Weitsprung M, MJU20, MJU18 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
12.05.2019 11:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
324
Schröders Thorben
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2001
6,13
(-1,0)
1./I
5,68
5,86
x
x
6,13
(-1,0)
-
MJU20
2
310
Dilla Julian
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2001
6,00
(+0,4)
2./I
x
5,90
5,31
5,80
6,00
(+0,4)
MJU20
3
254
Mürtz Leon
LA TuS Mayen
GER
2003
5,84
(0,0)
3./I
5,70
5,76
5,84
(0,0)
MJU18
4
311
Hamann Alexander
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2003
5,48
(0,0)
4./I
5,48
(0,0)
4,84
5,48
x
x
5,46
MJU18
5
250
Geisbüsch Felix
LA TuS Mayen
GER
2001
5,46
(-0,5)
5./I
-
5,46
(-0,5)
5,11
MJU20
6
302
Rotta Jakob
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2003
5,44
(-0,6)
6./I
5,17
5,14
5,12
5,44
(-0,6)
5,41
x
MJU18
7
344
Euken Lukas
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2003
5,30
(-2,1)
7./I
5,22
5,30
(-2,1)
4,89
4,99
4,76
4,90
MJU18
8
268
Schmengler Michael
LG Koblenz-Rhens
GER
2003
5,29
(-0,4)
8./I
4,57
5,29
(-0,4)
5,28
4,95
5,15
5,14
MJU18
9
315
Montermann Max
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2003
5,23
(0,0)
9./I
5,02
4,98
5,23
(0,0)
5,23
x
-
MJU18
10
320
Reinfeld Jakob
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2003
5,02
(-0,7)
10./I
5,02
(-0,7)
4,88
4,92
4,88
4,99
4,85
MJU18
11
316
Penner Brian
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2003
4,94
(-1,2)
11./I
x
4,82
4,94
(-1,2)
x
x
4,84
MJU18
12
382
Richter Kiran
TV Honnefeld/Straßenhaus
GER
2003
4,93
(0,0)
12./I
4,93
(0,0)
x
4,83
MJU18
13
317
Penner Stanley
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2003
4,86
(-0,6)
13./I
4,86
(-0,6)
x
x
MJU18
14
267
Riedel Thomas
LG Koblenz-Rhens
GER
2003
4,70
(-0,2)
14./I
4,53
4,70
(-0,2)
4,38
MJU18
15
407
Christian Gottwald
SpVgg Burgbrohl
GER
1976
4,08
(-1,2)
15./I
4,08
(-1,2)
4,00
3,90
4,08
M
319
Poncelet Michael
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2001
NM
./I
x
x
x
MJU20
314
Macamo Rainer
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1994
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M
269
Seus Maximilian
LG Koblenz-Rhens
GER
2002
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MJU18
346
Höder-Riveros Mario
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2002
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MJU18
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
407
Christian Gottwald
SpVgg Burgbrohl
GER
1976
4,08
(-1,2)
15./I
4,08
(-1,2)
4,00
3,90
4,08
M
314
Macamo Rainer
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1994
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
324
Schröders Thorben
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2001
6,13
(-1,0)
1./I
5,68
5,86
x
x
6,13
(-1,0)
-
MJU20
2
310
Dilla Julian
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2001
6,00
(+0,4)
2./I
x
5,90
5,31
5,80
6,00
(+0,4)
MJU20
3
250
Geisbüsch Felix
LA TuS Mayen
GER
2001
5,46
(-0,5)
5./I
-
5,46
(-0,5)
5,11
MJU20
319
Poncelet Michael
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2001
NM
./I
x
x
x
MJU20
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
254
Mürtz Leon
LA TuS Mayen
GER
2003
5,84
(0,0)
3./I
5,70
5,76
5,84
(0,0)
MJU18
2
311
Hamann Alexander
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2003
5,48
(0,0)
4./I
5,48
(0,0)
4,84
5,48
x
x
5,46
MJU18
3
302
Rotta Jakob
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2003
5,44
(-0,6)
6./I
5,17
5,14
5,12
5,44
(-0,6)
5,41
x
MJU18
4
344
Euken Lukas
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2003
5,30
(-2,1)
7./I
5,22
5,30
(-2,1)
4,89
4,99
4,76
4,90
MJU18
5
268
Schmengler Michael
LG Koblenz-Rhens
GER
2003
5,29
(-0,4)
8./I
4,57
5,29
(-0,4)
5,28
4,95
5,15
5,14
MJU18
6
315
Montermann Max
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2003
5,23
(0,0)
9./I
5,02
4,98
5,23
(0,0)
5,23
x
-
MJU18
7
320
Reinfeld Jakob
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2003
5,02
(-0,7)
10./I
5,02
(-0,7)
4,88
4,92
4,88
4,99
4,85
MJU18
8
316
Penner Brian
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2003
4,94
(-1,2)
11./I
x
4,82
4,94
(-1,2)
x
x
4,84
MJU18
9
382
Richter Kiran
TV Honnefeld/Straßenhaus
GER
2003
4,93
(0,0)
12./I
4,93
(0,0)
x
4,83
MJU18
10
317
Penner Stanley
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2003
4,86
(-0,6)
13./I
4,86
(-0,6)
x
x
MJU18
11
267
Riedel Thomas
LG Koblenz-Rhens
GER
2003
4,70
(-0,2)
14./I
4,53
4,70
(-0,2)
4,38
MJU18
269
Seus Maximilian
LG Koblenz-Rhens
GER
2002
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MJU18
346
Höder-Riveros Mario
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2002
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MJU18