75m WU14 Dreikampf
Ergebnisliste
05.05.2019 13:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
343
Medinger Celina
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2007
11,04
1./III
2
277
Adam Marie
LG Sieg
GER
2007
11,05
2./III
3
311
Wendler Melina
LG Sieg
GER
2007
11,10
1./IV
4
327
Brocker Marie
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2006
11,21
2./IV
5
245
Kraemer Julie Marie
LG Sieg
GER
2007
11,24
1./I
6
261
Sommer Chiara
LG Sieg
GER
2007
11,47
2./I
7
301
Körner Leni
LG Sieg
GER
2006
11,55
3./IV
8
325
Ansbacher Clara
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2006
11,68
3./III
9
292
Cordes Maja
LG Sieg
GER
2007
11,72
4./IV
10
279
Bergmann Leni
LG Sieg
GER
2007
11,88
1./II
11
286
Scheel Kim Maya
LG Sieg
GER
2006
11,92
4./III
12
264
Brenner Emma
LG Sieg
GER
2007
11,93
2./II
13
283
Klöckner Lilly
LG Sieg
GER
2006
12,19
5./III
14
335
Spinler Elisabeth
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2007
12,26
3./I
15
246
Lorenz Vivienne
LG Sieg
GER
2007
12,42
4./I
16
288
Wagner Mia
LG Sieg
GER
2007
12,50
3./II
17
255
van der Zwaag Jule
LG Sieg
GER
2007
12,56
4./II
18
291
Cadi Leyla
LG Sieg
GER
2007
12,87
5./IV
19
347
Schulze-Frieling Emilia
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2006
14,10
5./II
207
Pfaffe Aliya
LAG Siegen
GER
2007
Can
Jugend W13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
327
Brocker Marie
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2006
11,21
2./IV
2
301
Körner Leni
LG Sieg
GER
2006
11,55
3./IV
3
325
Ansbacher Clara
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2006
11,68
3./III
4
286
Scheel Kim Maya
LG Sieg
GER
2006
11,92
4./III
5
283
Klöckner Lilly
LG Sieg
GER
2006
12,19
5./III
6
347
Schulze-Frieling Emilia
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2006
14,10
5./II
Jugend W12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
343
Medinger Celina
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2007
11,04
1./III
2
277
Adam Marie
LG Sieg
GER
2007
11,05
2./III
3
311
Wendler Melina
LG Sieg
GER
2007
11,10
1./IV
4
245
Kraemer Julie Marie
LG Sieg
GER
2007
11,24
1./I
5
261
Sommer Chiara
LG Sieg
GER
2007
11,47
2./I
6
292
Cordes Maja
LG Sieg
GER
2007
11,72
4./IV
7
279
Bergmann Leni
LG Sieg
GER
2007
11,88
1./II
8
264
Brenner Emma
LG Sieg
GER
2007
11,93
2./II
9
335
Spinler Elisabeth
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2007
12,26
3./I
10
246
Lorenz Vivienne
LG Sieg
GER
2007
12,42
4./I
11
288
Wagner Mia
LG Sieg
GER
2007
12,50
3./II
12
255
van der Zwaag Jule
LG Sieg
GER
2007
12,56
4./II
13
291
Cadi Leyla
LG Sieg
GER
2007
12,87
5./IV
207
Pfaffe Aliya
LAG Siegen
GER
2007
Can
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
245
Kraemer Julie Marie
LG Sieg
GER
2007
11,24
2
261
Sommer Chiara
LG Sieg
GER
2007
11,47
3
335
Spinler Elisabeth
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2007
12,26
4
246
Lorenz Vivienne
LG Sieg
GER
2007
12,42
207
Pfaffe Aliya
LAG Siegen
GER
2007
Can
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
279
Bergmann Leni
LG Sieg
GER
2007
11,88
2
264
Brenner Emma
LG Sieg
GER
2007
11,93
3
288
Wagner Mia
LG Sieg
GER
2007
12,50
4
255
van der Zwaag Jule
LG Sieg
GER
2007
12,56
5
347
Schulze-Frieling Emilia
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2006
14,10
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
343
Medinger Celina
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2007
11,04
2
277
Adam Marie
LG Sieg
GER
2007
11,05
3
325
Ansbacher Clara
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2006
11,68
4
286
Scheel Kim Maya
LG Sieg
GER
2006
11,92
5
283
Klöckner Lilly
LG Sieg
GER
2006
12,19
Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
311
Wendler Melina
LG Sieg
GER
2007
11,10
2
327
Brocker Marie
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2006
11,21
3
301
Körner Leni
LG Sieg
GER
2006
11,55
4
292
Cordes Maja
LG Sieg
GER
2007
11,72
5
291
Cadi Leyla
LG Sieg
GER
2007
12,87