Diskuswurf - Riege 9 W15, W14 Blockwettkampf Wurf
Ergebnisliste
11.05.2019 10:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
326
Gärtner Katharina
TG Rimbach
GER
2004
25,37
1./II
21,03
23,21
25,37
W15
1000g
2
341
Theiß Linnea
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2005
21,07
1./I
21,07
x
18,67
W14
1000g
3
159
Bummel Inès
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
21,00
2./II
21,00
19,71
18,58
W15
1000g
4
338
Tolksdorf Julia
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2004
20,97
3./II
20,55
20,97
17,44
W15
1000g
5
161
Buxmann Maren
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
20,12
4./II
18,51
20,12
x
W15
1000g
6
179
Lotz Annika Christina
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
17,98
2./I
17,08
14,77
17,98
W14
1000g
7
531
Graf Laureen
LG Odenwald
GER
2004
14,73
5./II
14,73
12,65
12,05
W15
1000g
aW
354
Seekamp Julia
TV Bad Vilbel
GER
2005
17,86
./I
x
17,86
x
W14
1000g
Jugend W15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
326
Gärtner Katharina
TG Rimbach
GER
2004
25,37
1./II
21,03
23,21
25,37
W15
1000g
2
159
Bummel Inès
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
21,00
2./II
21,00
19,71
18,58
W15
1000g
3
338
Tolksdorf Julia
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2004
20,97
3./II
20,55
20,97
17,44
W15
1000g
4
161
Buxmann Maren
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
20,12
4./II
18,51
20,12
x
W15
1000g
5
531
Graf Laureen
LG Odenwald
GER
2004
14,73
5./II
14,73
12,65
12,05
W15
1000g
Jugend W14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
341
Theiß Linnea
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2005
21,07
1./I
21,07
x
18,67
W14
1000g
2
179
Lotz Annika Christina
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
17,98
2./I
17,08
14,77
17,98
W14
1000g
aW
354
Seekamp Julia
TV Bad Vilbel
GER
2005
17,86
./I
x
17,86
x
W14
1000g
Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
341
Theiß Linnea
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2005
21,07
21,07
x
18,67
W14
1000g
2
179
Lotz Annika Christina
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
17,98
17,08
14,77
17,98
W14
1000g
aW
354
Seekamp Julia
TV Bad Vilbel
GER
2005
17,86
x
17,86
x
W14
1000g
Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
326
Gärtner Katharina
TG Rimbach
GER
2004
25,37
21,03
23,21
25,37
W15
1000g
2
159
Bummel Inès
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
21,00
21,00
19,71
18,58
W15
1000g
3
338
Tolksdorf Julia
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2004
20,97
20,55
20,97
17,44
W15
1000g
4
161
Buxmann Maren
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
20,12
18,51
20,12
x
W15
1000g
5
531
Graf Laureen
LG Odenwald
GER
2004
14,73
14,73
12,65
12,05
W15
1000g