75m - Riege 4 M13, M12 Blockwettkampf Lauf
Ergebnisliste
11.05.2019 12:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+2,9, II:+3,6, III:+2,6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
337
Wenzel Tom
TSV Höchst
GER
2006
9,88
1./III
2
256
Bethke Luis
LC Olympia Lorsch
GER
2007
10,44
1./I
3
318
Roth Johann
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2006
10,62
2./III
4
267
Bruchhäuser Mika
LG Langen
GER
2006
10,66
3./III
5
190
Wolf Mattis
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2006
10,72
1./II
6
272
Judt Henning
LG Langen
GER
2007
10,79
2./I
7
536
Heilmann Joel
LG Odenwald
GER
2007
10,95
3./I
8
534
Stummer Noah
LG Odenwald
GER
2006
11,05
2./II
9
344
Glassen Jascha
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2007
11,20
3./II
10
349
Sarica Noah Cavit
TV 1891 Bürstadt
GER
2006
11,27
4./III
11
222
Reese Birk
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
11,37
4./II
12
305
Ogbe Noah
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2006
11,48
5./III
13
309
Burow Julian
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2007
11,84
4./I
14
274
Lößner Jan
LG Langen
GER
2007
12,85
5./I
15
306
Reimann Sebastian
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2006
12,90
5./II
16
535
Klar Niklas
LG Odenwald
GER
2007
13,19
6./I
Jugend M13
Wind: I:+2,9, II:+3,6, III:+2,6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
337
Wenzel Tom
TSV Höchst
GER
2006
9,88
1./III
2
318
Roth Johann
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2006
10,62
2./III
3
267
Bruchhäuser Mika
LG Langen
GER
2006
10,66
3./III
4
190
Wolf Mattis
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2006
10,72
1./II
5
534
Stummer Noah
LG Odenwald
GER
2006
11,05
2./II
6
349
Sarica Noah Cavit
TV 1891 Bürstadt
GER
2006
11,27
4./III
7
305
Ogbe Noah
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2006
11,48
5./III
8
306
Reimann Sebastian
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2006
12,90
5./II
Jugend M12
Wind: I:+2,9, II:+3,6, III:+2,6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
256
Bethke Luis
LC Olympia Lorsch
GER
2007
10,44
1./I
2
272
Judt Henning
LG Langen
GER
2007
10,79
2./I
3
536
Heilmann Joel
LG Odenwald
GER
2007
10,95
3./I
4
344
Glassen Jascha
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2007
11,20
3./II
5
222
Reese Birk
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
11,37
4./II
6
309
Burow Julian
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2007
11,84
4./I
7
274
Lößner Jan
LG Langen
GER
2007
12,85
5./I
8
535
Klar Niklas
LG Odenwald
GER
2007
13,19
6./I
Finallauf 1
Wind: +2,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
256
Bethke Luis
LC Olympia Lorsch
GER
2007
10,44
2
272
Judt Henning
LG Langen
GER
2007
10,79
3
536
Heilmann Joel
LG Odenwald
GER
2007
10,95
4
309
Burow Julian
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2007
11,84
5
274
Lößner Jan
LG Langen
GER
2007
12,85
6
535
Klar Niklas
LG Odenwald
GER
2007
13,19
Finallauf 2
Wind: +3,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
190
Wolf Mattis
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2006
10,72
2
534
Stummer Noah
LG Odenwald
GER
2006
11,05
3
344
Glassen Jascha
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2007
11,20
4
222
Reese Birk
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
11,37
5
306
Reimann Sebastian
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2006
12,90
Finallauf 3
Wind: +2,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
337
Wenzel Tom
TSV Höchst
GER
2006
9,88
2
318
Roth Johann
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2006
10,62
3
267
Bruchhäuser Mika
LG Langen
GER
2006
10,66
4
349
Sarica Noah Cavit
TV 1891 Bürstadt
GER
2006
11,27
5
305
Ogbe Noah
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2006
11,48