100m M, MJU20, MJU18, M30, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
08.05.2019 17:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,1, II:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
599
Hoeder Riveros Mario
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2002
11,44
1./II
2
551
Schmengler Michael
LG Koblenz-Rhens
GER
2003
11,49
1./I
3
548
Mürtz Leon
LA TuS Mayen
GER
2003
11,60
2./II
4
564
Föhr Gabriel
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2000
12,16
2./I
5
583
Paquée Markus
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1975
12,42
3./II
6
563
Rotta Jakob
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2003
12,72
3./I
7
552
Riedel Thomas
LG Koblenz-Rhens
GER
2003
13,10
4./I
8
547
Brück Herbert
LA TuS Mayen
GER
1946
16,22
4./II
Männliche Jugend U20
Wind: I:-0,1, II:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
564
Föhr Gabriel
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2000
12,16
2./I
Männliche Jugend U18
Wind: I:-0,1, II:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
599
Hoeder Riveros Mario
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2002
11,44
1./II
2
551
Schmengler Michael
LG Koblenz-Rhens
GER
2003
11,49
1./I
3
548
Mürtz Leon
LA TuS Mayen
GER
2003
11,60
2./II
4
563
Rotta Jakob
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2003
12,72
3./I
5
552
Riedel Thomas
LG Koblenz-Rhens
GER
2003
13,10
4./I
Senioren M40
Wind: I:-0,1, II:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
583
Paquée Markus
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1975
12,42
3./II
Senioren M70
Wind: I:-0,1, II:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
547
Brück Herbert
LA TuS Mayen
GER
1946
16,22
4./II
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: -0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
551
Schmengler Michael
LG Koblenz-Rhens
GER
2003
11,49
2
564
Föhr Gabriel
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2000
12,16
3
563
Rotta Jakob
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2003
12,72
4
552
Riedel Thomas
LG Koblenz-Rhens
GER
2003
13,10
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
599
Hoeder Riveros Mario
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2002
11,44
2
548
Mürtz Leon
LA TuS Mayen
GER
2003
11,60
3
583
Paquée Markus
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1975
12,42
4
547
Brück Herbert
LA TuS Mayen
GER
1946
16,22