Hochsprung - Riege 8 W15, W14 Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung
Ergebnisliste
11.05.2019 12:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,10
1,13
1,16
1,19
1,22
1,25
1,28
1,31
1,34
1,37
1,40
1,43
1,46
Info
1
364
Herold Luisa
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2004
1,43
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
2
503
Maurer Sophia
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
1,43
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XO
XO
O
XXX
3
244
Lemke Selja
LC Olympia Lorsch
GER
2004
1,40
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
O
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
4
506
Wiegand Leni
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
1,37
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
5
502
Maurer Helena
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
1,34
5./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
6
249
Sonnabend Lena
LC Olympia Lorsch
GER
2004
1,31
6./I
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
6
339
Dehmer Vanessa
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2005
1,31
6./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
8
181
Possekel Pauletta
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
1,28
8./I
O
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
9
254
Sonnabend Yasmin
LC Olympia Lorsch
GER
2005
1,28
9./I
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
10
174
Roveri Barbieri Rebecca
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
1,22
10./I
O
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
183
Schön Charlotte
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
1,13
11./I
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
533
Hahne Nathalie
LG Odenwald
GER
2005
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend W15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,10
1,13
1,16
1,19
1,22
1,25
1,28
1,31
1,34
1,37
1,40
1,43
1,46
Info
1
364
Herold Luisa
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2004
1,43
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
2
244
Lemke Selja
LC Olympia Lorsch
GER
2004
1,40
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
O
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
3
249
Sonnabend Lena
LC Olympia Lorsch
GER
2004
1,31
6./I
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
4
174
Roveri Barbieri Rebecca
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
1,22
10./I
O
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend W14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,10
1,13
1,16
1,19
1,22
1,25
1,28
1,31
1,34
1,37
1,40
1,43
1,46
Info
1
503
Maurer Sophia
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
1,43
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XO
XO
O
XXX
2
506
Wiegand Leni
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
1,37
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
3
502
Maurer Helena
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
1,34
5./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
4
339
Dehmer Vanessa
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2005
1,31
6./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
5
181
Possekel Pauletta
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
1,28
8./I
O
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
6
254
Sonnabend Yasmin
LC Olympia Lorsch
GER
2005
1,28
9./I
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
7
183
Schön Charlotte
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
1,13
11./I
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
533
Hahne Nathalie
LG Odenwald
GER
2005
ogV
./I
XXX