
207
Pfaffe Aliya
LAG Siegen
GER
2007
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W12
Jugend W13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
327
Brocker Marie
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2006
4,15
2./I
4,15
3,93
4,00
W13
2
325
Ansbacher Clara
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2006
4,10
3./I
4,10
4,08
4,08
W13
3
283
Klöckner Lilly
LG Sieg
GER
2006
3,82
8./I
3,82
3,81
3,82
W13
4
301
Körner Leni
LG Sieg
GER
2006
3,81
9./I
3,81
-
-
W13
5
286
Scheel Kim Maya
LG Sieg
GER
2006
3,79
11./I
3,65
x
3,79
W13
6
347
Schulze-Frieling Emilia
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2006
2,95
19./I
2,95
2,95
2,92
W13
Jugend W12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
343
Medinger Celina
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2007
4,31
1./I
4,17
3,95
4,31
W12
2
245
Kraemer Julie Marie
LG Sieg
GER
2007
4,08
4./I
3,86
3,86
4,08
W12
3
277
Adam Marie
LG Sieg
GER
2007
4,00
5./I
4,00
3,96
3,83
W12
4
292
Cordes Maja
LG Sieg
GER
2007
3,97
6./I
3,78
3,83
3,97
W12
5
311
Wendler Melina
LG Sieg
GER
2007
3,96
7./I
3,96
3,80
3,76
W12
6
279
Bergmann Leni
LG Sieg
GER
2007
3,79
10./I
3,70
3,65
3,79
W12
7
261
Sommer Chiara
LG Sieg
GER
2007
3,70
12./I
3,55
3,70
3,23
W12
8
335
Spinler Elisabeth
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2007
3,69
13./I
3,33
3,35
3,69
W12
9
264
Brenner Emma
LG Sieg
GER
2007
3,68
14./I
x
3,67
3,68
W12
10
288
Wagner Mia
LG Sieg
GER
2007
3,66
15./I
3,66
3,43
3,54
W12
11
255
van der Zwaag Jule
LG Sieg
GER
2007
3,56
16./I
3,29
3,37
3,56
W12
12
246
Lorenz Vivienne
LG Sieg
GER
2007
3,37
17./I
3,25
3,36
3,37
W12
13
291
Cadi Leyla
LG Sieg
GER
2007
3,25
18./I
3,25
3,13
3,18
W12
207
Pfaffe Aliya
LAG Siegen
GER
2007
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W12