Weitsprung - Riege 4 M13, M12 Blockwettkampf Lauf
Ergebnisliste
11.05.2019 10:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
267
Bruchhäuser Mika
LG Langen
GER
2006
4,55
1./II
4,45
4,55
4,03
M13
2
337
Wenzel Tom
TSV Höchst
GER
2006
4,40
2./II
4,40
3,53
x
M13
3
272
Judt Henning
LG Langen
GER
2007
4,37
1./I
4,37
4,37
4,25
M12
4
318
Roth Johann
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2006
4,37
3./II
4,23
4,04
4,37
M13
5
256
Bethke Luis
LC Olympia Lorsch
GER
2007
4,37
2./I
4,37
3,44
4,22
M12
6
190
Wolf Mattis
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2006
4,34
4./II
4,34
4,22
4,32
M13
7
536
Heilmann Joel
LG Odenwald
GER
2007
4,12
3./I
3,95
4,12
4,06
M12
8
305
Ogbe Noah
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2006
4,10
5./II
x
4,10
4,09
M13
9
534
Stummer Noah
LG Odenwald
GER
2006
3,98
6./II
3,98
3,94
3,73
M13
10
349
Sarica Noah Cavit
TV 1891 Bürstadt
GER
2006
3,94
7./II
3,59
3,94
3,83
M13
11
344
Glassen Jascha
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2007
3,88
4./I
3,56
3,84
3,88
M12
12
309
Burow Julian
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2007
3,58
5./I
3,16
x
3,58
M12
13
222
Reese Birk
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
3,57
6./I
x
3,57
3,57
M12
14
535
Klar Niklas
LG Odenwald
GER
2007
3,37
7./I
3,03
3,32
3,37
M12
15
274
Lößner Jan
LG Langen
GER
2007
3,34
8./I
3,28
x
3,34
M12
16
306
Reimann Sebastian
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2006
3,27
8./II
x
3,27
x
M13
294
Wenzel Nick
LG Odenwald
GER
2007
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M12
291
Santos Kouroupes Leandro
LG Odenwald
GER
2007
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M12
320
Glock Finn Jannick
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2007
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M12
Jugend M13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
267
Bruchhäuser Mika
LG Langen
GER
2006
4,55
1./II
4,45
4,55
4,03
M13
2
337
Wenzel Tom
TSV Höchst
GER
2006
4,40
2./II
4,40
3,53
x
M13
3
318
Roth Johann
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2006
4,37
3./II
4,23
4,04
4,37
M13
4
190
Wolf Mattis
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2006
4,34
4./II
4,34
4,22
4,32
M13
5
305
Ogbe Noah
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2006
4,10
5./II
x
4,10
4,09
M13
6
534
Stummer Noah
LG Odenwald
GER
2006
3,98
6./II
3,98
3,94
3,73
M13
7
349
Sarica Noah Cavit
TV 1891 Bürstadt
GER
2006
3,94
7./II
3,59
3,94
3,83
M13
8
306
Reimann Sebastian
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2006
3,27
8./II
x
3,27
x
M13
Jugend M12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
272
Judt Henning
LG Langen
GER
2007
4,37
1./I
4,37
4,37
4,25
M12
2
256
Bethke Luis
LC Olympia Lorsch
GER
2007
4,37
2./I
4,37
3,44
4,22
M12
3
536
Heilmann Joel
LG Odenwald
GER
2007
4,12
3./I
3,95
4,12
4,06
M12
4
344
Glassen Jascha
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2007
3,88
4./I
3,56
3,84
3,88
M12
5
309
Burow Julian
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2007
3,58
5./I
3,16
x
3,58
M12
6
222
Reese Birk
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
3,57
6./I
x
3,57
3,57
M12
7
535
Klar Niklas
LG Odenwald
GER
2007
3,37
7./I
3,03
3,32
3,37
M12
8
274
Lößner Jan
LG Langen
GER
2007
3,34
8./I
3,28
x
3,34
M12
294
Wenzel Nick
LG Odenwald
GER
2007
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M12
291
Santos Kouroupes Leandro
LG Odenwald
GER
2007
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M12
320
Glock Finn Jannick
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2007
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M12
Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
272
Judt Henning
LG Langen
GER
2007
4,37
4,37
4,37
4,25
M12
2
256
Bethke Luis
LC Olympia Lorsch
GER
2007
4,37
4,37
3,44
4,22
M12
3
536
Heilmann Joel
LG Odenwald
GER
2007
4,12
3,95
4,12
4,06
M12
4
344
Glassen Jascha
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2007
3,88
3,56
3,84
3,88
M12
5
309
Burow Julian
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2007
3,58
3,16
x
3,58
M12
6
222
Reese Birk
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
3,57
x
3,57
3,57
M12
7
535
Klar Niklas
LG Odenwald
GER
2007
3,37
3,03
3,32
3,37
M12
8
274
Lößner Jan
LG Langen
GER
2007
3,34
3,28
x
3,34
M12
294
Wenzel Nick
LG Odenwald
GER
2007
Can
 
 
 
 
 
 
M12
291
Santos Kouroupes Leandro
LG Odenwald
GER
2007
Can
 
 
 
 
 
 
M12
320
Glock Finn Jannick
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2007
Can
 
 
 
 
 
 
M12
Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
267
Bruchhäuser Mika
LG Langen
GER
2006
4,55
4,45
4,55
4,03
M13
2
337
Wenzel Tom
TSV Höchst
GER
2006
4,40
4,40
3,53
x
M13
3
318
Roth Johann
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2006
4,37
4,23
4,04
4,37
M13
4
190
Wolf Mattis
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2006
4,34
4,34
4,22
4,32
M13
5
305
Ogbe Noah
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2006
4,10
x
4,10
4,09
M13
6
534
Stummer Noah
LG Odenwald
GER
2006
3,98
3,98
3,94
3,73
M13
7
349
Sarica Noah Cavit
TV 1891 Bürstadt
GER
2006
3,94
3,59
3,94
3,83
M13
8
306
Reimann Sebastian
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2006
3,27
x
3,27
x
M13