60m Hürden - Riege 4 M13, M12 Blockwettkampf Lauf
Ergebnisliste
11.05.2019 10:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+3,9, II:+2,4, III:+1,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
256
Bethke Luis
LC Olympia Lorsch
GER
2007
10,44
1./I
2
190
Wolf Mattis
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2006
10,88
1./III
3
349
Sarica Noah Cavit
TV 1891 Bürstadt
GER
2006
10,92
2./III
4
318
Roth Johann
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2006
10,98
3./III
5
272
Judt Henning
LG Langen
GER
2007
11,05
2./I
5
337
Wenzel Tom
TSV Höchst
GER
2006
11,05
1./II
7
267
Bruchhäuser Mika
LG Langen
GER
2006
11,15
4./III
8
305
Ogbe Noah
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2006
11,85
2./II
9
534
Stummer Noah
LG Odenwald
GER
2006
11,88
3./II
10
536
Heilmann Joel
LG Odenwald
GER
2007
12,00
3./I
11
309
Burow Julian
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2007
12,10
4./I
12
344
Glassen Jascha
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2007
12,65
5./I
13
222
Reese Birk
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
12,68
4./II
14
306
Reimann Sebastian
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2006
14,00
5./II
15
274
Lößner Jan
LG Langen
GER
2007
14,61
6./I
16
535
Klar Niklas
LG Odenwald
GER
2007
14,71
6./II
Jugend M13
Wind: I:+3,9, II:+2,4, III:+1,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
190
Wolf Mattis
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2006
10,88
1./III
2
349
Sarica Noah Cavit
TV 1891 Bürstadt
GER
2006
10,92
2./III
3
318
Roth Johann
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2006
10,98
3./III
4
337
Wenzel Tom
TSV Höchst
GER
2006
11,05
1./II
5
267
Bruchhäuser Mika
LG Langen
GER
2006
11,15
4./III
6
305
Ogbe Noah
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2006
11,85
2./II
7
534
Stummer Noah
LG Odenwald
GER
2006
11,88
3./II
8
306
Reimann Sebastian
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2006
14,00
5./II
Jugend M12
Wind: I:+3,9, II:+2,4, III:+1,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
256
Bethke Luis
LC Olympia Lorsch
GER
2007
10,44
1./I
2
272
Judt Henning
LG Langen
GER
2007
11,05
2./I
3
536
Heilmann Joel
LG Odenwald
GER
2007
12,00
3./I
4
309
Burow Julian
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2007
12,10
4./I
5
344
Glassen Jascha
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2007
12,65
5./I
6
222
Reese Birk
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
12,68
4./II
7
274
Lößner Jan
LG Langen
GER
2007
14,61
6./I
8
535
Klar Niklas
LG Odenwald
GER
2007
14,71
6./II
Finallauf 1
Wind: +3,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
256
Bethke Luis
LC Olympia Lorsch
GER
2007
10,44
2
272
Judt Henning
LG Langen
GER
2007
11,05
3
536
Heilmann Joel
LG Odenwald
GER
2007
12,00
4
309
Burow Julian
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2007
12,10
5
344
Glassen Jascha
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2007
12,65
6
274
Lößner Jan
LG Langen
GER
2007
14,61
Finallauf 2
Wind: +2,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
337
Wenzel Tom
TSV Höchst
GER
2006
11,05
2
305
Ogbe Noah
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2006
11,85
3
534
Stummer Noah
LG Odenwald
GER
2006
11,88
4
222
Reese Birk
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
12,68
5
306
Reimann Sebastian
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2006
14,00
6
535
Klar Niklas
LG Odenwald
GER
2007
14,71
Finallauf 3
Wind: +1,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
190
Wolf Mattis
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2006
10,88
2
349
Sarica Noah Cavit
TV 1891 Bürstadt
GER
2006
10,92
3
318
Roth Johann
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2006
10,98
4
267
Bruchhäuser Mika
LG Langen
GER
2006
11,15