Hochsprung - Riege 11 M15, M14 Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung
Ergebnisliste
11.05.2019 10:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.20
1.23
1.26
1.29
1.32
1.35
1.38
1.41
1.44
1.47
1.50
1.53
1.56
1.59
Info
1
528
Heckmann Lukas
LG Odenwald
GER
2004
1.65
1./II
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XO
2
365
Mercier Marc
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2004
1.65
2./II
(-)
(-)
(-)
(-)
(-)
(-)
(-)
(-)
(O)
(-)
(O)
(O)
(-)
(O)
3
532
Gebhard Aramis
LG Odenwald
GER
2005
1.56
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
O
O
O
O
XXX
4
314
Samstag Noah
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2005
1.56
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
4
529
Mehm Tim
LG Odenwald
GER
2004
1.56
3./II
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
O
O
XXO
XXX
6
340
Stroh Niklas
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2005
1.53
3./I
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
7
311
Gang Benjamin
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2004
1.53
4./II
(-)
(-)
(-)
(-)
(-)
(-)
(-)
(O)
(O)
(O)
(XO)
(XXO)
(XXX)
 
8
296
Anagu Charles Chikwado
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2005
1.44
4./I
O
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
9
163
Dummert Emil
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
1.41
5./II
(-)
(-)
(-)
(-)
(O)
(-)
(O)
(XO)
(XXX)
 
 
 
 
 
9
297
Ghawami Niklas
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2005
1.41
5./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
11
330
Nagel Elias
TG Traisa
GER
2005
1.38
6./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
348
Schwarze Oskar
TV 1891 Bürstadt
GER
2005
1.38
7./I
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
366
Amenta Aaron
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
1.35
8./I
O
O
XO
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
298
Kresse Jonathan
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2005
1.29
9./I
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
299
Kresse Philipp
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2005
1.29
9./I
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
aW
521
Alt Jonathan
USC Mainz
GER
2005
1.47
./I
-
-
O
O
O
XO
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
aW
520
Aydiner Koray
USC Mainz
GER
2004
1.44
./II
(-)
(-)
(O)
(O)
(O)
(O)
(O)
(XO)
(O)
(XXX)
 
 
 
 
aW
524
Mühlmann Cedric
USC Mainz
GER
2005
1.41
./I
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
aW
525
Pepelnik Ricardo
USC Mainz
GER
2005
1.35
./I
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend M15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.20
1.23
1.26
1.29
1.32
1.35
1.38
1.41
1.44
1.47
1.50
1.53
1.56
1.59
Info
1
528
Heckmann Lukas
LG Odenwald
GER
2004
1.65
1./II
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XO
2
365
Mercier Marc
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2004
1.65
2./II
(-)
(-)
(-)
(-)
(-)
(-)
(-)
(-)
(O)
(-)
(O)
(O)
(-)
(O)
3
529
Mehm Tim
LG Odenwald
GER
2004
1.56
3./II
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
O
O
XXO
XXX
4
311
Gang Benjamin
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2004
1.53
4./II
(-)
(-)
(-)
(-)
(-)
(-)
(-)
(O)
(O)
(O)
(XO)
(XXO)
(XXX)
 
5
163
Dummert Emil
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
1.41
5./II
(-)
(-)
(-)
(-)
(O)
(-)
(O)
(XO)
(XXX)
 
 
 
 
 
aW
520
Aydiner Koray
USC Mainz
GER
2004
1.44
./II
(-)
(-)
(O)
(O)
(O)
(O)
(O)
(XO)
(O)
(XXX)
 
 
 
 
Jugend M14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.20
1.23
1.26
1.29
1.32
1.35
1.38
1.41
1.44
1.47
1.50
1.53
1.56
1.59
Info
1
532
Gebhard Aramis
LG Odenwald
GER
2005
1.56
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
O
O
O
O
XXX
2
314
Samstag Noah
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2005
1.56
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
3
340
Stroh Niklas
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2005
1.53
3./I
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
4
296
Anagu Charles Chikwado
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2005
1.44
4./I
O
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
5
297
Ghawami Niklas
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2005
1.41
5./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
6
330
Nagel Elias
TG Traisa
GER
2005
1.38
6./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
348
Schwarze Oskar
TV 1891 Bürstadt
GER
2005
1.38
7./I
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
366
Amenta Aaron
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
1.35
8./I
O
O
XO
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
298
Kresse Jonathan
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2005
1.29
9./I
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
299
Kresse Philipp
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2005
1.29
9./I
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
aW
521
Alt Jonathan
USC Mainz
GER
2005
1.47
./I
-
-
O
O
O
XO
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
aW
524
Mühlmann Cedric
USC Mainz
GER
2005
1.41
./I
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
aW
525
Pepelnik Ricardo
USC Mainz
GER
2005
1.35
./I
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.20
1.23
1.26
1.29
1.32
1.35
1.38
1.41
1.44
1.47
1.50
1.53
1.56
1.59
Info
1
532
Gebhard Aramis
LG Odenwald
GER
2005
1.56
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
O
O
O
O
XXX
2
314
Samstag Noah
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2005
1.56
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
3
340
Stroh Niklas
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2005
1.53
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
4
296
Anagu Charles Chikwado
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2005
1.44
O
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
5
297
Ghawami Niklas
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2005
1.41
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
6
330
Nagel Elias
TG Traisa
GER
2005
1.38
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
348
Schwarze Oskar
TV 1891 Bürstadt
GER
2005
1.38
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
366
Amenta Aaron
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
1.35
O
O
XO
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
298
Kresse Jonathan
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2005
1.29
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
299
Kresse Philipp
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2005
1.29
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
aW
521
Alt Jonathan
USC Mainz
GER
2005
1.47
-
-
O
O
O
XO
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
aW
524
Mühlmann Cedric
USC Mainz
GER
2005
1.41
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
aW
525
Pepelnik Ricardo
USC Mainz
GER
2005
1.35
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.20
1.23
1.26
1.29
1.32
1.35
1.38
1.41
1.44
1.47
1.50
1.53
1.56
1.59
1.62
1.65
1.68
Info
1
528
Heckmann Lukas
LG Odenwald
GER
2004
1.65
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XO
O
O
XXX
2
365
Mercier Marc
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2004
1.65
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
-
O
O
XO
XXX
3
529
Mehm Tim
LG Odenwald
GER
2004
1.56
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
4
311
Gang Benjamin
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2004
1.53
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
5
163
Dummert Emil
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
1.41
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
aW
520
Aydiner Koray
USC Mainz
GER
2004
1.44
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX