Diskuswurf - Riege 12 M15, M14 Blockwettkampf Wurf
Ergebnisliste
11.05.2019 10:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
281
Lorenz Patrick
LG Odenwald
GER
2004
44.53
1./II
x
40.63
44.53
2
171
Haug Benedikt
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
25.09
2./II
x
x
25.09
3
282
Reichert Laurenz
LG Odenwald
GER
2005
21.09
1./I
19.28
18.23
21.09
4
323
Klümper Johannes
SKG Roßdorf
GER
2005
19.38
2./I
19.38
18.20
17.33
5
242
Hoffmann Nils
LC Olympia Lorsch
GER
2004
18.55
3./II
18.53
17.62
18.55
6
347
Marsch Simon
TV 1891 Bürstadt
GER
2005
16.36
3./I
x
16.36
16.03
aW
363
Kleta Juan-Sebastian
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2004
40.42
./II
39.51
40.42
x
aW
522
Karasu Yusuf Eren
USC Mainz
GER
2005
24.64
./I
x
24.64
x
aW
523
Michel David
USC Mainz
GER
2005
20.28
./I
20.28
16.15
15.34
Jugend M15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
281
Lorenz Patrick
LG Odenwald
GER
2004
44.53
1./II
x
40.63
44.53
2
171
Haug Benedikt
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
25.09
2./II
x
x
25.09
3
242
Hoffmann Nils
LC Olympia Lorsch
GER
2004
18.55
3./II
18.53
17.62
18.55
aW
363
Kleta Juan-Sebastian
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2004
40.42
./II
39.51
40.42
x
Jugend M14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
282
Reichert Laurenz
LG Odenwald
GER
2005
21.09
1./I
19.28
18.23
21.09
2
323
Klümper Johannes
SKG Roßdorf
GER
2005
19.38
2./I
19.38
18.20
17.33
3
347
Marsch Simon
TV 1891 Bürstadt
GER
2005
16.36
3./I
x
16.36
16.03
aW
522
Karasu Yusuf Eren
USC Mainz
GER
2005
24.64
./I
x
24.64
x
aW
523
Michel David
USC Mainz
GER
2005
20.28
./I
20.28
16.15
15.34
Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
282
Reichert Laurenz
LG Odenwald
GER
2005
21.09
19.28
18.23
21.09
2
323
Klümper Johannes
SKG Roßdorf
GER
2005
19.38
19.38
18.20
17.33
3
347
Marsch Simon
TV 1891 Bürstadt
GER
2005
16.36
x
16.36
16.03
aW
522
Karasu Yusuf Eren
USC Mainz
GER
2005
24.64
x
24.64
x
aW
523
Michel David
USC Mainz
GER
2005
20.28
20.28
16.15
15.34
Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
281
Lorenz Patrick
LG Odenwald
GER
2004
44.53
x
40.63
44.53
2
171
Haug Benedikt
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
25.09
x
x
25.09
3
242
Hoffmann Nils
LC Olympia Lorsch
GER
2004
18.55
18.53
17.62
18.55
aW
363
Kleta Juan-Sebastian
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2004
40.42
39.51
40.42
x