100m - Riege 8 W15, W14 Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung
Ergebnisliste
11.05.2019 13:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,6, II:+1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
249
Sonnabend Lena
LC Olympia Lorsch
GER
2004
13,46
1./II
2
503
Maurer Sophia
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
13,64
1./I
3
364
Herold Luisa
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2004
13,66
2./II
4
502
Maurer Helena
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
13,98
3./II
5
506
Wiegand Leni
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
14,08
2./I
6
533
Hahne Nathalie
LG Odenwald
GER
2005
14,16
3./I
7
174
Roveri Barbieri Rebecca
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
14,30
4./II
8
183
Schön Charlotte
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
14,33
5./II
9
339
Dehmer Vanessa
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2005
14,50
4./I
10
254
Sonnabend Yasmin
LC Olympia Lorsch
GER
2005
14,54
5./I
11
181
Possekel Pauletta
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
14,59
6./I
12
244
Lemke Selja
LC Olympia Lorsch
GER
2004
14,63
6./II
Jugend W15
Wind: I:+0,6, II:+1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
249
Sonnabend Lena
LC Olympia Lorsch
GER
2004
13,46
1./II
2
364
Herold Luisa
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2004
13,66
2./II
3
174
Roveri Barbieri Rebecca
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
14,30
4./II
4
244
Lemke Selja
LC Olympia Lorsch
GER
2004
14,63
6./II
Jugend W14
Wind: I:+0,6, II:+1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
503
Maurer Sophia
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
13,64
1./I
2
502
Maurer Helena
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
13,98
3./II
3
506
Wiegand Leni
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
14,08
2./I
4
533
Hahne Nathalie
LG Odenwald
GER
2005
14,16
3./I
5
183
Schön Charlotte
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
14,33
5./II
6
339
Dehmer Vanessa
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2005
14,50
4./I
7
254
Sonnabend Yasmin
LC Olympia Lorsch
GER
2005
14,54
5./I
8
181
Possekel Pauletta
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
14,59
6./I
Finallauf 1
Wind: +0,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
503
Maurer Sophia
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
13,64
2
506
Wiegand Leni
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
14,08
3
533
Hahne Nathalie
LG Odenwald
GER
2005
14,16
4
339
Dehmer Vanessa
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2005
14,50
5
254
Sonnabend Yasmin
LC Olympia Lorsch
GER
2005
14,54
6
181
Possekel Pauletta
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
14,59
Finallauf 2
Wind: +1,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
249
Sonnabend Lena
LC Olympia Lorsch
GER
2004
13,46
2
364
Herold Luisa
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2004
13,66
3
502
Maurer Helena
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
13,98
4
174
Roveri Barbieri Rebecca
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
14,30
5
183
Schön Charlotte
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
14,33
6
244
Lemke Selja
LC Olympia Lorsch
GER
2004
14,63