Speerwurf M, MJU20, MJU18, M15, M14 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
12.05.2019 12:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
330
Willrich Dominik
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2002
47,08
1./I
46,46
46,94
45,72
47,08
x
x
MJU18
700g
2
328
Thomas Paul
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2000
41,56
2./I
x
38,79
37,86
40,68
41,56
MJU20
800g
3
324
Schröders Thorben
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2001
39,48
3./I
x
37,00
37,62
39,48
x
x
MJU20
800g
4
254
Mürtz Leon
LA TuS Mayen
GER
2003
37,03
4./I
x
33,98
34,89
37,03
x
x
MJU18
700g
5
315
Montermann Max
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2003
36,22
5./I
x
33,50
31,74
36,22
34,24
33,19
MJU18
700g
6
250
Geisbüsch Felix
LA TuS Mayen
GER
2001
35,59
6./I
35,59
33,34
x
33,79
33,44
33,24
MJU20
800g
7
310
Dilla Julian
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2001
34,76
7./I
22,85
x
28,63
x
26,31
34,76
MJU20
800g
8
364
Kurth Luca
TuS Dierdorf
GER
2003
33,69
8./I
33,69
x
x
x
x
x
MJU18
700g
9
331
Kölbach Johannes
LG Sieg
GER
2005
30,70
9./I
27,26
30,70
29,13
28,10
x
28,73
M14
600g
10
291
Eder Leon
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2005
29,75
10./I
27,29
26,70
26,76
26,96
29,58
29,75
M14
600g
11
394
Mrorzek Jan
VFL Waldbreitbach
GER
2005
19,56
11./I
16,68
x
x
18,70
x
19,56
M14
600g
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
328
Thomas Paul
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2000
41,56
2./I
x
38,79
37,86
40,68
41,56
MJU20
800g
2
324
Schröders Thorben
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2001
39,48
3./I
x
37,00
37,62
39,48
x
x
MJU20
800g
3
250
Geisbüsch Felix
LA TuS Mayen
GER
2001
35,59
6./I
35,59
33,34
x
33,79
33,44
33,24
MJU20
800g
4
310
Dilla Julian
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2001
34,76
7./I
22,85
x
28,63
x
26,31
34,76
MJU20
800g
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
330
Willrich Dominik
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2002
47,08
1./I
46,46
46,94
45,72
47,08
x
x
MJU18
700g
2
254
Mürtz Leon
LA TuS Mayen
GER
2003
37,03
4./I
x
33,98
34,89
37,03
x
x
MJU18
700g
3
315
Montermann Max
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2003
36,22
5./I
x
33,50
31,74
36,22
34,24
33,19
MJU18
700g
4
364
Kurth Luca
TuS Dierdorf
GER
2003
33,69
8./I
33,69
x
x
x
x
x
MJU18
700g
Jugend M14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
331
Kölbach Johannes
LG Sieg
GER
2005
30,70
9./I
27,26
30,70
29,13
28,10
x
28,73
M14
600g
2
291
Eder Leon
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2005
29,75
10./I
27,29
26,70
26,76
26,96
29,58
29,75
M14
600g
3
394
Mrorzek Jan
VFL Waldbreitbach
GER
2005
19,56
11./I
16,68
x
x
18,70
x
19,56
M14
600g