75m - Riege 1b Jugend W12 Blockwettkampf Lauf
Ergebnisliste
11.05.2019 12:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,7, II:+1,3, III:+2,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
329
Herrmann Helen
TG Rimbach
GER
2007
10,75
1./III
2
325
Puknus Leticia
TAV Eppertshausen
GER
2007
10,90
2./III
3
321
Paasche Mathilda
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2007
11,06
1./II
4
261
Seitz Marlene
LG Groß-Umstadt
GER
2007
11,18
3./III
5
308
Becker Sofia
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2007
11,21
1./I
6
508
Vogler Maria
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2007
11,50
2./I
7
290
Lippmann Solveig
LG Odenwald
GER
2007
11,67
2./II
8
194
Böttcher Tessa Sofie
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
11,80
3./II
9
212
Lautenschläger Ida
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
11,82
4./II
10
238
Westermann Hanna
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
11,88
3./I
11
310
Rippin Larissa
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2007
11,90
4./I
12
509
Andrew Alina
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2007
11,95
5./I
13
292
Schäfer Sofia
LG Odenwald
GER
2007
12,19
4./III
14
233
Scherbaum Lynette
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
12,34
6./I
15
288
Daber Marie
LG Odenwald
GER
2007
12,39
5./III
16
276
Schmidt Lucie Alina
LG Langen
GER
2007
12,49
5./II
17
216
Leibküchler Mia
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
12,74
6./III
aW
359
Willeke Marie
TV Bad Vilbel
GER
2007
12,69
Finallauf 1
Wind: +0,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
308
Becker Sofia
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2007
11,21
2
508
Vogler Maria
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2007
11,50
3
238
Westermann Hanna
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
11,88
4
310
Rippin Larissa
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2007
11,90
5
509
Andrew Alina
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2007
11,95
6
233
Scherbaum Lynette
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
12,34
Finallauf 2
Wind: +1,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
321
Paasche Mathilda
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2007
11,06
2
290
Lippmann Solveig
LG Odenwald
GER
2007
11,67
3
194
Böttcher Tessa Sofie
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
11,80
4
212
Lautenschläger Ida
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
11,82
5
276
Schmidt Lucie Alina
LG Langen
GER
2007
12,49
aW
359
Willeke Marie
TV Bad Vilbel
GER
2007
12,69
Finallauf 3
Wind: +2,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
329
Herrmann Helen
TG Rimbach
GER
2007
10,75
2
325
Puknus Leticia
TAV Eppertshausen
GER
2007
10,90
3
261
Seitz Marlene
LG Groß-Umstadt
GER
2007
11,18
4
292
Schäfer Sofia
LG Odenwald
GER
2007
12,19
5
288
Daber Marie
LG Odenwald
GER
2007
12,39
6
216
Leibküchler Mia
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
12,74