80m Hürden - Riege 8 W15, W14 Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung
Ergebnisliste
11.05.2019 11:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+3,2, II:+3,9, III:+3,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
364
Herold Luisa
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2004
12,84
1./II
2
506
Wiegand Leni
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
13,05
1./I
3
502
Maurer Helena
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
13,78
2./I
4
503
Maurer Sophia
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
13,85
3./I
5
174
Roveri Barbieri Rebecca
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
14,58
1./III
6
249
Sonnabend Lena
LC Olympia Lorsch
GER
2004
15,22
2./III
7
339
Dehmer Vanessa
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2005
15,48
4./I
8
183
Schön Charlotte
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
15,80
2./II
9
181
Possekel Pauletta
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
16,06
3./III
10
254
Sonnabend Yasmin
LC Olympia Lorsch
GER
2005
16,10
3./II
11
533
Hahne Nathalie
LG Odenwald
GER
2005
16,13
4./II
12
244
Lemke Selja
LC Olympia Lorsch
GER
2004
16,18
4./III
515
Orrie Letizia
TV Heppenheim
GER
2005
DNS
512
Hanssen Lilith
TV Heppenheim
GER
2004
DNS
Jugend W15
Wind: I:+3,2, II:+3,9, III:+3,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
364
Herold Luisa
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2004
12,84
1./II
2
174
Roveri Barbieri Rebecca
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
14,58
1./III
3
249
Sonnabend Lena
LC Olympia Lorsch
GER
2004
15,22
2./III
4
244
Lemke Selja
LC Olympia Lorsch
GER
2004
16,18
4./III
512
Hanssen Lilith
TV Heppenheim
GER
2004
DNS
Jugend W14
Wind: I:+3,2, II:+3,9, III:+3,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
506
Wiegand Leni
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
13,05
1./I
2
502
Maurer Helena
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
13,78
2./I
3
503
Maurer Sophia
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
13,85
3./I
4
339
Dehmer Vanessa
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2005
15,48
4./I
5
183
Schön Charlotte
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
15,80
2./II
6
181
Possekel Pauletta
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
16,06
3./III
7
254
Sonnabend Yasmin
LC Olympia Lorsch
GER
2005
16,10
3./II
8
533
Hahne Nathalie
LG Odenwald
GER
2005
16,13
4./II
515
Orrie Letizia
TV Heppenheim
GER
2005
DNS
Finallauf 1
Wind: +3,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
506
Wiegand Leni
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
13,05
2
502
Maurer Helena
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
13,78
3
503
Maurer Sophia
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
13,85
4
339
Dehmer Vanessa
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2005
15,48
515
Orrie Letizia
TV Heppenheim
GER
2005
DNS
Finallauf 2
Wind: +3,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
364
Herold Luisa
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2004
12,84
2
183
Schön Charlotte
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
15,80
3
254
Sonnabend Yasmin
LC Olympia Lorsch
GER
2005
16,10
4
533
Hahne Nathalie
LG Odenwald
GER
2005
16,13
512
Hanssen Lilith
TV Heppenheim
GER
2004
DNS
Finallauf 3
Wind: +3,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
174
Roveri Barbieri Rebecca
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
14,58
2
249
Sonnabend Lena
LC Olympia Lorsch
GER
2004
15,22
3
181
Possekel Pauletta
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
16,06
4
244
Lemke Selja
LC Olympia Lorsch
GER
2004
16,18