Ballwurf WU14 Dreikampf
Ergebnisliste
05.05.2019 15:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
286
Scheel Kim Maya
LG Sieg
GER
2006
31,00
1./I
29,00
31,00
31,00
W13
200g
2
292
Cordes Maja
LG Sieg
GER
2007
31,00
2./I
30,50
31,00
x
W12
200g
3
343
Medinger Celina
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2007
29,50
3./I
26,50
13,50
29,50
W12
200g
4
245
Kraemer Julie Marie
LG Sieg
GER
2007
29,00
4./I
26,00
29,00
19,50
W12
200g
5
311
Wendler Melina
LG Sieg
GER
2007
28,50
5./I
27,00
23,00
28,50
W12
200g
6
301
Körner Leni
LG Sieg
GER
2006
28,50
6./I
28,50
-
-
W13
200g
7
277
Adam Marie
LG Sieg
GER
2007
27,50
7./I
27,50
24,50
26,00
W12
200g
8
283
Klöckner Lilly
LG Sieg
GER
2006
26,50
8./I
x
23,00
26,50
W13
200g
9
291
Cadi Leyla
LG Sieg
GER
2007
25,00
9./I
23,00
23,00
25,00
W12
200g
10
347
Schulze-Frieling Emilia
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2006
23,00
10./I
x
23,00
21,00
W13
200g
11
327
Brocker Marie
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2006
22,50
11./I
22,50
20,00
22,50
W13
200g
12
288
Wagner Mia
LG Sieg
GER
2007
20,50
12./I
20,50
14,50
20,50
W12
200g
13
264
Brenner Emma
LG Sieg
GER
2007
20,50
13./I
19,00
20,50
20,00
W12
200g
14
325
Ansbacher Clara
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2006
19,00
14./I
17,00
19,00
18,50
W13
200g
15
255
van der Zwaag Jule
LG Sieg
GER
2007
18,00
15./I
18,00
17,00
15,50
W12
200g
16
261
Sommer Chiara
LG Sieg
GER
2007
18,00
16./I
18,00
16,50
15,50
W12
200g
17
279
Bergmann Leni
LG Sieg
GER
2007
16,50
17./I
x
16,50
15,50
W12
200g
18
246
Lorenz Vivienne
LG Sieg
GER
2007
14,50
18./I
14,50
13,00
13,50
W12
200g
19
335
Spinler Elisabeth
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2007
14,50
19./I
13,50
14,50
12,50
W12
200g
207
Pfaffe Aliya
LAG Siegen
GER
2007
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W12
200g
Jugend W13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
286
Scheel Kim Maya
LG Sieg
GER
2006
31,00
1./I
29,00
31,00
31,00
W13
200g
2
301
Körner Leni
LG Sieg
GER
2006
28,50
6./I
28,50
-
-
W13
200g
3
283
Klöckner Lilly
LG Sieg
GER
2006
26,50
8./I
x
23,00
26,50
W13
200g
4
347
Schulze-Frieling Emilia
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2006
23,00
10./I
x
23,00
21,00
W13
200g
5
327
Brocker Marie
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2006
22,50
11./I
22,50
20,00
22,50
W13
200g
6
325
Ansbacher Clara
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2006
19,00
14./I
17,00
19,00
18,50
W13
200g
Jugend W12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
292
Cordes Maja
LG Sieg
GER
2007
31,00
2./I
30,50
31,00
x
W12
200g
2
343
Medinger Celina
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2007
29,50
3./I
26,50
13,50
29,50
W12
200g
3
245
Kraemer Julie Marie
LG Sieg
GER
2007
29,00
4./I
26,00
29,00
19,50
W12
200g
4
311
Wendler Melina
LG Sieg
GER
2007
28,50
5./I
27,00
23,00
28,50
W12
200g
5
277
Adam Marie
LG Sieg
GER
2007
27,50
7./I
27,50
24,50
26,00
W12
200g
6
291
Cadi Leyla
LG Sieg
GER
2007
25,00
9./I
23,00
23,00
25,00
W12
200g
7
288
Wagner Mia
LG Sieg
GER
2007
20,50
12./I
20,50
14,50
20,50
W12
200g
8
264
Brenner Emma
LG Sieg
GER
2007
20,50
13./I
19,00
20,50
20,00
W12
200g
9
255
van der Zwaag Jule
LG Sieg
GER
2007
18,00
15./I
18,00
17,00
15,50
W12
200g
10
261
Sommer Chiara
LG Sieg
GER
2007
18,00
16./I
18,00
16,50
15,50
W12
200g
11
279
Bergmann Leni
LG Sieg
GER
2007
16,50
17./I
x
16,50
15,50
W12
200g
12
246
Lorenz Vivienne
LG Sieg
GER
2007
14,50
18./I
14,50
13,00
13,50
W12
200g
13
335
Spinler Elisabeth
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2007
14,50
19./I
13,50
14,50
12,50
W12
200g
207
Pfaffe Aliya
LAG Siegen
GER
2007
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W12
200g