Weitsprung WU16 Vierkampf
Ergebnisliste
05.05.2019 15:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Teil von: Vierkampf (WU16)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
225
Jung Lea
LG Sieg
GER
2004
4,59
(0,0)
1./I
4,58
(-0,3)
4,59
(0,0)
3,56
(+0,1)
W15
2
320
Steinebach Leonie
LG Westerwald
GER
2005
4,49
(-0,4)
2./I
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4,49
(-0,4)
W14
3
314
Candrix Charlotte
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
4,31
(-0,2)
3./I
4,31
(-0,2)
3,97
(0,0)
4,08
(0,0)
W15
4
240
Wilwerscheid Sina
LG Sieg
GER
2005
4,29
(0,0)
4./I
x
(0,0)
4,29
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
W14
5
313
Barton Hanna
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
4,01
(0,0)
5./I
x
(0,0)
3,76
(-0,4)
4,01
(0,0)
W15
6
316
Lemle Chiara
LG Westerwald
GER
2005
3,81
(0,0)
6./I
3,34
(-0,1)
3,81
(0,0)
3,41
(-0,5)
W14
7
328
Ehrhardt Sina
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2005
3,64
(0,0)
7./I
3,50
(0,0)
3,64
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
W14
8
247
Otterbach Sophie
LG Sieg
GER
2005
3,56
(0,0)
8./I
x
(0,0)
3,13
(0,0)
3,56
(0,0)
W14
9
220
El Hassan Jara
LG Sieg
GER
2005
3,52
(0,0)
9./I
2,93
(-0,5)
3,52
(0,0)
3,32
(0,0)
W14
10
334
Spinler Annabelle
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2005
3,52
(-0,7)
10./I
3,52
(-0,7)
x
(-0,1)
x
(0,0)
W14
11
275
Schütz Elisa
LG Sieg
GER
2004
3,32
(-0,1)
11./I
3,32
(-0,1)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
W15
12
278
Ay Alina
LG Sieg
GER
2004
3,19
(0,0)
12./I
x
(0,0)
3,19
(0,0)
3,14
(0,0)
W15
234
Renk Emily
LG Sieg
GER
2004
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W15
223
Heinemann Lara
LG Sieg
GER
2004
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W15
Jugend W15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
225
Jung Lea
LG Sieg
GER
2004
4,59
(0,0)
1./I
4,58
(-0,3)
4,59
(0,0)
3,56
(+0,1)
W15
2
314
Candrix Charlotte
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
4,31
(-0,2)
3./I
4,31
(-0,2)
3,97
(0,0)
4,08
(0,0)
W15
3
313
Barton Hanna
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
4,01
(0,0)
5./I
x
(0,0)
3,76
(-0,4)
4,01
(0,0)
W15
4
275
Schütz Elisa
LG Sieg
GER
2004
3,32
(-0,1)
11./I
3,32
(-0,1)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
W15
5
278
Ay Alina
LG Sieg
GER
2004
3,19
(0,0)
12./I
x
(0,0)
3,19
(0,0)
3,14
(0,0)
W15
234
Renk Emily
LG Sieg
GER
2004
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W15
223
Heinemann Lara
LG Sieg
GER
2004
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W15
Jugend W14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
320
Steinebach Leonie
LG Westerwald
GER
2005
4,49
(-0,4)
2./I
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4,49
(-0,4)
W14
2
240
Wilwerscheid Sina
LG Sieg
GER
2005
4,29
(0,0)
4./I
x
(0,0)
4,29
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
W14
3
316
Lemle Chiara
LG Westerwald
GER
2005
3,81
(0,0)
6./I
3,34
(-0,1)
3,81
(0,0)
3,41
(-0,5)
W14
4
328
Ehrhardt Sina
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2005
3,64
(0,0)
7./I
3,50
(0,0)
3,64
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
W14
5
247
Otterbach Sophie
LG Sieg
GER
2005
3,56
(0,0)
8./I
x
(0,0)
3,13
(0,0)
3,56
(0,0)
W14
6
220
El Hassan Jara
LG Sieg
GER
2005
3,52
(0,0)
9./I
2,93
(-0,5)
3,52
(0,0)
3,32
(0,0)
W14
7
334
Spinler Annabelle
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2005
3,52
(-0,7)
10./I
3,52
(-0,7)
x
(-0,1)
x
(0,0)
W14