60m Hürden - Riege 2 W13, W12 Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung
Ergebnisliste
11.05.2019 10:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,2, II:+0,2, III:+0,7, IV:+1,6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
317
Pätzel Pia
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2006
9,98
1./IV
2
280
Mende Matilda
LG Mörfelden-Walldorf
GER
2006
10,01
1./III
3
188
Schmidt Emma
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2006
10,35
2./III
4
328
Hauptmann Nele
TG Rimbach
GER
2006
11,16
2./IV
5
258
Czudecka Gabriela
LG BEC
GER
2006
11,21
3./IV
6
266
Bokeloh Jennifer
LG Langen
GER
2006
11,29
4./IV
7
307
Weiglein Alonso Marie
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2006
11,42
3./III
8
324
Gerbig Siiri
TAV Eppertshausen
GER
2007
11,43
1./I
9
260
Saltzer Annemarie
LG BEC
GER
2007
11,61
1./II
10
316
Bestian Marlena
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2006
11,65
4./III
11
336
Stöhr Nina
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
GER
2007
11,99
2./II
12
345
Muckenschnabel Marleen
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2007
12,01
2./I
13
259
Habermann Cosima
LG BEC
GER
2007
12,19
3./I
14
278
Sue Julia
LG Langen
GER
2007
12,46
4./I
15
303
Hockwin Clara Sophie
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2006
12,94
5./IV
16
343
Bischoff Leni
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2007
13,17
5./I
17
201
Eguavoen Samentha
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
13,22
3./II
18
319
Bartz Alina Yumiko
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2007
13,31
4./II
198
Boxheimer Lale
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
DNF
516
Adler Rebekka
TV Heppenheim
GER
2006
Can
519
Porsch Lena
TV Reisen 1911
GER
2007
Can
304
Musovic Lejla
LG Rüsselsheim
NED
2006
Can
Jugend W13
Wind: I:+1,2, II:+0,2, III:+0,7, IV:+1,6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
317
Pätzel Pia
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2006
9,98
1./IV
2
280
Mende Matilda
LG Mörfelden-Walldorf
GER
2006
10,01
1./III
3
188
Schmidt Emma
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2006
10,35
2./III
4
328
Hauptmann Nele
TG Rimbach
GER
2006
11,16
2./IV
5
258
Czudecka Gabriela
LG BEC
GER
2006
11,21
3./IV
6
266
Bokeloh Jennifer
LG Langen
GER
2006
11,29
4./IV
7
307
Weiglein Alonso Marie
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2006
11,42
3./III
8
316
Bestian Marlena
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2006
11,65
4./III
9
303
Hockwin Clara Sophie
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2006
12,94
5./IV
516
Adler Rebekka
TV Heppenheim
GER
2006
Can
304
Musovic Lejla
LG Rüsselsheim
NED
2006
Can
Jugend W12
Wind: I:+1,2, II:+0,2, III:+0,7, IV:+1,6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
324
Gerbig Siiri
TAV Eppertshausen
GER
2007
11,43
1./I
2
260
Saltzer Annemarie
LG BEC
GER
2007
11,61
1./II
3
336
Stöhr Nina
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
GER
2007
11,99
2./II
4
345
Muckenschnabel Marleen
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2007
12,01
2./I
5
259
Habermann Cosima
LG BEC
GER
2007
12,19
3./I
6
278
Sue Julia
LG Langen
GER
2007
12,46
4./I
7
343
Bischoff Leni
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2007
13,17
5./I
8
201
Eguavoen Samentha
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
13,22
3./II
9
319
Bartz Alina Yumiko
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2007
13,31
4./II
198
Boxheimer Lale
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
DNF
519
Porsch Lena
TV Reisen 1911
GER
2007
Can
Finallauf 1
Wind: +1,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
324
Gerbig Siiri
TAV Eppertshausen
GER
2007
11,43
2
345
Muckenschnabel Marleen
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2007
12,01
3
259
Habermann Cosima
LG BEC
GER
2007
12,19
4
278
Sue Julia
LG Langen
GER
2007
12,46
5
343
Bischoff Leni
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2007
13,17
198
Boxheimer Lale
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
DNF
Finallauf 2
Wind: +0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
260
Saltzer Annemarie
LG BEC
GER
2007
11,61
2
336
Stöhr Nina
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
GER
2007
11,99
3
201
Eguavoen Samentha
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
13,22
4
319
Bartz Alina Yumiko
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2007
13,31
519
Porsch Lena
TV Reisen 1911
GER
2007
Can
Finallauf 3
Wind: +0,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
280
Mende Matilda
LG Mörfelden-Walldorf
GER
2006
10,01
2
188
Schmidt Emma
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2006
10,35
3
307
Weiglein Alonso Marie
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2006
11,42
4
316
Bestian Marlena
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2006
11,65
304
Musovic Lejla
LG Rüsselsheim
NED
2006
Can
Finallauf 4
Wind: +1,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
317
Pätzel Pia
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2006
9,98
2
328
Hauptmann Nele
TG Rimbach
GER
2006
11,16
3
258
Czudecka Gabriela
LG BEC
GER
2006
11,21
4
266
Bokeloh Jennifer
LG Langen
GER
2006
11,29
5
303
Hockwin Clara Sophie
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2006
12,94
516
Adler Rebekka
TV Heppenheim
GER
2006
Can