Weitsprung - Riege 8 W15, W14 Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung
Ergebnisliste
11.05.2019 10:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
364
Herold Luisa
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2004
4,90
(+0,5)
1./II
4,58
(-0,4)
4,78
(-2,3)
4,90
(+0,5)
W15
2
339
Dehmer Vanessa
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2005
4,73
(-0,9)
1./I
4,54
(-2,3)
x
4,73
(-0,9)
W14
3
502
Maurer Helena
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
4,37
(-0,6)
2./I
4,24
(-0,6)
4,15
(-2,0)
4,37
(-0,6)
W14
4
506
Wiegand Leni
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
4,36
(-2,1)
3./I
4,18
(-1,6)
4,18
(-2,8)
4,36
(-2,1)
W14
5
533
Hahne Nathalie
LG Odenwald
GER
2005
4,34
(-0,4)
4./I
3,82
(-1,1)
4,15
(-1,9)
4,34
(-0,4)
W14
6
244
Lemke Selja
LC Olympia Lorsch
GER
2004
4,33
(-2,1)
2./II
4,28
(-1,6)
4,33
(-2,1)
4,10
(+0,1)
W15
7
249
Sonnabend Lena
LC Olympia Lorsch
GER
2004
4,32
(-0,5)
3./II
4,25
(-1,1)
4,32
(-0,5)
x
W15
8
503
Maurer Sophia
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
4,32
(-2,5)
5./I
4,19
(-0,9)
4,32
(-2,5)
4,14
(-3,1)
W14
9
183
Schön Charlotte
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
4,30
(-2,8)
6./I
x
4,30
(-2,8)
4,19
(-1,5)
W14
10
174
Roveri Barbieri Rebecca
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
4,00
(-1,6)
4./II
4,00
(-1,6)
3,97
(-0,1)
x
W15
11
181
Possekel Pauletta
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
3,90
(-2,8)
7./I
x
3,90
(-2,8)
x
W14
12
254
Sonnabend Yasmin
LC Olympia Lorsch
GER
2005
3,47
(-2,0)
8./I
x
3,47
(-2,0)
x
W14
512
Hanssen Lilith
TV Heppenheim
GER
2004
Can
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
W15
514
Lerch Josephine
TV Heppenheim
GER
2004
Can
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
W15
510
Adler Hanna
TV Heppenheim
GER
2004
Can
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
W15
368
Leonhäuser Mira
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W14
515
Orrie Letizia
TV Heppenheim
GER
2005
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W14
Jugend W15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
364
Herold Luisa
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2004
4,90
(+0,5)
1./II
4,58
(-0,4)
4,78
(-2,3)
4,90
(+0,5)
W15
2
244
Lemke Selja
LC Olympia Lorsch
GER
2004
4,33
(-2,1)
2./II
4,28
(-1,6)
4,33
(-2,1)
4,10
(+0,1)
W15
3
249
Sonnabend Lena
LC Olympia Lorsch
GER
2004
4,32
(-0,5)
3./II
4,25
(-1,1)
4,32
(-0,5)
x
W15
4
174
Roveri Barbieri Rebecca
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
4,00
(-1,6)
4./II
4,00
(-1,6)
3,97
(-0,1)
x
W15
512
Hanssen Lilith
TV Heppenheim
GER
2004
Can
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
W15
514
Lerch Josephine
TV Heppenheim
GER
2004
Can
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
W15
510
Adler Hanna
TV Heppenheim
GER
2004
Can
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
W15
Jugend W14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
339
Dehmer Vanessa
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2005
4,73
(-0,9)
1./I
4,54
(-2,3)
x
4,73
(-0,9)
W14
2
502
Maurer Helena
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
4,37
(-0,6)
2./I
4,24
(-0,6)
4,15
(-2,0)
4,37
(-0,6)
W14
3
506
Wiegand Leni
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
4,36
(-2,1)
3./I
4,18
(-1,6)
4,18
(-2,8)
4,36
(-2,1)
W14
4
533
Hahne Nathalie
LG Odenwald
GER
2005
4,34
(-0,4)
4./I
3,82
(-1,1)
4,15
(-1,9)
4,34
(-0,4)
W14
5
503
Maurer Sophia
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
4,32
(-2,5)
5./I
4,19
(-0,9)
4,32
(-2,5)
4,14
(-3,1)
W14
6
183
Schön Charlotte
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
4,30
(-2,8)
6./I
x
4,30
(-2,8)
4,19
(-1,5)
W14
7
181
Possekel Pauletta
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
3,90
(-2,8)
7./I
x
3,90
(-2,8)
x
W14
8
254
Sonnabend Yasmin
LC Olympia Lorsch
GER
2005
3,47
(-2,0)
8./I
x
3,47
(-2,0)
x
W14
368
Leonhäuser Mira
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W14
515
Orrie Letizia
TV Heppenheim
GER
2005
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W14
Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
339
Dehmer Vanessa
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2005
4,73
(-0,9)
4,54
(-2,3)
x
4,73
(-0,9)
W14
2
502
Maurer Helena
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
4,37
(-0,6)
4,24
(-0,6)
4,15
(-2,0)
4,37
(-0,6)
W14
3
506
Wiegand Leni
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
4,36
(-2,1)
4,18
(-1,6)
4,18
(-2,8)
4,36
(-2,1)
W14
4
533
Hahne Nathalie
LG Odenwald
GER
2005
4,34
(-0,4)
3,82
(-1,1)
4,15
(-1,9)
4,34
(-0,4)
W14
5
503
Maurer Sophia
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
4,32
(-2,5)
4,19
(-0,9)
4,32
(-2,5)
4,14
(-3,1)
W14
6
183
Schön Charlotte
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
4,30
(-2,8)
x
4,30
(-2,8)
4,19
(-1,5)
W14
7
181
Possekel Pauletta
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
3,90
(-2,8)
x
3,90
(-2,8)
x
W14
8
254
Sonnabend Yasmin
LC Olympia Lorsch
GER
2005
3,47
(-2,0)
x
3,47
(-2,0)
x
W14
368
Leonhäuser Mira
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
Can
 
 
 
 
 
 
W14
515
Orrie Letizia
TV Heppenheim
GER
2005
Can
 
 
 
 
 
 
W14
Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
364
Herold Luisa
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2004
4,90
(+0,5)
4,58
(-0,4)
4,78
(-2,3)
4,90
(+0,5)
W15
2
244
Lemke Selja
LC Olympia Lorsch
GER
2004
4,33
(-2,1)
4,28
(-1,6)
4,33
(-2,1)
4,10
(+0,1)
W15
3
249
Sonnabend Lena
LC Olympia Lorsch
GER
2004
4,32
(-0,5)
4,25
(-1,1)
4,32
(-0,5)
x
W15
4
174
Roveri Barbieri Rebecca
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
4,00
(-1,6)
4,00
(-1,6)
3,97
(-0,1)
x
W15
512
Hanssen Lilith
TV Heppenheim
GER
2004
Can
 
 
 
 
 
 
W15
514
Lerch Josephine
TV Heppenheim
GER
2004
Can
 
 
 
 
 
 
W15
510
Adler Hanna
TV Heppenheim
GER
2004
Can
 
 
 
 
 
 
W15