Speerwurf - Riege 8 W15, W14 Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung
Ergebnisliste
11.05.2019 14:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
339
Dehmer Vanessa
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2005
26,94
1./I
26,94
26,88
25,10
W14
500g
2
502
Maurer Helena
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
26,18
2./I
24,89
26,18
25,83
W14
500g
3
254
Sonnabend Yasmin
LC Olympia Lorsch
GER
2005
22,92
3./I
22,92
x
22,53
W14
500g
4
244
Lemke Selja
LC Olympia Lorsch
GER
2004
20,09
4./I
19,57
16,77
20,09
W15
500g
5
506
Wiegand Leni
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
20,01
5./I
19,26
20,01
18,47
W14
500g
6
503
Maurer Sophia
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
19,72
6./I
19,72
16,48
x
W14
500g
7
249
Sonnabend Lena
LC Olympia Lorsch
GER
2004
19,71
7./I
19,71
x
x
W15
500g
8
364
Herold Luisa
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2004
18,73
8./I
x
x
18,73
W15
500g
9
533
Hahne Nathalie
LG Odenwald
GER
2005
18,51
9./I
17,93
13,76
18,51
W14
500g
10
174
Roveri Barbieri Rebecca
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
17,44
10./I
x
17,44
16,46
W15
500g
11
181
Possekel Pauletta
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
16,18
11./I
13,94
16,18
13,30
W14
500g
12
183
Schön Charlotte
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
14,90
12./I
14,90
12,75
14,30
W14
500g
Jugend W15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
244
Lemke Selja
LC Olympia Lorsch
GER
2004
20,09
4./I
19,57
16,77
20,09
W15
500g
2
249
Sonnabend Lena
LC Olympia Lorsch
GER
2004
19,71
7./I
19,71
x
x
W15
500g
3
364
Herold Luisa
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2004
18,73
8./I
x
x
18,73
W15
500g
4
174
Roveri Barbieri Rebecca
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
17,44
10./I
x
17,44
16,46
W15
500g
Jugend W14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
339
Dehmer Vanessa
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2005
26,94
1./I
26,94
26,88
25,10
W14
500g
2
502
Maurer Helena
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
26,18
2./I
24,89
26,18
25,83
W14
500g
3
254
Sonnabend Yasmin
LC Olympia Lorsch
GER
2005
22,92
3./I
22,92
x
22,53
W14
500g
4
506
Wiegand Leni
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
20,01
5./I
19,26
20,01
18,47
W14
500g
5
503
Maurer Sophia
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
19,72
6./I
19,72
16,48
x
W14
500g
6
533
Hahne Nathalie
LG Odenwald
GER
2005
18,51
9./I
17,93
13,76
18,51
W14
500g
7
181
Possekel Pauletta
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
16,18
11./I
13,94
16,18
13,30
W14
500g
8
183
Schön Charlotte
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
14,90
12./I
14,90
12,75
14,30
W14
500g