Ballwurf - Riege 4 M13, M12 Blockwettkampf Lauf
Ergebnisliste
11.05.2019 11:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
318
Roth Johann
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2006
45,00
1./I
43,50
43,50
45,00
M13
200g
2
337
Wenzel Tom
TSV Höchst
GER
2006
42,00
2./I
36,00
40,00
42,00
M13
200g
3
536
Heilmann Joel
LG Odenwald
GER
2007
36,50
3./I
34,00
33,50
36,50
M12
200g
4
256
Bethke Luis
LC Olympia Lorsch
GER
2007
36,00
4./I
36,00
34,00
30,50
M12
200g
5
267
Bruchhäuser Mika
LG Langen
GER
2006
35,00
5./I
33,50
28,00
35,00
M13
200g
6
349
Sarica Noah Cavit
TV 1891 Bürstadt
GER
2006
34,00
6./I
32,00
34,00
30,50
M13
200g
7
222
Reese Birk
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
34,00
7./I
28,50
34,00
31,00
M12
200g
8
272
Judt Henning
LG Langen
GER
2007
33,50
8./I
33,00
33,50
33,00
M12
200g
9
344
Glassen Jascha
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2007
33,50
9./I
30,00
30,00
33,50
M12
200g
10
305
Ogbe Noah
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2006
33,00
10./I
x
27,50
33,00
M13
200g
11
309
Burow Julian
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2007
31,00
11./I
25,50
30,50
31,00
M12
200g
12
534
Stummer Noah
LG Odenwald
GER
2006
30,50
12./I
30,50
30,00
27,00
M13
200g
13
190
Wolf Mattis
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2006
29,50
13./I
25,50
28,50
29,50
M13
200g
14
274
Lößner Jan
LG Langen
GER
2007
25,00
14./I
24,50
25,00
23,50
M12
200g
15
535
Klar Niklas
LG Odenwald
GER
2007
22,00
15./I
18,00
18,50
22,00
M12
200g
16
306
Reimann Sebastian
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2006
22,00
16./I
22,00
17,50
18,50
M13
200g
Jugend M13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
318
Roth Johann
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2006
45,00
1./I
43,50
43,50
45,00
M13
200g
2
337
Wenzel Tom
TSV Höchst
GER
2006
42,00
2./I
36,00
40,00
42,00
M13
200g
3
267
Bruchhäuser Mika
LG Langen
GER
2006
35,00
5./I
33,50
28,00
35,00
M13
200g
4
349
Sarica Noah Cavit
TV 1891 Bürstadt
GER
2006
34,00
6./I
32,00
34,00
30,50
M13
200g
5
305
Ogbe Noah
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2006
33,00
10./I
x
27,50
33,00
M13
200g
6
534
Stummer Noah
LG Odenwald
GER
2006
30,50
12./I
30,50
30,00
27,00
M13
200g
7
190
Wolf Mattis
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2006
29,50
13./I
25,50
28,50
29,50
M13
200g
8
306
Reimann Sebastian
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2006
22,00
16./I
22,00
17,50
18,50
M13
200g
Jugend M12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
536
Heilmann Joel
LG Odenwald
GER
2007
36,50
3./I
34,00
33,50
36,50
M12
200g
2
256
Bethke Luis
LC Olympia Lorsch
GER
2007
36,00
4./I
36,00
34,00
30,50
M12
200g
3
222
Reese Birk
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
34,00
7./I
28,50
34,00
31,00
M12
200g
4
272
Judt Henning
LG Langen
GER
2007
33,50
8./I
33,00
33,50
33,00
M12
200g
5
344
Glassen Jascha
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2007
33,50
9./I
30,00
30,00
33,50
M12
200g
6
309
Burow Julian
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2007
31,00
11./I
25,50
30,50
31,00
M12
200g
7
274
Lößner Jan
LG Langen
GER
2007
25,00
14./I
24,50
25,00
23,50
M12
200g
8
535
Klar Niklas
LG Odenwald
GER
2007
22,00
15./I
18,00
18,50
22,00
M12
200g